IWSA 2019 WORLD CUP POINTS STAGE 5

Petrozavodsk World Cup V Stage World Cup Points

 

Female

 

Age Group J2 - Female

 
ANSE4650
Anna SEMENOVA
RUS
 
33
 
1
25m Freestyle
01:03.20
 
33
 
 

Age Group J1 - Female

 
NIYE4440
Nina YERMILOVA
RUS
 
180
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:39.96
 
33
1
25m Breaststroke
00:32.00
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
01:37.72
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
01:42.29
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
03:35.65
 
27
1
100m Breaststroke
03:36.27
 
27
 
 
LIPO0810
Lidiya POTASHOVA
RUS
 
30
 
2
25m Freestyle
00:43.86
 
30
 
 

Age Group J - Female

 
NADU5870
Nadezhda DUDINA
RUS
 
237
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:22.33
 
33
1
25m Butterfly
00:31.76
 
33
1
25m Breaststroke
00:27.74
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:59.24
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:49.11
 
30
1
100m Breaststroke
02:07.11
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:52.64
 
27
1
200m Freestyle
04:04.92
 
24
 
 
MAEL0480
Malle ELVET
EST
 
129
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:45.73
 
30
3
25m Freestyle
00:32.96
 
27
2
50m Freestyle
01:13.41
 
27
2
100m Breaststroke
03:37.60
 
24
3
100m Freestyle
02:56.78
 
21
 
 
VEIV5280
Vera IVANITSKAYA
RUS
 
105
 
2
25m Freestyle
00:27.85
 
30
2
50m Breaststroke
02:02.94
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
02:46.89
 
24
3
50m Freestyle
01:17.76
 
24
 
 
RIVA6260
Rimma VASILCHUK
RUS
 
96
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:59.63
 
27
3
50m Breaststroke
02:06.21
 
24
4
25m Freestyle
00:53.59
 
24
4
50m Freestyle
02:01.54
 
21
 
 
VALE4650
Valentīna ĻEONOVA
LAT
 
51
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:52.24
 
30
4
50m Breaststroke
02:12.93
 
21
 
 

Age Group I - Female

 
TAKO6240
Tatyana KOROBITSINA
RUS
 
150
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:26.07
 
33
1
25m Breaststroke
00:35.72
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
01:03.07
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
01:19.09
 
30
1
200m Breaststroke
07:50.03
 
24
 
 
ALIV2800
Alevtina IVANOVA
RUS
 
111
 
2
25m Freestyle
00:29.17
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
01:07.21
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
02:32.03
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
01:34.22
 
27
 
 
GABE1620
Galina BELOVA
RUS
 
30
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:39.28
 
30
 
 

Age Group H - Female

 
ELSA5450
Elena SAVINKOVA
RUS
 
159
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.88
 
33
1
25m Butterfly
00:19.27
 
33
1
25m Freestyle
00:16.46
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:52.22
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:36.62
 
30
 
 
OLBY5670
Olga BYCHINSKAYA
RUS
 
156
 
2
25m Freestyle
00:20.90
 
30
3
25m Butterfly
00:25.30
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
02:02.87
 
27
3
50m Freestyle
00:49.46
 
24
1
200m Freestyle
04:38.57
 
24
3
50m Breaststroke
01:09.29
 
24
 
 
VAPE6250
Valentina PENZAN
RUS
 
114
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:33.52
 
27
1
100m Breaststroke
03:02.95
 
27
4
25m Freestyle
00:30.64
 
24
5
50m Breaststroke
01:21.76
 
18
5
50m Freestyle
01:07.76
 
18
 
 
MAZH2890
Marina ZHEGALOVA
RUS
 
108
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:23.63
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:47.81
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:57.49
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
02:10.50
 
24
 
 
ANZV2690
Anda ZVIGULE
LAT
 
64
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:32.73
 
30
4
50m Breaststroke
01:14.76
 
21
7
50m Freestyle
01:22.65
 
13
 
 
ANZH4460
Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYA
RUS
 
63
 
4
25m Freestyle
00:30.64
 
24
3
100m Freestyle
02:32.21
 
21
5
50m Freestyle
01:07.87
 
18
 
 
GATA5880
Galina TAKCHINAKOVA
RUS
 
57
 
3
200m Freestyle
07:21.05
 
18
7
25m Freestyle
00:38.04
 
15
5
100m Freestyle
03:30.15
 
15
9
50m Freestyle
01:29.07
 
9
 
 
SVPE0850
Svetlana PETROVA
RUS
 
49
 
6
25m Freestyle
00:33.24
 
18
4
100m Freestyle
03:14.43
 
18
7
50m Freestyle
01:22.11
 
13
 
 
VABA4460
Valentina BALEYEVA
RUS
 
48
 
3
25m Freestyle
00:26.61
 
27
4
50m Freestyle
00:58.79
 
21
 
 
TAGO0470
Tatyana GOZHEVA
RUS
 
35
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:44.54
 
24
9
25m Freestyle
00:47.38
 
11
 
 
MAKH2260
Marina KHARICHEVA
RUS
 
21
 
2
200m Freestyle
06:39.07
 
21
 
 
RALU6650
Raisa LUKIYANOVA
RUS
 
20
 
8
25m Freestyle
00:40.64
 
13
10
50m Freestyle
01:39.35
 
7
 
 

Age Group G - Female

 
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
GER
 
219
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.50
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:48.00
 
30
2
25m Butterfly
00:24.33
 
30
1
100m Breaststroke
01:48.59
 
27
3
25m Freestyle
00:19.89
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
01:39.43
 
24
1
200m Breaststroke
04:09.27
 
24
3
50m Freestyle
00:44.53
 
24
 
 
REHA2610
Rezida HALIKOVA
RUS
 
192
 
2
25m Freestyle
00:19.10
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:41.82
 
27
4
25m Breaststroke
00:25.71
 
24
1
200m Freestyle
03:54.46
 
24
4
25m Butterfly
00:25.59
 
24
4
50m Breaststroke
00:57.48
 
21
3
100m Breaststroke
02:09.52
 
21
3
100m Freestyle
01:39.74
 
21
 
 
ELAF4410
Elena AFONINA
RUS
 
153
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:24.76
 
30
2
25m Butterfly
00:24.32
 
30
2
50m Breaststroke
00:52.28
 
27
4
25m Freestyle
00:20.70
 
24
2
100m Breaststroke
01:54.57
 
24
5
50m Freestyle
00:46.13
 
18
 
 
TASH2830
Tatyana SHELKOVA
RUS
 
150
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:20.92
 
33
1
25m Freestyle
00:17.96
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:40.59
 
30
3
25m Breaststroke
00:25.10
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:34.05
 
27
 
 
LADA2640
Laurence DALBOUSSIERE
FRA
 
146
 
3
50m Breaststroke
00:56.07
 
24
5
25m Breaststroke
00:25.87
 
21
5
25m Butterfly
00:33.85
 
21
2
200m Breaststroke
04:51.40
 
21
4
100m Breaststroke
02:11.65
 
18
7
25m Freestyle
00:25.21
 
15
7
50m Freestyle
00:55.96
 
13
6
100m Freestyle
02:08.02
 
13
 
 
TAAL1240
Tatiana ALEKSANDROVA
RUS
 
81
 
2
200m Freestyle
03:59.91
 
21
4
50m Freestyle
00:45.46
 
21
5
25m Freestyle
00:21.65
 
21
4
100m Freestyle
01:43.79
 
18
 
 
ELSE1410
Elena SEMENOVA
RUS
 
66
 
3
200m Freestyle
04:33.28
 
18
6
25m Freestyle
00:22.95
 
18
5
100m Freestyle
02:02.94
 
15
6
50m Freestyle
00:53.64
 
15
 
 
TAPE6610
Tatiana PERVUKHINA
RUS
 
65
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:49.24
 
15
4
200m Freestyle
05:01.15
 
15
8
25m Freestyle
00:25.50
 
13
8
50m Freestyle
00:57.76
 
11
7
100m Freestyle
02:19.54
 
11
 
 
MAYR5620
Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
FIN
 
56
 
5
50m Breaststroke
01:01.79
 
18
6
25m Breaststroke
00:28.21
 
18
9
25m Freestyle
00:26.90
 
11
9
50m Freestyle
01:00.70
 
9
 
 
NASU0600
Nadezhda SUMAROKOVA
RUS
 
48
 
3
200m Breaststroke
06:48.49
 
18
5
100m Breaststroke
03:12.15
 
15
6
50m Breaststroke
01:23.92
 
15
 
 
NAMI3230
Natalya MINAYEVA
RUS
 
29
 
7
50m Breaststroke
01:27.49
 
13
8
100m Freestyle
03:32.03
 
9
10
50m Freestyle
01:28.89
 
7
 
 

Age Group F - Female

 
ANLO1480
Anna LOPATKINA
RUS
 
177
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:22.50
 
27
3
25m Butterfly
00:24.53
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:51.05
 
27
1
100m Breaststroke
01:50.94
 
27
4
25m Freestyle
00:20.35
 
24
1
200m Breaststroke
03:59.43
 
24
4
50m Freestyle
00:43.13
 
21
 
 
ELSH3280
Elena SHELESTOVA
RUS
 
171
 
1
100m Freestyle
01:37.70
 
27
3
25m Freestyle
00:19.89
 
27
3
50m Freestyle
00:42.57
 
24
3
50m Breaststroke
00:51.71
 
24
2
100m Breaststroke
01:53.83
 
24
4
25m Breaststroke
00:23.35
 
24
2
200m Breaststroke
04:19.32
 
21
 
 
TAKO0670
Tatyana KOZHINA
RUS
 
159
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:20.24
 
33
1
25m Freestyle
00:15.89
 
33
1
25m Butterfly
00:17.40
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:36.52
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:45.11
 
30
 
 
IRLE0650
Irina LEVINA
RUS
 
117
 
2
25m Freestyle
00:16.34
 
30
2
25m Butterfly
00:17.58
 
30
2
25m Breaststroke
00:21.76
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:36.85
 
27
 
 
YEAR0650
Yekaterina ARTEMYEVA
RUS
 
111
 
1
200m Freestyle
04:09.81
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:50.49
 
24
5
25m Freestyle
00:20.47
 
21
5
25m Breaststroke
00:26.17
 
21
4
50m Breaststroke
00:57.54
 
21
 
 
NAOC0460
Natalya OCHIROVA
RUS
 
84
 
3
100m Breaststroke
03:16.35
 
21
3
200m Breaststroke
07:03.49
 
18
7
25m Freestyle
00:39.50
 
15
7
25m Breaststroke
00:40.70
 
15
6
50m Breaststroke
01:25.84
 
15
 
 
SVPA4290
Svetlana PARAMONOVA
RUS
 
72
 
3
200m Freestyle
06:15.43
 
18
6
25m Freestyle
00:28.39
 
18
5
50m Freestyle
01:09.30
 
18
4
100m Freestyle
02:48.32
 
18
 
 
LYIZ3490
Lyudmila IZMAYLOVA
RUS
 
60
 
3
100m Freestyle
02:43.22
 
21
2
200m Freestyle
05:39.63
 
21
5
50m Breaststroke
01:24.57
 
18
 
 
OLKA3880
Olga KARKACHEVA
RUS
 
18
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:30.24
 
18
 
 
OLBE0650
Olga BEGUNOVA
RUS
 
13
 
8
25m Breaststroke
00:43.13
 
13
 
 

Age Group E - Female

 
LAFI1220
Larisa FIRSOVA
RUS
 
195
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:18.65
 
33
2
25m Freestyle
00:16.56
 
30
2
25m Breaststroke
00:21.03
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:36.25
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:44.54
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
01:23.76
 
24
2
100m Breaststroke
01:39.42
 
24
 
 
BUYE4820
Yekaterina BUSYGINA
RUS
 
180
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:15.88
 
33
1
25m Breaststroke
00:19.67
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:43.20
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:34.75
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:21.87
 
27
1
100m Breaststroke
01:36.53
 
27
 
 
NAYE0640
Nadezhda YELIZARYEVA
RUS
 
165
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:20.19
 
30
3
25m Breaststroke
00:23.51
 
27
3
50m Breaststroke
00:50.58
 
24
1
200m Breaststroke
04:07.04
 
24
4
50m Freestyle
00:39.40
 
21
3
100m Breaststroke
01:53.21
 
21
4
100m Freestyle
01:36.10
 
18
 
 
ZHBA2240
Zhanna BANNIKOVA
RUS
 
123
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:21.49
 
27
3
25m Freestyle
00:17.59
 
27
3
50m Freestyle
00:38.32
 
24
1
200m Freestyle
03:22.17
 
24
3
100m Freestyle
01:28.77
 
21
 
 
JEAN4230
Jekaterina ANDREJEVA
LAT
 
72
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:26.50
 
24
6
25m Freestyle
00:24.13
 
18
6
50m Breaststroke
01:02.72
 
15
6
50m Freestyle
00:55.16
 
15
 
 
ARKH0230
Arina KHAKIMOVA
RUS
 
69
 
4
25m Freestyle
00:20.02
 
24
4
25m Butterfly
00:23.90
 
24
5
25m Breaststroke
00:26.63
 
21
 
 
MAPO1610
Marina POLYAKOVA
RUS
 
69
 
2
200m Breaststroke
04:14.97
 
21
5
50m Breaststroke
00:56.79
 
18
5
100m Breaststroke
02:15.41
 
15
5
100m Freestyle
01:54.96
 
15
 
 
SVYE4240
Svetlana YERPYLEVA
RUS
 
57
 
4
50m Breaststroke
00:51.66
 
21
4
100m Breaststroke
01:57.58
 
18
5
50m Freestyle
00:46.07
 
18
 
 
TAYU6800
Tatiana YURKINA
RUS
 
42
 
2
200m Freestyle
05:16.58
 
21
5
25m Freestyle
00:20.24
 
21
 
 
OLSH3420
Olga SHATALOVA
RUS
 
26
 
8
25m Breaststroke
00:32.54
 
13
7
50m Freestyle
01:07.43
 
13
 
 
NAPE5210
Natalia PETUSHOK
LAT
 
18
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:31.21
 
18
 
 
OLRO5820
Olga ROKHMISTROVA
RUS
 
15
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:31.65
 
15
 
 

Age Group D - Female

 
TAKA4670
Tatyana KARAS
RUS
 
168
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:20.91
 
30
2
50m Breaststroke
00:42.90
 
27
4
25m Freestyle
00:17.20
 
24
4
25m Butterfly
00:18.97
 
24
2
200m Freestyle
03:07.27
 
21
3
100m Freestyle
01:21.05
 
21
4
50m Freestyle
00:36.11
 
21
 
 
JAMO5690
Jaimie MONAHAN
USA
 
162
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:17.02
 
30
3
25m Freestyle
00:16.83
 
27
2
100m Breaststroke
01:51.01
 
24
4
25m Breaststroke
00:21.81
 
24
3
50m Freestyle
00:35.76
 
24
4
100m Freestyle
01:22.56
 
18
6
50m Breaststroke
00:48.10
 
15
 
 
TAGA5460
Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA
RUS
 
156
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:15.44
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:34.10
 
30
3
25m Butterfly
00:17.24
 
27
1
200m Freestyle
02:50.81
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:14.50
 
24
5
50m Breaststroke
00:47.60
 
18
 
 
OLOC4280
Olga OCHKASOVA
RUS
 
147
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:16.78
 
33
1
25m Breaststroke
00:20.07
 
33
2
25m Freestyle
00:15.54
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:34.70
 
27
3
50m Breaststroke
00:43.79
 
24
 
 
ELMI5450
Elena MINEYEVA
RUS
 
108
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:21.76
 
27
5
25m Butterfly
00:20.47
 
21
5
25m Freestyle
00:17.30
 
21
4
50m Breaststroke
00:45.16
 
21
5
50m Freestyle
00:36.58
 
18
 
 
OKBE0470
Oksana BELETSKAYA
RUS
 
84
 
1
50m Breaststroke
00:40.70
 
30
1
100m Breaststroke
01:29.02
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:14.05
 
27
 
 
OLBO0290
Olga Borisova
RUS
 
70
 
3
100m Breaststroke
01:59.76
 
21
5
25m Breaststroke
00:25.38
 
21
5
100m Freestyle
01:55.65
 
15
7
50m Breaststroke
00:51.83
 
13
 
 
DIGA3470
Diana GAVRILINA
RUS
 
66
 
1
200m Breaststroke
04:41.34
 
24
4
100m Breaststroke
02:10.57
 
18
6
100m Freestyle
02:07.45
 
13
8
50m Breaststroke
00:59.07
 
11
 
 
NALI3480
Natalya LIPATOVA
RUS
 
24
 
6
50m Freestyle
00:52.32
 
15
9
50m Breaststroke
01:00.87
 
9
 
 
YEKU1280
Yekaterina KURGANOVA
RUS
 
18
 
6
25m Freestyle
00:18.65
 
18
 
 
NADE5690
Natalia DENISENKO
RUS
 
15
 
7
25m Freestyle
00:29.11
 
15
 
 

Age Group C - Female

 
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
CHI
 
192
 
2
25m Freestyle
00:16.27
 
30
3
25m Butterfly
00:18.87
 
27
3
50m Freestyle
00:33.74
 
24
1
200m Freestyle
02:40.46
 
24
4
25m Breaststroke
00:21.92
 
24
3
100m Breaststroke
01:44.78
 
21
4
50m Breaststroke
00:47.32
 
21
3
100m Freestyle
01:14.71
 
21
 
 
YUAR0480
Yuliya ARLAMENKOVA
RUS
 
192
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:15.71
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:31.71
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:39.73
 
30
2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.38
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:12.13
 
27
2
100m Breaststroke
01:31.46
 
24
6
25m Freestyle
00:19.52
 
18
 
 
LYEG5600
Lyudmila EGOROVA
RUS
 
141
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:15.05
 
33
2
25m Butterfly
00:17.29
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:32.61
 
27
3
25m Breaststroke
00:20.51
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
01:13.84
 
24
 
 
NAKO1630
Natalya KOSTINA
RUS
 
96
 
4
25m Freestyle
00:17.42
 
24
4
50m Freestyle
00:38.28
 
21
3
200m Freestyle
03:58.46
 
18
4
100m Freestyle
01:34.29
 
18
7
25m Breaststroke
00:23.89
 
15
 
 
MALY0630
Maria LYUDVOVA
RUS
 
87
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.21
 
33
2
50m Breaststroke
00:39.96
 
27
1
100m Breaststroke
01:28.16
 
27
 
 
NANE0220
Natalya NEFEDOVA
RUS
 
87
 
3
50m Breaststroke
00:47.08
 
24
4
25m Butterfly
00:19.96
 
24
5
25m Breaststroke
00:22.40
 
21
4
100m Breaststroke
01:51.04
 
18
 
 
EKNE6600
Ekaterina NEKRASOVA
RUS
 
64
 
2
200m Freestyle
03:29.36
 
21
5
100m Freestyle
01:37.10
 
15
6
50m Freestyle
00:41.50
 
15
8
25m Freestyle
00:23.59
 
13
 
 
SVPA0230
Svetlana PASKEVICH
RUS
 
54
 
2
200m Breaststroke
04:50.63
 
21
6
100m Freestyle
02:11.19
 
13
7
100m Breaststroke
02:17.73
 
11
9
50m Breaststroke
01:01.70
 
9
 
 
YUAR2480
Yuliya ARBUZOVA
RUS
 
53
 
1
200m Breaststroke
04:45.74
 
24
6
100m Breaststroke
02:10.72
 
13
10
25m Breaststroke
00:29.57
 
9
10
50m Breaststroke
01:03.43
 
7
 
 
MABA2230
Marina BABANAKOVA
RUS
 
44
 
3
200m Breaststroke
05:56.87
 
18
7
100m Freestyle
02:33.03
 
11
8
100m Breaststroke
02:32.50
 
9
11
50m Breaststroke
01:05.84
 
6
 
 
OLLA0830
Olga LAPSHINA
RUS
 
41
 
5
100m Breaststroke
02:01.62
 
15
8
25m Breaststroke
00:25.09
 
13
7
50m Breaststroke
00:54.38
 
13
 
 
ANSK1630
Anna SKURATOVA
RUS
 
39
 
5
25m Butterfly
00:20.42
 
21
6
25m Breaststroke
00:23.29
 
18
 
 
NABA0450
Natalya BARANOVA
RUS
 
36
 
5
50m Breaststroke
00:48.38
 
18
5
50m Freestyle
00:39.07
 
18
 
 
ELDR0210
Elena DROZDOVA
RUS
 
33
 
7
25m Freestyle
00:23.41
 
15
7
50m Freestyle
00:51.96
 
13
12
50m Breaststroke
01:17.33
 
5
 
 
NAKO1220
Natalya KOROTKOVA
RUS
 
27
 
3
25m Freestyle
00:16.89
 
27
 
 
MAAR0400
Mariya ARSENYEVA
RUS
 
22
 
8
50m Breaststroke
00:59.85
 
11
9
25m Breaststroke
00:27.46
 
11
 
 
ALRO6820
Aleksandra ROSSYPNOVA
RUS
 
21
 
5
25m Freestyle
00:18.61
 
21
 
 
OLVA0850
Olga VANYUKHINA
RUS
 
15
 
6
50m Breaststroke
00:51.87
 
15
 
 
ANPA3810
Anna PANTELEYEVA
RUS
 
11
 
9
25m Freestyle
00:30.47
 
11
 
 
YEMI3810
Yekaterina MIKHAILOVA
RUS
 
9
 
10
25m Breaststroke
00:29.57
 
9
 
 

Age Group B - Female

 
YUMI1690
Yuliya MIKHAILOVA
RUS
 
171
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:14.01
 
33
1
25m Butterfly
00:15.27
 
33
1
100m Freestyle
01:07.08
 
27
2
50m Freestyle
00:30.36
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:41.66
 
27
4
25m Breaststroke
00:19.39
 
24
 
 
OSDE1620
Osman DELIBASH
RUS
 
146
 
2
100m Breaststroke
01:58.38
 
24
1
200m Breaststroke
04:04.66
 
24
5
25m Breaststroke
00:22.38
 
21
4
50m Breaststroke
00:53.14
 
21
7
25m Freestyle
00:17.52
 
15
7
25m Butterfly
00:20.52
 
15
5
100m Freestyle
01:39.14
 
15
8
50m Freestyle
00:41.54
 
11
 
 
VIMI5240
Viktoriya MIKHAILOVA
RUS
 
114
 
3
25m Freestyle
00:14.59
 
27
1
200m Freestyle
02:46.94
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:14.82
 
24
4
25m Butterfly
00:16.27
 
24
6
50m Freestyle
00:32.44
 
15
 
 
ALSI2270
Alexandra SIDOROVA
RUS
 
111
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:15.43
 
30
2
25m Freestyle
00:14.26
 
30
3
25m Breaststroke
00:18.20
 
27
3
50m Freestyle
00:31.48
 
24
 
 
ELCH0690
Elizaveta CHIZHOVA
RUS
 
106
 
1
100m Breaststroke
01:40.94
 
27
3
50m Breaststroke
00:44.82
 
24
2
200m Freestyle
03:04.60
 
21
3
100m Freestyle
01:21.05
 
21
7
50m Freestyle
00:35.60
 
13
 
 
DIPU4460
Diana PUTTONEN
RUS
 
99
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.10
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:40.70
 
30
5
25m Butterfly
00:16.84
 
21
6
25m Freestyle
00:16.67
 
18
 
 
MAPE6290
Marina PETROVSKAYA
BLR
 
72
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:15.71
 
27
4
25m Freestyle
00:14.97
 
24
4
50m Freestyle
00:32.01
 
21
 
 
ALDE6490
Alexandra DEGTYAREVA
BLR
 
63
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:16.96
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:28.71
 
30
 
 
ALTI3440
Alena TISHINA
RUS
 
39
 
5
25m Freestyle
00:15.65
 
21
6
25m Butterfly
00:17.73
 
18
 
 
ANRO1450
Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA
RUS
 
18
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:29.38
 
18
 
 
KSSM1830
Kseniya SMIRNOVA
RUS
 
18
 
5
50m Freestyle
00:32.10
 
18
 
 
MAVO2880
Mariya VOLKOVA
RUS
 
18
 
4
100m Freestyle
01:36.54
 
18
 
 

Age Group A2 - Female

 
KATI1840
Karina TIKHONENKO
BLR
 
33
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:16.77
 
33
 
 
SOKA1630
Sofia KARKACHEVA
RUS
 
33
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:24.64
 
33
 
 
ANSA4610
Anfisa SALMINA
RUS
 
30
 
1
50m Freestyle
01:04.15
 
30
 
 

Age Group A1 - Female

 
JEIS0840
Jessi ISOMAA
FIN
 
96
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:15.93
 
33
1
25m Freestyle
00:15.10
 
33
2
25m Breaststroke
00:20.91
 
30
 
 
VANE4650
Varvara NENAKHOVA
RUS
 
54
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:23.35
 
27
3
25m Freestyle
00:16.63
 
27
 
 
ALTR4650
Alina TRIFONOVA
RUS
 
33
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.94
 
33
 
 
VATS0250
Varvara TSUKROVSKAYA
BLR
 
30
 
2
25m Freestyle
00:15.21
 
30
 
 

Male

 

Age Group J2 - Male

 
VIKO6190
Viktor KORYAGIN
RUS
 
84
 
1
50m Breaststroke
01:18.21
 
30
1
100m Breaststroke
03:13.36
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
03:21.87
 
27
 
 
BORA6570
Boris RATUSHNYI
RUS
 
63
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:46.24
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
02:10.49
 
30
 
 

Age Group J1 - Male

 
VASI6130
Vasiliy SIMONOV
RUS
 
153
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:19.89
 
33
1
25m Breaststroke
00:32.16
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
01:17.27
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:51.47
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
02:06.60
 
27
 
 
VATO3100
Valentin TOLACHEV
BLR
 
93
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:40.26
 
33
2
25m Freestyle
00:29.79
 
30
2
25m Breaststroke
00:33.51
 
30
 
 
VYLI5500
Vyacheslav LITVINOV
RUS
 
54
 
3
25m Freestyle
00:30.28
 
27
2
50m Freestyle
01:18.35
 
27
 
 

Age Group J - Male

 
VITI0760
Viacheslav TIKHONOV
BLR
 
186
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:16.61
 
33
1
25m Butterfly
00:16.16
 
33
1
25m Breaststroke
00:23.01
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:50.47
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:37.26
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:28.95
 
27
 
 
VIFO1770
Viktor FOKIN
RUS
 
168
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:25.38
 
30
3
25m Freestyle
00:21.81
 
27
2
100m Breaststroke
02:09.87
 
24
1
200m Breaststroke
05:07.78
 
24
3
50m Breaststroke
00:57.99
 
24
4
50m Freestyle
00:50.36
 
21
4
100m Freestyle
02:05.53
 
18
 
 
RAYA3180
Raphael YAKUPOV
RUS
 
150
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:28.09
 
30
2
50m Breaststroke
00:54.38
 
27
1
100m Breaststroke
02:04.27
 
27
3
50m Freestyle
00:42.16
 
24
3
100m Freestyle
01:43.26
 
21
2
200m Freestyle
03:42.74
 
21
 
 
ALKO0780
Alexandr KOLOBOV
RUS
 
105
 
2
25m Freestyle
00:19.78
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:42.10
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
01:35.84
 
24
1
200m Freestyle
03:41.30
 
24
 
 
NIVO4750
Nikolay VOLKHIN
RUS
 
78
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:41.32
 
27
5
50m Freestyle
00:59.73
 
18
3
200m Freestyle
06:21.84
 
18
5
100m Freestyle
02:29.50
 
15
 
 
YUPO3560
Yuriy PONOMAREV
RUS
 
48
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:30.41
 
27
4
50m Breaststroke
01:10.14
 
21
 
 
YUSU6180
Yuriy SUKHANOV
RUS
 
39
 
4
25m Freestyle
00:25.82
 
24
6
50m Freestyle
01:08.62
 
15
 
 

Age Group I - Male

 
SCLA6720
Scott LAUTMAN
USA
 
237
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:17.29
 
33
1
25m Breaststroke
00:19.40
 
33
1
25m Freestyle
00:15.38
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:33.51
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:43.70
 
30
1
100m Breaststroke
01:36.82
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:14.71
 
27
1
200m Freestyle
02:40.69
 
24
 
 
ALZE5330
Aleksandr ZELENETSKIY
RUS
 
216
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.05
 
30
2
25m Butterfly
00:19.84
 
30
2
25m Freestyle
00:16.91
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:36.17
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:48.21
 
27
2
100m Breaststroke
01:48.14
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:24.72
 
24
1
200m Breaststroke
04:03.10
 
24
 
 
VLKU2340
Vladimir KUZMENKO
RUS
 
96
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:25.04
 
27
4
25m Freestyle
00:19.71
 
24
3
50m Breaststroke
00:55.28
 
24
4
50m Freestyle
00:44.87
 
21
 
 
SESY3710
Sergey SYCHEV
RUS
 
51
 
3
25m Freestyle
00:18.41
 
27
3
50m Freestyle
00:38.76
 
24
 
 
SEVA0720
Sergey VASILYEV
RUS
 
42
 
2
200m Freestyle
05:11.10
 
21
3
100m Freestyle
02:08.97
 
21
 
 

Age Group H - Male

 
VATE6370
Vasiliy TETERIN
RUS
 
228
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:16.73
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:41.21
 
30
2
25m Freestyle
00:14.81
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:32.05
 
30
2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.97
 
30
1
100m Breaststroke
01:42.14
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:14.65
 
27
1
200m Freestyle
02:54.54
 
24
 
 
ALKO4350
Alexandr KOMAROV
RUS
 
177
 
2
50m Breaststroke
00:44.27
 
27
1
200m Breaststroke
04:00.65
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:23.60
 
24
3
100m Breaststroke
01:43.49
 
21
5
25m Freestyle
00:15.76
 
21
4
50m Freestyle
00:35.04
 
21
5
25m Breaststroke
00:20.52
 
21
6
25m Butterfly
00:21.65
 
18
 
 
VYMA5750
Vyacheslav MALTSEV
RUS
 
120
 
2
50m Breaststroke
00:44.27
 
27
2
50m Freestyle
00:34.04
 
27
3
25m Freestyle
00:15.32
 
27
4
25m Breaststroke
00:20.20
 
24
7
25m Butterfly
00:23.75
 
15
 
 
LEPE1360
Leonid PETROV
RUS
 
118
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:17.87
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:44.26
 
27
3
25m Breaststroke
00:20.08
 
27
2
100m Breaststroke
01:42.81
 
24
8
25m Freestyle
00:17.29
 
13
 
 
MIAN5150
Mikhail ANDRONOV
RUS
 
105
 
2
200m Freestyle
03:27.63
 
21
3
100m Freestyle
01:27.21
 
21
6
25m Breaststroke
00:21.54
 
18
6
50m Freestyle
00:36.96
 
15
6
50m Breaststroke
00:51.39
 
15
7
25m Freestyle
00:16.61
 
15
 
 
IGLU3170
Igor LUKIN
RUS
 
99
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:16.56
 
33
1
25m Butterfly
00:15.65
 
33
1
25m Freestyle
00:14.02
 
33
 
 
VIBE4160
Vitaliy BELYAEV
RUS
 
81
 
5
25m Butterfly
00:20.41
 
21
6
25m Freestyle
00:16.27
 
18
5
50m Freestyle
00:36.46
 
18
8
25m Breaststroke
00:23.77
 
13
8
50m Breaststroke
00:52.51
 
11
 
 
GEVE0160
Georgiy VERBOSKIY
RUS
 
72
 
4
25m Freestyle
00:15.70
 
24
3
50m Freestyle
00:34.15
 
24
4
25m Butterfly
00:19.16
 
24
 
 
SEBU2390
Sergey BUKHARIN
RUS
 
57
 
4
200m Freestyle
04:03.77
 
15
6
100m Freestyle
01:40.17
 
13
9
25m Breaststroke
00:25.76
 
11
10
25m Freestyle
00:18.38
 
9
9
50m Freestyle
00:42.05
 
9
 
 
STSH4780
Stanislav SHUMYAKOV
BLR
 
51
 
3
200m Freestyle
03:44.65
 
18
5
50m Breaststroke
00:51.15
 
18
5
100m Freestyle
01:33.87
 
15
 
 
MINA0170
Mikhail NAZAROV
RUS
 
45
 
2
200m Breaststroke
04:42.76
 
21
7
50m Breaststroke
00:51.94
 
13
8
50m Freestyle
00:39.57
 
11
 
 
ALMO2360
Aleksandr MORUGIN
RUS
 
42
 
4
100m Freestyle
01:31.05
 
18
7
50m Freestyle
00:39.35
 
13
9
25m Freestyle
00:17.46
 
11
 
 
ALYE3380
Aleksandr YERSHOV
RUS
 
35
 
5
200m Freestyle
04:10.83
 
13
7
100m Freestyle
01:46.59
 
11
12
25m Freestyle
00:20.58
 
6
12
50m Freestyle
00:49.40
 
5
 
 
GETI3770
Georgi TINJAKOV
EST
 
24
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:23.11
 
15
9
50m Breaststroke
00:52.72
 
9
 
 
VABO5180
Valeriy BOGOMOLOV
RUS
 
23
 
10
25m Breaststroke
00:26.96
 
9
11
25m Freestyle
00:18.58
 
7
10
50m Freestyle
00:42.47
 
7
 
 
IGNA6580
Igor NAGIBIN
RUS
 
19
 
8
25m Butterfly
00:25.10
 
13
11
50m Freestyle
00:44.94
 
6
 
 
VAKU1180
Valeriy KUTSABOV
RUS
 
11
 
9
25m Butterfly
00:26.27
 
11
 
 

Age Group G - Male

 
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
RUS
 
228
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:17.59
 
33
1
25m Freestyle
00:13.71
 
33
2
25m Butterfly
00:17.02
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:30.30
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:39.51
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:10.21
 
27
1
200m Freestyle
02:39.54
 
24
3
100m Breaststroke
01:31.57
 
21
 
 
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
EST
 
189
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:18.59
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:39.63
 
27
1
200m Breaststroke
03:22.50
 
24
2
100m Breaststroke
01:29.64
 
24
3
50m Freestyle
00:32.67
 
24
5
25m Butterfly
00:19.11
 
21
5
25m Freestyle
00:15.33
 
21
3
100m Freestyle
01:13.43
 
21
 
 
ALVI0700
Alexandr VINOGRADOV
RUS
 
183
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:17.24
 
27
2
50m Freestyle
00:31.94
 
27
3
25m Freestyle
00:14.53
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
01:12.62
 
24
5
25m Breaststroke
00:18.81
 
21
2
200m Breaststroke
03:41.59
 
21
5
50m Breaststroke
00:41.38
 
18
4
100m Breaststroke
01:37.22
 
18
 
 
SESA5130
Sergey SAVKIN
RUS
 
87
 
4
25m Freestyle
00:14.98
 
24
4
25m Butterfly
00:17.57
 
24
4
50m Freestyle
00:33.02
 
21
6
25m Breaststroke
00:19.11
 
18
 
 
ALLA6140
Aleksandr LAZITSKIY
RUS
 
81
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.38
 
30
1
100m Breaststroke
01:28.92
 
27
3
50m Breaststroke
00:40.20
 
24
 
 
ALHO3700
Aleksandr HORSUN
RUS
 
78
 
6
25m Freestyle
00:15.49
 
18
5
50m Freestyle
00:33.64
 
18
4
100m Freestyle
01:21.61
 
18
7
50m Breaststroke
00:53.85
 
13
9
25m Breaststroke
00:24.65
 
11
 
 
DMAL3540
Dmitry ALEXANDROV
RUS
 
72
 
3
200m Breaststroke
05:12.05
 
18
6
50m Breaststroke
00:52.40
 
15
5
100m Breaststroke
02:05.98
 
15
8
25m Breaststroke
00:23.01
 
13
9
25m Freestyle
00:21.38
 
11
 
 
ARTI0300
Artur TIKKERBÄR
EST
 
63
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:14.88
 
33
2
25m Freestyle
00:13.90
 
30
 
 
ALUS1120
Aleksey USTSOV
RUS
 
51
 
2
200m Freestyle
03:29.65
 
21
6
50m Freestyle
00:37.65
 
15
5
100m Freestyle
01:29.92
 
15
 
 
VIPA6110
Viktor PALAGNYUK
RUS
 
45
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:18.68
 
24
4
50m Breaststroke
00:41.16
 
21
 
 
GAIB6540
Gayaz IBRAGIMOV
RUS
 
35
 
8
25m Freestyle
00:18.87
 
13
7
50m Freestyle
00:41.54
 
13
10
25m Breaststroke
00:25.78
 
9
 
 
MILE2120
Mikhail LEVIN
RUS
 
30
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:21.21
 
15
7
25m Freestyle
00:17.07
 
15
 
 
YUKO2500
Yury KOSHELEV
RUS
 
18
 
8
50m Freestyle
00:47.59
 
11
11
25m Breaststroke
00:27.58
 
7
 
 
YUSH3110
Yuriy SHEMETOV
RUS
 
18
 
3
200m Freestyle
06:00.98
 
18
 
 
YEKH2130
Yerzhan KHAIROV
KAZ
 
16
 
8
50m Breaststroke
01:29.52
 
11
13
25m Breaststroke
00:35.27
 
5
 
 
TYGA5740
Tyuregaliy GABDULOV
KAZ
 
15
 
10
25m Freestyle
00:27.87
 
9
12
25m Breaststroke
00:34.32
 
6
 
 
IGPE1130
Igor PETROV
RUS
 
9
 
10
25m Freestyle
00:27.75
 
9
 
 

Age Group F - Male

 
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
GER
 
219
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:14.25
 
33
2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.42
 
30
1
100m Breaststroke
01:22.86
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:04.16
 
27
2
50m Freestyle
00:29.46
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:37.87
 
27
4
25m Freestyle
00:14.19
 
24
1
200m Freestyle
02:23.62
 
24
 
 
DMRU6580
Dmitriy RUBTSOV
RUS
 
204
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:12.71
 
33
1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.77
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:34.85
 
30
2
25m Butterfly
00:15.38
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:28.38
 
30
2
100m Freestyle
01:05.72
 
24
2
100m Breaststroke
01:24.65
 
24
 
 
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
LAT
 
156
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:18.65
 
27
3
50m Breaststroke
00:40.63
 
24
1
200m Breaststroke
03:32.39
 
24
3
100m Breaststroke
01:32.85
 
21
5
100m Freestyle
01:23.93
 
15
6
50m Freestyle
00:35.26
 
15
7
25m Butterfly
00:23.34
 
15
7
25m Freestyle
00:16.11
 
15
 
 
OLDO6150
Oleg DOKUCHAEV
RUS
 
153
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:19.67
 
24
5
25m Butterfly
00:18.44
 
21
5
50m Freestyle
00:33.96
 
18
4
100m Breaststroke
01:42.35
 
18
4
100m Freestyle
01:18.33
 
18
3
200m Freestyle
03:08.71
 
18
5
50m Breaststroke
00:44.15
 
18
6
25m Freestyle
00:15.49
 
18
 
 
ROKA1580
Roman KARKACHEV
RUS
 
112
 
4
50m Breaststroke
00:43.91
 
21
5
25m Breaststroke
00:20.52
 
21
6
25m Butterfly
00:22.54
 
18
5
100m Breaststroke
01:44.13
 
15
4
200m Freestyle
03:49.81
 
15
7
50m Freestyle
00:39.34
 
13
10
25m Freestyle
00:16.96
 
9
 
 
IGKO0150
Igor KOTOV
RUS
 
99
 
5
25m Freestyle
00:15.38
 
21
2
200m Freestyle
02:48.60
 
21
4
50m Freestyle
00:33.85
 
21
3
100m Freestyle
01:14.76
 
21
6
50m Breaststroke
00:45.67
 
15
 
 
VITI0390
Viacheslav TIKHONOV
RUS
 
78
 
3
25m Freestyle
00:13.83
 
27
3
25m Butterfly
00:16.16
 
27
3
50m Freestyle
00:30.36
 
24
 
 
DMPT3360
Dmitriy PTITSIN
RUS
 
39
 
8
25m Butterfly
00:27.35
 
13
7
50m Breaststroke
00:48.16
 
13
6
100m Breaststroke
02:09.04
 
13
 
 
SESL5150
Sergey SLOBODIN
RUS
 
37
 
4
25m Butterfly
00:18.10
 
24
8
25m Freestyle
00:16.22
 
13
 
 
VIIG1590
Viktor IGNATOVICH
RUS
 
33
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:25.83
 
15
8
50m Freestyle
00:43.52
 
11
11
25m Freestyle
00:18.03
 
7
 
 
DMSL6770
Dmitriy SLOBODIN
RUS
 
30
 
2
25m Freestyle
00:13.73
 
30
 
 
VLLY1380
Vladimir LYUBARSKIY
RUS
 
29
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:24.81
 
18
8
50m Breaststroke
00:55.06
 
11
 
 
SENE3780
Sergey NENAKHOV
RUS
 
19
 
9
50m Breaststroke
01:13.81
 
9
11
50m Freestyle
00:58.78
 
6
14
25m Freestyle
00:20.64
 
4
 
 
OLDO1570
Oleg DORONIN
RUS
 
15
 
9
50m Freestyle
00:43.74
 
9
12
25m Freestyle
00:18.82
 
6
 
 
ALZA4390
Aleksey ZAYTSEV
RUS
 
11
 
9
25m Freestyle
00:16.89
 
11
 
 
OLSH2770
Oleg SHELENKOV
RUS
 
11
 
7
100m Breaststroke
02:34.39
 
11
 
 
IHAL4350
Ihtiar ALIYEV
RUS
 
10
 
10
50m Freestyle
00:53.58
 
7
15
25m Freestyle
00:24.79
 
3
 
 
VASI4370
Vasiliy SIVAK
RUS
 
5
 
13
25m Freestyle
00:19.77
 
5
 
 

Age Group E - Male

 
DMTI0310
Dmitriy TISHIN
RUS
 
210
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:16.50
 
33
1
25m Butterfly
00:14.43
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:35.78
 
30
2
25m Freestyle
00:13.58
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:28.93
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:05.89
 
27
1
100m Breaststroke
01:19.91
 
27
 
 
IGFI6740
Igor FILATOV
RUS
 
159
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:15.54
 
30
4
25m Freestyle
00:14.08
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:08.05
 
24
1
200m Freestyle
02:34.87
 
24
3
100m Breaststroke
01:30.50
 
21
4
50m Freestyle
00:30.17
 
21
7
25m Breaststroke
00:19.66
 
15
 
 
DMPO3320
Dmitriy PONOMAREV
RUS
 
153
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:17.96
 
27
3
50m Breaststroke
00:38.88
 
24
2
100m Breaststroke
01:28.40
 
24
5
25m Butterfly
00:15.93
 
21
5
25m Freestyle
00:14.13
 
21
4
100m Freestyle
01:11.67
 
18
5
50m Freestyle
00:31.16
 
18
 
 
ALSA4500
Aleksandr SAVKIN
RUS
 
144
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:13.29
 
33
2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.63
 
30
3
25m Butterfly
00:15.65
 
27
2
50m Freestyle
00:29.23
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:38.04
 
27
 
 
ANZA0130
Andrey ZAMYSLOV
RUS
 
141
 
3
25m Freestyle
00:13.84
 
27
3
100m Freestyle
01:11.49
 
21
5
25m Butterfly
00:15.93
 
21
5
25m Breaststroke
00:19.22
 
21
2
200m Freestyle
02:55.39
 
21
5
100m Breaststroke
01:34.33
 
15
6
50m Freestyle
00:31.21
 
15
 
 
ALKU6100
Alexander KUBRIN
RUS
 
102
 
1
200m Breaststroke
03:36.43
 
24
4
25m Breaststroke
00:18.03
 
24
4
50m Breaststroke
00:39.84
 
21
4
100m Breaststroke
01:33.65
 
18
5
100m Freestyle
01:19.25
 
15
 
 
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
MGL
 
91
 
4
25m Butterfly
00:15.66
 
24
7
25m Freestyle
00:14.92
 
15
6
50m Breaststroke
00:42.23
 
15
7
50m Freestyle
00:31.36
 
13
8
25m Breaststroke
00:19.77
 
13
7
100m Breaststroke
01:36.03
 
11
 
 
SEGU4300
Sergey GURYEV
RUS
 
56
 
5
200m Freestyle
05:48.34
 
13
8
25m Butterfly
00:29.39
 
13
10
50m Breaststroke
01:00.59
 
7
9
100m Freestyle
01:57.01
 
7
12
50m Freestyle
00:53.85
 
5
14
25m Freestyle
00:21.15
 
4
14
25m Breaststroke
00:26.28
 
4
13
100m Breaststroke
02:35.44
 
3
 
 
SEMI1710
Sergey MIRONOV
RUS
 
53
 
7
100m Freestyle
01:36.14
 
11
8
50m Breaststroke
00:47.48
 
11
8
100m Breaststroke
01:52.74
 
9
9
50m Freestyle
00:39.24
 
9
11
25m Breaststroke
00:20.63
 
7
12
25m Freestyle
00:17.08
 
6
 
 
IGME3540
Igor MEDYANIK
RUS
 
51
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:19.26
 
18
5
50m Breaststroke
00:41.60
 
18
5
100m Breaststroke
01:34.34
 
15
 
 
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
RUS
 
49
 
4
200m Freestyle
03:58.96
 
15
7
25m Butterfly
00:20.63
 
15
10
25m Breaststroke
00:20.42
 
9
11
100m Breaststroke
02:07.74
 
5
13
25m Freestyle
00:17.35
 
5
 
 
ANMO4100
Andrey MOKHOV
RUS
 
42
 
6
25m Freestyle
00:14.81
 
18
6
100m Freestyle
01:25.30
 
13
8
50m Freestyle
00:34.32
 
11
 
 
VIKO3100
Vitaliy KOCHNEV
RUS
 
37
 
3
200m Freestyle
03:56.61
 
18
8
100m Freestyle
01:42.92
 
9
10
50m Freestyle
00:42.84
 
7
15
25m Freestyle
00:25.07
 
3
 
 
MANO1510
Mart NÖPS
EST
 
33
 
3
200m Breaststroke
04:34.35
 
18
9
50m Breaststroke
00:48.56
 
9
10
100m Breaststroke
02:06.15
 
6
 
 
SEVL0790
Sergey VLASOV
RUS
 
30
 
2
200m Breaststroke
04:11.73
 
21
10
25m Freestyle
00:16.66
 
9
 
 
MANE3340
Maxim NEKRASOV
RUS
 
27
 
7
50m Breaststroke
00:47.32
 
13
8
100m Breaststroke
01:52.48
 
9
13
25m Breaststroke
00:21.70
 
5
 
 
ALKE2700
Aleksandr KETOV
RUS
 
24
 
3
50m Freestyle
00:29.41
 
24
 
 
TIZO0320
Timur ZORNYAKOV
RUS
 
22
 
9
25m Breaststroke
00:20.35
 
11
9
25m Freestyle
00:16.10
 
11
 
 
ROVI3540
Roman VINOGRADOV
RUS
 
13
 
8
25m Freestyle
00:15.16
 
13
 
 
ANBU3730
Andrey BUGAY
RUS
 
10
 
11
50m Freestyle
00:43.30
 
6
12
100m Breaststroke
02:22.65
 
4
 
 
OLSH0710
Oleg SHVETSOV
RUS
 
7
 
11
25m Freestyle
00:16.95
 
7
 
 
ALGO4300
Aleksandr GONCHAROV
RUS
 
6
 
11
50m Breaststroke
01:10.83
 
6
 
 
ALVO4700
Aleksadr VORONOV
RUS
 
6
 
12
25m Breaststroke
00:21.38
 
6
 
 

Age Group D - Male

 
ALPA3750
Aleksandr PANOV
RUS
 
159
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:13.22
 
33
3
25m Breaststroke
00:17.98
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:03.74
 
27
2
50m Freestyle
00:29.23
 
27
4
25m Butterfly
00:15.76
 
24
4
50m Breaststroke
00:40.36
 
21
 
 
ALPA1380
Aleksey PAVLENKO
RUS
 
153
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.03
 
30
2
50m Breaststroke
00:37.43
 
27
3
25m Freestyle
00:13.40
 
27
3
50m Freestyle
00:29.50
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:06.08
 
24
3
100m Breaststroke
01:26.81
 
21
 
 
ANGR6580
Andrey GRAULE
RUS
 
123
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:14.97
 
33
1
25m Butterfly
00:13.35
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:32.46
 
30
1
100m Breaststroke
01:14.87
 
27
 
 
EUZO0750
Eugeniy ZOZULYA
RUS
 
108
 
1
200m Freestyle
02:35.03
 
24
3
50m Breaststroke
00:39.30
 
24
2
100m Breaststroke
01:26.48
 
24
4
100m Freestyle
01:09.18
 
18
5
50m Freestyle
00:31.21
 
18
 
 
MAIS6370
Marko ISOMAA
FIN
 
102
 
1
50m Freestyle
00:29.11
 
30
2
25m Freestyle
00:13.23
 
30
2
200m Freestyle
02:48.32
 
21
3
100m Freestyle
01:08.97
 
21
 
 
ANSA3380
Andrey SABADASH
RUS
 
72
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:14.87
 
27
4
25m Freestyle
00:13.51
 
24
4
50m Freestyle
00:29.54
 
21
 
 
IGKO4190
Igor KOPYTENKO
BLR
 
72
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:14.59
 
30
1
200m Breaststroke
03:24.53
 
24
4
100m Breaststroke
01:29.08
 
18
 
 
PALA6570
Pavel LAPSHIN
RUS
 
67
 
2
200m Breaststroke
04:00.70
 
21
5
50m Breaststroke
00:43.13
 
18
7
25m Freestyle
00:15.70
 
15
7
50m Freestyle
00:35.56
 
13
 
 
EVTR5190
Evgeniy TRIFONOV
RUS
 
63
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:19.61
 
24
6
50m Breaststroke
00:44.81
 
15
8
25m Freestyle
00:16.39
 
13
8
50m Freestyle
00:35.72
 
11
 
 
SEMO3350
Sergey MOKHOV
RUS
 
48
 
6
25m Freestyle
00:15.54
 
18
6
50m Freestyle
00:35.27
 
15
5
100m Breaststroke
01:47.00
 
15
 
 
ALNI4190
Aleksey NIKIFOROV
RUS
 
42
 
3
200m Freestyle
04:11.95
 
18
7
100m Freestyle
01:43.88
 
11
11
25m Freestyle
00:20.52
 
7
11
50m Freestyle
00:45.89
 
6
 
 
IGLU5560
Igor LUKINOV
RUS
 
32
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:31.38
 
21
8
50m Breaststroke
01:19.97
 
11
 
 
DESH1180
Denis SHEVCHENKO
RUS
 
31
 
6
100m Freestyle
01:34.77
 
13
9
25m Freestyle
00:19.60
 
11
10
50m Freestyle
00:40.53
 
7
 
 
IGSH3590
Igor SHEVCHUK
RUS
 
26
 
5
100m Freestyle
01:30.10
 
15
8
50m Freestyle
00:35.72
 
11
 
 
RIME4770
Risto METS
FIN
 
26
 
7
50m Breaststroke
00:53.09
 
13
6
100m Breaststroke
02:13.34
 
13
 
 
SEOS6180
Sergey OSIPOVICH
RUS
 
21
 
5
25m Butterfly
00:18.38
 
21
 
 
SETE0780
Sergey TERENTYEV
RUS
 
21
 
5
25m Freestyle
00:14.97
 
21
 
 
MIRO6770
Mikhail ROGACHEV
RUS
 
9
 
10
25m Freestyle
00:20.40
 
9
 
 

Age Group C - Male

 
ALMO4180
Aleksandr MORGUNOV
RUS
 
234
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.21
 
33
1
25m Freestyle
00:11.81
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:25.50
 
30
2
25m Butterfly
00:12.76
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:33.07
 
30
1
100m Breaststroke
01:14.50
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
00:55.84
 
27
1
200m Breaststroke
02:51.54
 
24
 
 
ALGU3130
Aleksey GULAKOV
RUS
 
165
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:12.61
 
33
2
25m Freestyle
00:12.16
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:26.11
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:34.92
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
00:58.22
 
24
1
200m Freestyle
02:16.70
 
24
 
 
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
EST
 
153
 
3
50m Freestyle
00:27.30
 
24
4
25m Butterfly
00:14.25
 
24
2
100m Breaststroke
01:21.65
 
24
5
25m Freestyle
00:12.66
 
21
4
50m Breaststroke
00:35.84
 
21
2
200m Breaststroke
03:04.76
 
21
4
100m Freestyle
01:03.13
 
18
 
 
VIBU5500
Vitaliy BURLITSKIY
RUS
 
121
 
5
25m Butterfly
00:14.42
 
21
2
200m Freestyle
02:36.10
 
21
3
100m Breaststroke
01:32.19
 
21
7
25m Freestyle
00:13.50
 
15
6
50m Breaststroke
00:40.97
 
15
5
100m Freestyle
01:07.03
 
15
7
50m Freestyle
00:30.36
 
13
 
 
PARY1770
Pavel RYNDOV
RUS
 
108
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:13.51
 
27
4
25m Freestyle
00:12.61
 
24
3
100m Freestyle
00:59.59
 
21
5
50m Freestyle
00:27.70
 
18
6
25m Breaststroke
00:16.89
 
18
 
 
ANLU2310
Andrey LUKIN
RUS
 
88
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:16.40
 
24
5
50m Breaststroke
00:36.01
 
18
6
25m Butterfly
00:15.14
 
18
6
50m Freestyle
00:28.77
 
15
8
25m Freestyle
00:13.53
 
13
 
 
GEMO5520
Georgiy MOTIN
RUS
 
75
 
3
25m Freestyle
00:12.44
 
27
3
25m Breaststroke
00:16.35
 
27
4
50m Freestyle
00:27.34
 
21
 
 
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
EST
 
70
 
4
200m Breaststroke
04:13.59
 
15
6
100m Breaststroke
01:46.76
 
13
8
50m Breaststroke
00:44.70
 
11
9
25m Breaststroke
00:20.51
 
11
7
100m Freestyle
01:26.25
 
11
9
50m Freestyle
00:34.53
 
9
 
 
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
EST
 
66
 
3
200m Breaststroke
03:47.16
 
18
5
100m Breaststroke
01:42.91
 
15
8
100m Freestyle
01:42.92
 
9
10
25m Breaststroke
00:20.79
 
9
9
50m Breaststroke
00:46.64
 
9
11
50m Freestyle
00:38.21
 
6
 
 
ANKU0120
Anton KUTUYEV
RUS
 
58
 
3
200m Freestyle
03:03.07
 
18
8
25m Butterfly
00:18.38
 
13
6
100m Freestyle
01:22.13
 
13
10
50m Freestyle
00:35.71
 
7
11
25m Freestyle
00:16.45
 
7
 
 
IVZA0580
Ivan ZAKHAROV
RUS
 
54
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:16.22
 
30
3
50m Breaststroke
00:35.54
 
24
 
 
OLAR3560
Oleg ARBUZOV
RUS
 
50
 
5
200m Breaststroke
04:25.82
 
13
7
50m Breaststroke
00:44.21
 
13
8
25m Breaststroke
00:19.83
 
13
7
100m Breaststroke
01:50.54
 
11
 
 
NIMY3500
Nikolay MYASNIKOV
RUS
 
44
 
4
100m Breaststroke
01:41.45
 
18
4
200m Freestyle
03:23.85
 
15
8
50m Freestyle
00:33.65
 
11
 
 
GRFA5300
Grigoriy FANDEYEV
RUS
 
41
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:18.61
 
15
7
25m Butterfly
00:15.61
 
15
9
25m Freestyle
00:13.83
 
11
 
 
ALMI1110
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO
LAT
 
23
 
10
50m Breaststroke
00:50.25
 
7
12
25m Breaststroke
00:21.82
 
6
12
50m Freestyle
00:40.29
 
5
13
25m Freestyle
00:17.97
 
5
 
 
YAZB4730
Yaroslav ZBROZHEK
RUS
 
18
 
6
25m Freestyle
00:13.39
 
18
 
 
DMDR0750
Dmitriy DROZDOV
RUS
 
13
 
11
25m Breaststroke
00:21.65
 
7
11
50m Breaststroke
00:51.27
 
6
 
 
IGSH5310
Igor SHCHEGORSKIY
RUS
 
13
 
5
200m Freestyle
03:28.21
 
13
 
 
DMRO5360
Dmitriy RODIONOV
RUS
 
9
 
10
25m Freestyle
00:16.00
 
9
 
 
EVKO3570
Evgeniy KOCHNEV
RUS
 
8
 
13
25m Breaststroke
00:22.40
 
5
15
25m Freestyle
00:20.46
 
3
 
 
DEGA5160
Denis GAIDENKOV
RUS
 
6
 
12
25m Freestyle
00:17.28
 
6
 
 
DMVA4700
Dmitriy VANYUKHIN
RUS
 
5
 
12
50m Breaststroke
00:57.15
 
5
 
 
ANNE0350
Andrey NERKIN
RUS
 
4
 
13
50m Freestyle
00:43.65
 
4
 
 
VIRO4720
Viktor ROSSYPNOV
RUS
 
4
 
14
25m Freestyle
00:18.70
 
4
 
 

Age Group B - Male

 
ANGO2790
Andrei GORIAINOV
RUS
 
144
 
2
25m Freestyle
00:11.97
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:26.18
 
27
1
200m Breaststroke
03:08.35
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
00:59.17
 
24
2
100m Breaststroke
01:19.76
 
24
6
50m Breaststroke
00:34.26
 
15
 
 
YAPR4120
Yaroslav PRONIN
BLR
 
123
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:12.66
 
33
1
25m Freestyle
00:11.43
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:31.76
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
00:55.00
 
27
 
 
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
FIN
 
116
 
2
200m Breaststroke
03:23.42
 
21
6
25m Butterfly
00:14.98
 
18
4
100m Breaststroke
01:30.15
 
18
7
25m Breaststroke
00:18.14
 
15
7
50m Freestyle
00:32.45
 
13
8
25m Freestyle
00:14.79
 
13
7
100m Freestyle
01:14.39
 
11
10
50m Breaststroke
00:40.63
 
7
 
 
RUSH1710
Ruslan SHAYKHATTAROV
RUS
 
101
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:13.89
 
27
4
25m Freestyle
00:12.73
 
24
4
50m Freestyle
00:27.85
 
21
4
100m Freestyle
01:01.60
 
18
8
50m Breaststroke
00:36.78
 
11
 
 
ALTE1150
Aleksandr TELYATYEV
RUS
 
99
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:15.33
 
27
1
100m Breaststroke
01:14.54
 
27
3
50m Breaststroke
00:33.24
 
24
5
25m Butterfly
00:14.64
 
21
 
 
ALBE6390
Aleksei BELOKON
RUS
 
90
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:13.63
 
30
4
25m Breaststroke
00:15.43
 
24
5
50m Breaststroke
00:33.75
 
18
6
25m Freestyle
00:12.83
 
18
 
 
ANCH2550
Andrey CHEKMENEV
RUS
 
90
 
1
200m Freestyle
02:23.33
 
24
4
25m Butterfly
00:14.35
 
24
3
100m Breaststroke
01:26.14
 
21
3
100m Freestyle
01:00.09
 
21
 
 
ALAN6130
Aleksei ANUFRIEV
RUS
 
60
 
3
25m Freestyle
00:12.71
 
27
5
50m Freestyle
00:28.04
 
18
5
100m Freestyle
01:02.73
 
15
 
 
ANGU2300
Anton GUSEV
BLR
 
60
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:14.81
 
33
2
50m Breaststroke
00:32.00
 
27
 
 
DMZI3330
Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS
LAT
 
55
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:16.89
 
18
6
50m Freestyle
00:28.20
 
15
6
100m Freestyle
01:06.91
 
13
9
50m Breaststroke
00:37.20
 
9
 
 
MAMO0160
Mark MORDOVTSEV
RUS
 
51
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:15.27
 
30
4
50m Breaststroke
00:33.59
 
21
 
 
EVPU3520
Evgeniy PUDAK
BLR
 
45
 
3
50m Freestyle
00:27.35
 
24
5
25m Freestyle
00:12.76
 
21
 
 
PAYU1320
Pavel YUNAKOVSKIY
RUS
 
34
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:16.78
 
21
7
50m Breaststroke
00:35.88
 
13
 
 
ALBA5180
Aleksandr BABKIN
RUS
 
30
 
7
25m Freestyle
00:14.75
 
15
7
25m Butterfly
00:15.38
 
15
 
 
YANI6150
Yaroslav NIKULIN
RUS
 
30
 
1
50m Freestyle
00:24.98
 
30
 
 
OLPE3300
Oleg PEREVERZEV
RUS
 
13
 
8
25m Butterfly
00:16.84
 
13
 
 
KOGA6700
Konstantin GAGARIN
RUS
 
11
 
9
25m Freestyle
00:16.18
 
11
 
 

Age Group A2 - Male

 
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
LAT
 
156
 
1
100m Breaststroke
01:29.91
 
27
4
25m Butterfly
00:15.49
 
24
4
25m Freestyle
00:13.52
 
24
5
25m Breaststroke
00:18.81
 
21
3
100m Freestyle
01:08.83
 
21
4
50m Freestyle
00:30.07
 
21
5
50m Breaststroke
00:40.35
 
18
 
 
MAMA6700
Maxim MARKOV
RUS
 
141
 
2
100m Freestyle
01:08.05
 
24
3
50m Freestyle
00:29.73
 
24
4
25m Breaststroke
00:18.54
 
24
3
100m Breaststroke
01:41.00
 
21
6
25m Butterfly
00:17.19
 
18
6
50m Breaststroke
00:40.42
 
15
7
25m Freestyle
00:13.90
 
15
 
 
SEMU4730
Sergei MULKOV
RUS
 
116
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.59
 
30
2
100m Breaststroke
01:36.54
 
24
4
50m Breaststroke
00:39.78
 
21
5
100m Freestyle
01:14.49
 
15
8
25m Freestyle
00:13.92
 
13
7
50m Freestyle
00:30.74
 
13
 
 
ALTI5530
Aleksandr TIHONOV
BLR
 
115
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:18.10
 
27
5
25m Freestyle
00:13.67
 
21
5
25m Butterfly
00:15.51
 
21
4
100m Freestyle
01:10.26
 
18
6
50m Freestyle
00:30.58
 
15
7
50m Breaststroke
00:41.09
 
13
 
 
ALSH5130
Aleksei SHUM
RUS
 
105
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:14.47
 
27
3
25m Freestyle
00:13.46
 
27
2
50m Freestyle
00:29.41
 
27
3
50m Breaststroke
00:39.46
 
24
 
 
ILVI4540
Ilya VINOGRADOV
RUS
 
96
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:14.35
 
33
1
25m Breaststroke
00:16.72
 
33
2
25m Freestyle
00:13.29
 
30
 
 
SVVO4520
Svjatoslav VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
 
93
 
1
25m Freestyle
00:12.04
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:26.46
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:34.87
 
30
 
 
ILKO6540
Ilya KOPYTENKO
BLR
 
84
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:14.43
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:06.46
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:35.49
 
27
 
 
ROYA3710
Roman YAKOVLEV
RUS
 
53
 
4
100m Breaststroke
01:49.10
 
18
6
100m Freestyle
01:16.75
 
13
9
25m Freestyle
00:14.59
 
11
8
50m Freestyle
00:33.24
 
11
 
 
IVAR3520
Ivan ARSENYEV
RUS
 
36
 
6
25m Freestyle
00:13.79
 
18
5
50m Freestyle
00:30.30
 
18
 
 
VSYE3100
Vsevolod YERMAKOVICH
RUS
 
11
 
7
100m Freestyle
01:52.46
 
11
 
 
DAYE6320
Daniil YELKIN
RUS
 
9
 
10
25m Freestyle
00:14.92
 
9
 
 

Age Group A1 - Male

 
SEDE1360
Sergey DEMIDOV
RUS
 
99
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:19.16
 
33
1
25m Freestyle
00:14.54
 
33
1
25m Butterfly
00:17.36
 
33
 
 
ALGA3170
Alan GABDULOV
KAZ
 
87
 
2
25m Freestyle
00:22.22
 
30
2
25m Butterfly
00:24.81
 
30
3
25m Breaststroke
00:28.33
 
27
 
 
YATI6770
Yaroslav TIKHONOVICH
RUS
 
30
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:26.89
 
30
 
 
PAPR3570
Pavel PROKOFYEV
RUS
 
27
 
3
25m Freestyle
00:22.72
 
27