IWSA 2019 WORLD CUP POINTS STAGE 1

Skellefteå Dark & Cold - 2019 World Cup Points

 

Female

 

Age Group J1 - Female

 
IOHA4440
Iona HÄGGLUND
Sweden
 
33
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:55.21
 
33
 
 

Age Group J - Female

 
BAGR0480
Barbro GRUFMAN
Sweden
 
93
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:31.34
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
01:28.57
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
01:13.90
 
30
 
 
INWE4450
Inger WESTMAN
Sweden
 
30
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:39.84
 
30
 
 

Age Group I - Female

 
YVST1830
Yvonne STENUDD
Sweden
 
33
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:27.14
 
33
 
 

Age Group H - Female

 
EINO4680
Eivor NORÉN
Sweden
 
33
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:25.94
 
33
 
 
ANLI6690
Anita LINDBERG
Sweden
 
30
 
1
50m Freestyle
00:53.49
 
30
 
 
TIEN4460
Tiina ENQVIST
Sweden
 
30
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:28.38
 
30
 
 
CHNY2460
Christina NYSTRÖM JOHANSSON
Sweden
 
27
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:28.89
 
27
 
 
EWFR0690
Ewa FROM
Sweden
 
24
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:29.80
 
24
 
 
TEPU5470
Terttu PUURUNEN
Sweden
 
21
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:31.12
 
21
 
 
MABU5670
Maria BURLIN
Sweden
 
18
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:35.37
 
18
 
 

Age Group G - Female

 
OUMA2230
Outi MÄKINEN
Finland
 
138
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.71
 
30
2
25m Butterfly
00:21.41
 
30
2
50m Breaststroke
00:56.25
 
27
2
50m Freestyle
00:45.27
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
01:47.15
 
24
 
 
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
Germany
 
135
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.09
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:50.51
 
30
3
25m Butterfly
00:22.08
 
27
3
50m Freestyle
00:59.28
 
24
3
100m Freestyle
01:51.02
 
21
 
 
INLI4240
Ingrid LINDELÖW BERNTSO
Sweden
 
90
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:16.63
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:36.57
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:22.67
 
27
 
 
MAYR5620
Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
Finland
 
51
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:24.68
 
27
3
50m Breaststroke
01:03.88
 
24
 
 
MASU3600
Marita SUNDH
Sweden
 
24
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:29.73
 
24
 
 
GUSA4820
Gun SANDSTRÖM
Sweden
 
21
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:30.53
 
21
 
 
GULI2430
Gun-Mari LINDQVIST
Sweden
 
18
 
4
100m Freestyle
02:31.89
 
18
 
 

Age Group F - Female

 
SATA0250
Sarah TAYLOR
UK
 
150
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:23.02
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:55.54
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:46.90
 
30
2
25m Breaststroke
00:23.26
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:45.26
 
27
 
 
ANNY4270
Anna NYMAN
Sweden
 
54
 
2
50m Breaststroke
01:01.42
 
27
3
25m Breaststroke
00:24.06
 
27
 
 
JAHA2270
Jane HARDY
UK
 
51
 
2
50m Freestyle
00:49.62
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
01:58.08
 
24
 
 
VEOB1660
Vera OBERDÖRSTER
Germany
 
48
 
3
50m Breaststroke
01:15.40
 
24
4
25m Breaststroke
00:28.45
 
24
 
 
STRE4670
Stina RENSTRÖM
Sweden
 
33
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.43
 
33
 
 

Age Group E - Female

 
UTHO2630
Ute HOLT
Germany
 
87
 
1
50m Breaststroke
00:44.01
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:37.42
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:20.60
 
27
 
 
GUOS5430
Gunta OSTROVSKA
Latvia
 
66
 
2
100m Freestyle
02:20.25
 
24
3
50m Breaststroke
01:08.91
 
24
6
25m Breaststroke
00:26.21
 
18
 
 
INSA0400
Ingela SÄLLSTRÖM
Sweden
 
60
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.93
 
33
2
50m Breaststroke
00:56.60
 
27
 
 
JEAN4230
Jekaterina ANDREJEVA
Latvia
 
51
 
2
50m Freestyle
01:01.56
 
27
4
25m Breaststroke
00:24.77
 
24
 
 
JONO0610
Johanna NORDLUND
Sweden
 
30
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.81
 
30
 
 
EVLY3430
Eva LYCKSELL
Sweden
 
27
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:22.91
 
27
 
 
TALA6630
Tanja-Maria LAAKSO
Finland
 
21
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:26.20
 
21
 
 
CEVI6820
Celina VINER
Sweden
 
15
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:26.53
 
15
 
 

Age Group D - Female

 
JAMO5690
Jaimie MONAHAN
UK
 
153
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:16.75
 
33
1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.68
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:51.84
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:39.91
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:30.91
 
27
 
 
KRRA2850
Kristīne RĀTE
Latvia
 
87
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:23.83
 
30
2
25m Breaststroke
00:25.32
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:41.51
 
27
 
 
KAKE6450
Karin KEBBE HELIN
Sweden
 
75
 
2
50m Breaststroke
01:00.87
 
27
4
25m Breaststroke
00:25.93
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
02:23.91
 
24
 
 
TOKO5480
Tomoko KOYANAGI-GUSTAFSSON
Sweden
 
27
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:25.87
 
27
 
 

Age Group C - Female

 
NATO0470
Nadja Joy TØNNESEN
Denmark
 
144
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:24.43
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:47.24
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
01:05.25
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:44.60
 
27
4
25m Breaststroke
00:23.90
 
24
 
 
ANER1820
Angelica ERIKSSON
Sweden
 
42
 
2
50m Breaststroke
01:09.86
 
27
7
25m Breaststroke
00:26.32
 
15
 
 
JERA5680
Jeanette RASMUSSEN
Denmark
 
35
 
3
50m Breaststroke
01:20.71
 
24
9
25m Breaststroke
00:27.81
 
11
 
 
THMA2430
Therese MARBERG
Sweden
 
33
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.73
 
33
 
 
MIWE1220
Mia WESTERLUND
Sweden
 
30
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:23.13
 
30
 
 
JELI3690
Jenny LILJEDAHL
Sweden
 
27
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:23.80
 
27
 
 
NAMA3860
Natalia MARKOVA
Sweden
 
21
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:24.13
 
21
 
 
CASP6290
Catriona SPENCER
Sweden
 
18
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:24.70
 
18
 
 
ERNY3810
Erika NYSTRÖM
Sweden
 
13
 
8
25m Breaststroke
00:26.54
 
13
 
 
GRAR3650
Greta ARVIDIEU
Sweden
 
9
 
10
25m Breaststroke
00:28.20
 
9
 
 

Age Group B - Female

 
AILA4210
Ailen LASCANO MICAZ
Argentina
 
153
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:20.64
 
33
1
25m Butterfly
00:16.88
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:37.36
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:48.57
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:28.83
 
27
 
 
ELTA3650
Ellen TAYLOR
UK
 
132
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:25.31
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:46.56
 
27
2
50m Breaststroke
00:54.67
 
27
4
25m Breaststroke
00:24.63
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:47.84
 
24
 
 
FRGR1230
Frida GRÖNHAGE
Finland
 
48
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:24.55
 
27
4
50m Breaststroke
01:03.17
 
21
 
 
ELSV4250
Ellen SVÄRD
Sweden
 
30
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.74
 
30
 
 
SHTA3210
Shelbi TAYLOR
Sweden
 
24
 
3
50m Breaststroke
01:00.60
 
24
 
 
NASH1650
Natsuko SHIMOMURA
Japan
 
21
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:26.24
 
21
 
 
HEZI4200
Hedvig ZILLÉN
Sweden
 
18
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:29.74
 
18
 
 

Age Group A2 - Female

 
EMLI4800
Emelie LINDGREN ÅSÉN
Sweden
 
33
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.63
 
33
 
 

Male

 

Age Group J1 - Male

 
JAJO0100
Jan JOHANSEN
Denmark
 
63
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:18.94
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:42.01
 
30
 
 
HAKE6540
Hans KEMPE
Sweden
 
33
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.22
 
33
 
 

Age Group I - Male

 
RITE0310
Richard TEGNÉR
Sweden
 
33
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.30
 
33
 
 
MAGU3710
Mats GUSTAVSSON
Sweden
 
30
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.97
 
30
 
 

Age Group H - Male

 
BOJE1370
Bo JENSEN
Denmark
 
60
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:26.17
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
01:11.09
 
30
 
 
JAEN3150
Jarkko ENQVIST
Sweden
 
33
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:24.64
 
33
 
 
GUDE5150
Guy DE CAPRONA
Sweden
 
27
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:26.94
 
27
 
 
JABY4190
Jan BYGDEMO
Sweden
 
24
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:38.05
 
24
 
 

Age Group G - Male

 
MABR2120
Matthew BRYAN
Denmark
 
96
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.52
 
33
1
25m Butterfly
00:19.77
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:40.78
 
30
 
 
LEFL2710
Lennart FLYGARE
Sweden
 
84
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:24.14
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:48.36
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
02:02.61
 
27
 
 
JOBE3720
Jonas BECKMAN
Sweden
 
48
 
2
100m Freestyle
02:13.11
 
24
3
50m Freestyle
00:50.19
 
24
 
 

Age Group F - Male

 
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
Germany
 
150
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:13.96
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:32.58
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:38.22
 
30
2
25m Breaststroke
00:16.55
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:15.35
 
27
 
 
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
Latvia
 
126
 
2
50m Freestyle
00:38.23
 
27
3
25m Breaststroke
00:17.53
 
27
4
25m Butterfly
00:20.04
 
24
3
50m Breaststroke
00:42.13
 
24
2
100m Freestyle
01:33.82
 
24
 
 
MIPO3560
Mika PÖYHÖLÄ
Finland
 
90
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.76
 
33
2
25m Butterfly
00:14.59
 
30
2
50m Breaststroke
00:38.73
 
27
 
 
KAEN0190
Karl-Henrik ENGARDT
Sweden
 
72
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:16.84
 
27
4
25m Breaststroke
00:17.56
 
24
4
50m Breaststroke
00:43.85
 
21
 
 
PESW5150
Per SWÄRD
Sweden
 
21
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:19.08
 
21
 
 
LAHO6380
Lawrence HOOEY
Sweden
 
18
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:21.94
 
18
 
 
THCA3350
Thomas CARLEHÖG
Sweden
 
15
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:23.23
 
15
 
 
MALU4590
Magnus LUNDGREN
Sweden
 
13
 
8
25m Breaststroke
00:25.13
 
13
 
 
DMBO1580
Dmitri BOUZAROV
Sweden
 
11
 
9
25m Breaststroke
00:27.87
 
11
 
 

Age Group E - Male

 
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
Mongolia
 
144
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:17.97
 
33
2
25m Butterfly
00:15.44
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:44.81
 
30
2
50m Freestyle
00:34.34
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
01:23.47
 
24
 
 
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
UK
 
105
 
3
25m Butterfly
00:27.42
 
27
5
25m Breaststroke
00:27.44
 
21
4
50m Breaststroke
01:06.38
 
21
5
50m Freestyle
00:39.27
 
18
4
100m Freestyle
01:36.94
 
18
 
 
MISO0330
Mikael SÖDERSTRÖM
Sweden
 
96
 
2
50m Breaststroke
00:47.02
 
27
3
25m Breaststroke
00:19.45
 
27
3
100m Freestyle
01:24.04
 
21
4
50m Freestyle
00:37.05
 
21
 
 
KISI1510
Kim SILVASTI
Sweden
 
90
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:14.98
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:31.96
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:20.69
 
27
 
 
NILU5520
Nils LUNDMARK
Sweden
 
54
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.76
 
30
3
50m Freestyle
00:35.06
 
24
 
 
PIHE4110
Pierre HEDLUND
Sweden
 
48
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:22.85
 
24
3
50m Breaststroke
00:58.29
 
24
 
 

Age Group D - Male

 
DAPE2180
Dan PEDERSEN
Denmark
 
96
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:15.25
 
33
1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.63
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:39.76
 
30
 
 
JEKU4560
Jesper KUJLIN
Sweden
 
72
 
2
50m Freestyle
00:59.56
 
27
4
25m Breaststroke
00:21.41
 
24
4
50m Breaststroke
00:57.68
 
21
 
 
DATR4160
Daniel TREPTOW
Sweden
 
57
 
1
50m Freestyle
00:43.23
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:44.37
 
27
 
 
MANI2590
Mårten NIKLASSON
Sweden
 
51
 
2
50m Breaststroke
00:54.45
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
02:01.85
 
24
 
 
TOBU4160
Tobiasd BURLIN
Sweden
 
30
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.02
 
30
 
 
JONI6150
Johan NILSSON
Sweden
 
27
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:21.05
 
27
 
 
TOTE4560
Tomas TEJLER
Sweden
 
24
 
3
50m Breaststroke
00:57.45
 
24
 
 
JOBR4760
Johan BROO
Finland
 
21
 
5
25m Breaststroke
00:27.74
 
21
 
 

Age Group C - Male

 
ALMI1110
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO
Latvia
 
72
 
2
50m Breaststroke
00:55.40
 
27
4
25m Breaststroke
00:20.91
 
24
4
50m Freestyle
00:45.12
 
21
 
 
SYAR5750
Sylvain ARVIDIEU
Sweden
 
60
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:14.55
 
33
1
100m Freestyle
01:18.70
 
27
 
 
STWA1180
Staffan WALLNER
Sweden
 
45
 
3
50m Breaststroke
00:57.59
 
24
5
25m Breaststroke
00:21.01
 
21
 
 
ANWE3150
Andreas WESTERLUND
Finland
 
33
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.77
 
33
 
 
JESA3780
Jesper SALETTI
Sweden
 
30
 
1
50m Freestyle
00:31.65
 
30
 
 
MAKA1770
Martin KANGAS
Sweden
 
30
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:19.45
 
30
 
 
POJO3380
Pontus JOHANSSON
Sweden
 
30
 
1
50m Breaststroke
00:45.94
 
30
 
 
DAGU6190
Daniel GUSTAVSSON
Sweden
 
27
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:20.71
 
27
 
 
STBO5130
Steven BOYLE
Sweden
 
27
 
2
50m Freestyle
00:32.33
 
27
 
 
DENO5190
Dennis NORDSTRÖM
Sweden
 
24
 
3
50m Freestyle
00:43.84
 
24
 
 
SILU0190
Simon LUNDQVIST
Sweden
 
18
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:21.37
 
18
 
 
MANI3760
Marcus NILSSON BJÖRK
Sweden
 
15
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:22.24
 
15
 
 
STGA1560
Stuart GARBUTT
Sweden
 
13
 
8
25m Breaststroke
00:22.49
 
13
 
 
ADJU4790
Adam JUSTIN MOLL
Sweden
 
11
 
9
25m Breaststroke
00:23.03
 
11
 
 
JOLO5310
Johan LOGARDT-VIKLUND
Sweden
 
9
 
10
25m Breaststroke
00:24.19
 
9
 
 
JODA4530
Johan DAHLBÄCKER
Sweden
 
7
 
11
25m Breaststroke
00:25.73
 
7
 
 
LUPE1600
Lukas PEHRSSON
Sweden
 
6
 
12
25m Breaststroke
00:27.80
 
6
 
 

Age Group B - Male

 
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
Finland
 
150
 
1
25m Butterfly
00:15.01
 
33
1
50m Freestyle
00:33.30
 
30
2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.34
 
30
1
50m Breaststroke
00:41.10
 
30
1
100m Freestyle
01:18.24
 
27
 
 
ARPO1530
Arya POUR
Sweden
 
126
 
2
25m Butterfly
00:18.65
 
30
3
25m Breaststroke
00:20.46
 
27
3
50m Breaststroke
00:56.38
 
24
3
50m Freestyle
00:39.47
 
24
3
100m Freestyle
01:30.68
 
21
 
 
SAYR3120
Sakari YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
Finland
 
84
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.66
 
33
2
50m Freestyle
00:34.80
 
27
2
100m Freestyle
01:20.69
 
24
 
 
FIJO2100
Filip JOHANSSON
Sweden
 
48
 
2
50m Breaststroke
00:52.39
 
27
5
25m Breaststroke
00:21.11
 
21
 
 
JOSA5350
Joel SAXVIK
Sweden
 
39
 
4
50m Freestyle
00:41.52
 
21
4
100m Freestyle
01:41.95
 
18
 
 
DARY1350
David RYDQVIST
Sweden
 
24
 
4
25m Breaststroke
00:20.98
 
24
 
 
SIJA3510
Simon JANSSON
Sweden
 
21
 
4
50m Breaststroke
01:03.29
 
21
 
 
ERJO6140
Erik JOHANSSON
Sweden
 
18
 
6
25m Breaststroke
00:22.42
 
18
 
 
ANMA6100
Anton MAGNUSSON
Sweden
 
15
 
7
25m Breaststroke
00:24.37
 
15
 
 

Age Group A2 - Male

 
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
Latvia
 
144
 
2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.41
 
30
1
50m Freestyle
00:33.59
 
30
2
25m Butterfly
00:15.48
 
30
2
50m Breaststroke
00:43.70
 
27
1
100m Freestyle
01:14.67
 
27
 
 
ANTO5140
Andreas TORP
Denmark
 
96
 
1
25m Breaststroke
00:17.01
 
33
1
25m Butterfly
00:15.14
 
33
1
50m Breaststroke
00:39.12
 
30
 
 
VILA5540
Ville LAAKSO
Finland
 
48
 
3
50m Breaststroke
00:55.78
 
24
4
25m Breaststroke
00:21.37
 
24
 
 
OLFE1120
Olle FERM
Sweden
 
27
 
3
25m Breaststroke
00:20.83
 
27