IWSA 2019 WORLD CUP POINTS OVERALL

Overall Season 2019 World Cup Points

 

Female

 

Age Group J2 - Female

 
1
ANSE4650
Anna SEMENOVA
RUS
33
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
01:03.20
33
 
 

Age Group J1 - Female

 
1
NIYE4440
Nina YERMILOVA
RUS
180
 
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:32.00
33
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:39.96
33
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
01:42.29
30
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
01:37.72
30
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
03:35.65
27
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
03:36.27
27
 
 
2
IOHA4440
Iona HÄGGLUND
Sweden
33
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:55.21
33
 
 
3
LISA2630
Līga SAULĪTE
Latvia
30
 
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
01:04.26
30
 
 
3
LIPO0810
Lidiya POTASHOVA
RUS
30
 
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:43.86
30
 
 

Age Group J - Female

 
1
MAEL0480
Malle ELVET
EST
240
 
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:45.73
30
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
01:13.41
27
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:32.96
27
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
03:37.60
24
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
02:56.78
21
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:41.20
30
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:47.38
30
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
01:14.08
27
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
02:57.82
24
 
 
2
NADU5870
Nadezhda DUDINA
RUS
237
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:22.33
33
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:27.74
33
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:31.76
33
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:59.24
30
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:49.11
30
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:52.64
27
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
02:07.11
27
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
04:04.92
24
 
 
3
VALE4650
Valentīna ĻEONOVA
Latvia
126
 
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
02:17.54
27
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:52.32
24
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
02:26.89
24
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:52.24
30
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
02:12.93
21
 
 
4
VEIV5280
Vera IVANITSKAYA
RUS
105
 
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:27.85
30
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
02:02.94
27
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
02:46.89
24
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
01:17.76
24
 
 
5
RIVA6260
Rimma VASILCHUK
RUS
96
 
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:59.63
27
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:53.59
24
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
02:06.21
24
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
02:01.54
21
 
 
6
BAGR0480
Barbro GRUFMAN
Sweden
93
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:31.34
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Breaststroke
01:28.57
30
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
01:13.90
30
 
 
7
INWE4450
Inger WESTMAN
Sweden
30
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:39.84
30
 
 
7
INMO4680
Ingebjorg MOE
Norway
30
 
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:41.28
30
 
 
8
OLZU5470
Olga ŽUKOVIČA
Latvia
27
 
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:46.73
27
 
 

Age Group I - Female

 
1
ELOR3430
Elke ORTLOFF
Germany
153
 
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:23.13
30
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:25.35
30
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:43.17
27
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:57.17
24
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:36.23
24
 
JRC      1
450m Endurance
08:16.18
18
 
 
2
TAKO6240
Tatyana KOROBITSINA
RUS
150
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:26.07
33
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:35.72
33
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
01:19.09
30
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
01:03.07
30
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
07:50.03
24
 
 
3
ALIV2800
Alevtina IVANOVA
RUS
111
 
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:29.17
30
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
01:34.22
27
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
02:32.03
27
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
01:07.21
27
 
 
4
ANSU0620
Anna Magdalena SUSZYNSKA
Poland
105
 
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:27.74
27
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
01:01.54
21
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
02:24.60
21
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
01:01.32
21
 
JRC      2
450m Endurance
11:44.73
15
 
 
5
SIVO1430
Sirje VOOLMAA
Estonia
78
 
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:25.41
27
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:54.58
27
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:45.16
24
 
 
6
EVPE4420
Eva PETTERSEN
Norway
57
 
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:34.59
30
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
01:20.78
27
 
 
7
YVST1830
Yvonne STENUDD
Sweden
33
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:27.14
33
 
 
8
GABE1620
Galina BELOVA
RUS
30
 
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:39.28
30
 
 
9
NACH5440
Natalia CHERNIAVSKAIA
Russia
24
 
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:54.78
24
 
 

Age Group H - Female

 
1
ELSA5450
Elena SAVINKOVA
RUS
159
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:16.46
33
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:19.27
33
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.88
33
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:52.22
30
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:36.62
30
 
 
2
OLBY5670
Olga BYCHINSKAYA
RUS
156
 
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:20.90
30
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:25.30
27
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
02:02.87
27
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
01:09.29
24
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:49.46
24
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
04:38.57
24
 
 
3
TIBR3250
Tiia BRAKMANN
Estonia
126
 
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:23.48
27
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:26.43
27
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:36.27
24
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:43.90
24
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:54.02
24
 
 
4
ANZV2690
Anda ZVIGULE
LAT
124
 
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:32.73
30
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
01:14.76
21
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
01:22.65
13
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
01:11.89
21
 
JRC      4
25m Breaststroke
00:32.80
21
 
JRC      4
50m Breaststroke
01:14.69
18
 
 
5
TAGO0470
Tatyana GOZHEVA
Russia
116
 
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:48.94
27
 
Bled      2
25m Freestyle
00:49.41
27
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:44.54
24
 
Karel      9
25m Freestyle
00:47.38
11
 
JRC      5
50m Breaststroke
01:52.00
15
 
JRC      7
25m Breaststroke
00:44.06
12
 
 
6
VAPE6250
Valentina PENZAN
RUS
114
 
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:33.52
27
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
03:02.95
27
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:30.64
24
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
01:07.76
18
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
01:21.76
18
 
 
6
NAAL6870
Natalia ALESHCHENKO
Russia
114
 
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:20.44
30
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.91
30
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:38.95
27
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:47.92
27
 
 
7
MAZH2890
Marina ZHEGALOVA
RUS
108
 
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:23.63
30
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:57.49
27
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:47.81
27
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
02:10.50
24
 
 
8
VIMC5270
Victorine MCFARLANE
Great Britain
81
 
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:25.44
30
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
01:02.37
27
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
02:20.73
24
 
 
9
INOZ3870
Inga OZOLINA
Latvia
66
 
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:30.97
24
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
02:40.94
21
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
01:11.94
21
 
 
10
ANZH4460
Antonina ZHUKOVSKAYA
RUS
63
 
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:30.64
24
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
02:32.21
21
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
01:07.87
18
 
 
11
GATA5880
Galina TAKCHINAKOVA
RUS
57
 
 
Karel      3
200m Freestyle
07:21.05
18
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:38.04
15
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
03:30.15
15
 
Karel      9
50m Freestyle
01:29.07
9
 
 
12
JAMA5870
Jana MATUŠTIKOVA
Czech republic
54
 
 
Bled      1
200m Freestyle
04:07.91
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
10:42.21
18
 
Bled      1
1000m Freestyle
24:04.22
15
 
 
13
SVPE0850
Svetlana PETROVA
RUS
49
 
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:33.24
18
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
03:14.43
18
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
01:22.11
13
 
 
14
VABA4460
Valentina BALEYEVA
RUS
48
 
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:26.61
27
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:58.79
21
 
 
15
HEPA5680
Helena PAVEZKOVA
Czech republic
33
 
 
Bled      2
200m Freestyle
04:35.36
18
 
Bled      2
450m Endurance
11:25.68
15
 
 
15
EINO4680
Eivor NORÉN
Sweden
33
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:25.94
33
 
 
16
TIEN4460
Tiina ENQVIST
Sweden
30
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:28.38
30
 
 
16
JERO0490
Jean ROCKWELL
Norway
30
 
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:32.38
30
 
 
16
ANLI6690
Anita LINDBERG
Sweden
30
 
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:53.49
30
 
 
17
CHNY2460
Christina NYSTRÖM JOHANSSON
Sweden
27
 
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:28.89
27
 
 
18
EWFR0690
Ewa FROM
Sweden
24
 
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:29.80
24
 
 
19
TEPU5470
Terttu PUURUNEN
Sweden
21
 
 
SD&K      5
25m Breaststroke
00:31.12
21
 
 
19
MAKH2260
Marina KHARICHEVA
RUS
21
 
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
06:39.07
21
 
 
20
RALU6650
Raisa LUKIYANOVA
RUS
20
 
 
Karel      8
25m Freestyle
00:40.64
13
 
Karel      10
50m Freestyle
01:39.35
7
 
 
21
VITI0490
Vija TILE
Latvia
18
 
 
JRC      3
100m Freestyle
02:56.00
18
 
 
21
MABU5670
Maria BURLIN
Sweden
18
 
 
SD&K      6
25m Breaststroke
00:35.37
18
 
 
21
MABO5460
Marina BOLOTNIKOVA
Latvia
18
 
 
JRC      5
25m Breaststroke
00:34.28
18
 
 
22
MASA0480
Maria SARANTSINA
Finland
15
 
 
JRC      6
25m Breaststroke
00:40.16
15
 
 

Age Group G - Female

 
1
JAJA5220
Jaqueline JÄNIKE
Germany
630
 
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:23.10
30
 
Bled      2
25m Butterfly
00:26.06
27
 
Bled      2
25m Freestyle
00:20.64
27
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
00:50.63
27
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
01:50.20
24
 
Bled      2
50m Freestyle
00:45.91
24
 
Bled      2
100m Freestyle
01:40.95
21
 
Bled      1
200m Freestyle
03:45.09
21
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
04:03.23
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
09:17.24
18
 
Bled      1
1000m Freestyle
22:12.68
15
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.50
33
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:24.33
30
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:48.00
30
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:48.59
27
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:19.89
27
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
04:09.27
24
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:44.53
24
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:39.43
24
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:24.36
30
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.92
30
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:45.33
27
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:48.60
27
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:45.20
24
 
JRC      1
450m Endurance
08:33.92
18
 
 
2
LADA2640
Laurence DALBOUSSIERE
FRA
392
 
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:56.07
24
 
Karel      5
25m Butterfly
00:33.85
21
 
Karel      5
25m Breaststroke
00:25.87
21
 
Karel      2
200m Breaststroke
04:51.40
21
 
Karel      4
100m Breaststroke
02:11.65
18
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:25.21
15
 
Karel      6
100m Freestyle
02:08.02
13
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
00:55.96
13
 
Bled      3
25m Butterfly
00:37.61
24
 
Bled      3
25m Breaststroke
00:27.06
24
 
Bled      4
25m Freestyle
00:26.58
21
 
Bled      3
50m Breaststroke
00:58.81
21
 
Bled      4
50m Freestyle
00:56.15
18
 
Bled      4
100m Freestyle
02:06.64
15
 
Bled      3
200m Freestyle
04:54.70
15
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:26.35
27
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:57.16
24
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
00:54.08
21
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
02:02.23
21
 
JRC      2
450m Endurance
11:13.55
15
 
 
3
OUMA2230
Outi MÄKINEN
Finland
321
 
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:20.08
30
 
Bled      1
25m Butterfly
00:25.12
30
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:25.96
27
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:44.14
27
 
Bled      2
50m Breaststroke
00:56.87
24
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
01:37.58
24
 
Bled      2
100m Breaststroke
02:04.17
21
 
SD&K      2
25m Butterfly
00:21.41
30
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.71
30
 
SD&K      2
50m Freestyle
00:45.27
27
 
SD&K      2
50m Breaststroke
00:56.25
27
 
SD&K      2
100m Freestyle
01:47.15
24
 
 
4
REHA2610
Rezida HALIKOVA
RUS
192
 
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:19.10
30
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:41.82
27
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
03:54.46
24
 
Karel      4
25m Butterfly
00:25.59
24
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:25.71
24
 
Karel      3
100m Breaststroke
02:09.52
21
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
00:57.48
21
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
01:39.74
21
 
 
5
ELAF4410
Elena AFONINA
RUS
153
 
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:24.32
30
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:24.76
30
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:52.28
27
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:20.70
24
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:54.57
24
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:46.13
18
 
 
6
MAYR5620
Mariia YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
FIN
152
 
 
Karel      6
25m Breaststroke
00:28.21
18
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
01:01.79
18
 
Karel      9
25m Freestyle
00:26.90
11
 
Karel      9
50m Freestyle
01:00.70
9
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:24.68
27
 
SD&K      3
50m Breaststroke
01:03.88
24
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:26.70
24
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
00:58.91
21
 
 
7
TASH2830
Tatyana SHELKOVA
RUS
150
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:17.96
33
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:20.92
33
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:40.59
30
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:25.10
27
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:34.05
27
 
 
8
ZUPA0830
Zuzana PÁTKOVÁ
Czech republic
105
 
 
Bled      3
25m Freestyle
00:23.80
24
 
Bled      3
50m Freestyle
00:53.84
21
 
Bled      5
100m Freestyle
02:08.53
12
 
Bled      4
200m Freestyle
05:02.46
12
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:51.92
24
 
JRC      3
450m Endurance
11:43.98
12
 
 
9
INLI4240
Ingrid LINDELÖW BERNTSO
Sweden
90
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Butterfly
00:16.63
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:36.57
30
 
SD&K      1
100m Freestyle
01:22.67
27
 
 
10
TAAL1240
Tatiana ALEKSANDROVA
RUS
81
 
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:21.65
21
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
03:59.91
21
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:45.46
21
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
01:43.79
18
 
 
11
ELSE1410
Elena SEMENOVA
RUS
66
 
 
Karel      3
200m Freestyle
04:33.28
18
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:22.95
18
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
00:53.64
15
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
02:02.94
15
 
 
12
TAPE6610
Tatiana PERVUKHINA
RUS
65
 
 
Karel      7
25m Breaststroke
00:49.24
15
 
Karel      4
200m Freestyle
05:01.15
15
 
Karel      8
25m Freestyle
00:25.50
13
 
Karel      8
50m Freestyle
00:57.76
11
 
Karel      7
100m Freestyle
02:19.54
11
 
 
13
MINO4440
Mirka NOVOTNA
Czech republic
63
 
 
Bled      2
200m Freestyle
04:34.67
18
 
Bled      3
100m Freestyle
02:04.34
18
 
Bled      2
450m Endurance
11:41.89
15
 
Bled      2
1000m Freestyle
27:27.90
12
 
 
14
NASU0600
Nadezhda SUMAROKOVA
RUS
48
 
 
Karel      3
200m Breaststroke
06:48.49
18
 
Karel      6
50m Breaststroke
01:23.92
15
 
Karel      5
100m Breaststroke
03:12.15
15
 
 
15
GUFE6200
Gunta FETERE-FEKTERE
Latvia
39
 
 
JRC      4
25m Breaststroke
00:32.91
21
 
JRC      4
50m Freestyle
00:55.44
18
 
 
16
NAMI3230
Natalya MINAYEVA
RUS
29
 
 
Karel      7
50m Breaststroke
01:27.49
13
 
Karel      8
100m Freestyle
03:32.03
9
 
Karel      10
50m Freestyle
01:28.89
7
 
 
17
VIVA2400
Viera VANTOVA
Slovakia
28
 
 
Bled      2
200m Breaststroke
05:34.02
18
 
Bled      6
100m Freestyle
02:36.03
10
 
 
18
MASU3600
Marita SUNDH
Sweden
24
 
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:29.73
24
 
 
19
GUSA4820
Gun SANDSTRÖM
Sweden
21
 
 
SD&K      5
25m Breaststroke
00:30.53
21
 
 
20
MAZO0810
Marina ZOTOVA
Latvia
18
 
 
JRC      5
25m Breaststroke
00:35.82
18
 
 
20
GULI2430
Gun-Mari LINDQVIST
Sweden
18
 
 
SD&K      4
100m Freestyle
02:31.89
18
 
 
21
VAGI5430
Valentina GIĻOVA
Latvia
15
 
 
JRC      5
50m Freestyle
01:05.88
15
 
 
21
SAKO2630
Sarma KOČĀNE
Latvia
15
 
 
JRC      6
25m Breaststroke
00:41.48
15
 
 

Age Group F - Female

 
1
ANLO1480
Anna LOPATKINA
Russia
381
 
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:20.26
30
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:25.50
30
 
Bled      1
25m Butterfly
00:27.59
30
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
00:55.77
27
 
Bled      2
50m Freestyle
00:45.49
24
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
01:56.53
24
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
04:01.92
21
 
Bled      3
100m Freestyle
01:50.32
18
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:51.05
27
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:24.53
27
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:22.50
27
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:50.94
27
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:20.35
24
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
03:59.43
24
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:43.13
21
 
 
2
MAGU6670
Maryvonne GUIDON LE BRUN
France
213
 
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:43.32
27
 
Bled      2
25m Freestyle
00:20.69
27
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:27.77
27
 
Bled      2
50m Breaststroke
00:57.74
24
 
Bled      2
100m Freestyle
01:32.51
21
 
Bled      2
100m Breaststroke
02:04.49
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
08:15.92
18
 
Bled      2
200m Breaststroke
04:31.30
18
 
Bled      2
200m Freestyle
03:19.30
18
 
Bled      2
1000m Freestyle
22:28.82
12
 
 
3
ELSH3280
Elena SHELESTOVA
RUS
171
 
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:19.89
27
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:37.70
27
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:51.71
24
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:23.35
24
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:42.57
24
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:53.83
24
 
Karel      2
200m Breaststroke
04:19.32
21
 
 
4
TAKO0670
Tatyana KOZHINA
RUS
159
 
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:17.40
33
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:20.24
33
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:15.89
33
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:36.52
30
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:45.11
30
 
 
5
SATA0250
Sarah TAYLOR
UK
150
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Butterfly
00:23.02
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:46.90
30
 
SD&K      1
50m Breaststroke
00:55.54
30
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:23.26
30
 
SD&K      1
100m Freestyle
01:45.26
27
 
 
6
MEVA6250
Merle VANTSI
Estonia
138
 
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:17.18
30
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:20.26
30
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:43.13
27
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:32.90
27
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:13.66
24
 
 
7
PEHE1480
Peggy HENNIG
Germany
135
 
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.28
27
 
JRC      3
25m Butterfly
00:19.91
24
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:47.39
24
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
01:30.28
21
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
00:39.92
21
 
JRC      1
450m Endurance
07:55.21
18
 
 
8
IRLE0650
Irina LEVINA
RUS
117
 
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:21.76
30
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:17.58
30
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:16.34
30
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:36.85
27
 
 
9
YEAR0650
Yekaterina ARTEMYEVA
RUS
111
 
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
04:09.81
24
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:50.49
24
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
00:57.54
21
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:20.47
21
 
Karel      5
25m Breaststroke
00:26.17
21
 
 
10
SALA3490
Salla LAMMINPÄÄ
Finland
96
 
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:18.88
27
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:38.81
24
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:22.42
24
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
00:48.51
21
 
 
11
NAOC0460
Natalya OCHIROVA
RUS
84
 
 
Karel      3
100m Breaststroke
03:16.35
21
 
Karel      3
200m Breaststroke
07:03.49
18
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:39.50
15
 
Karel      6
50m Breaststroke
01:25.84
15
 
Karel      7
25m Breaststroke
00:40.70
15
 
 
12
VABE2870
Vaclava BENEŠOVA
Czech republic
75
 
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
01:24.85
24
 
Bled      1
200m Freestyle
03:14.84
21
 
Bled      2
450m Endurance
09:28.34
15
 
Bled      1
1000m Freestyle
21:33.47
15
 
 
13
SVPA4290
Svetlana PARAMONOVA
RUS
72
 
 
Karel      3
200m Freestyle
06:15.43
18
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:28.39
18
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
02:48.32
18
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
01:09.30
18
 
 
14
LYIZ3490
Lyudmila IZMAYLOVA
RUS
60
 
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
02:43.22
21
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
05:39.63
21
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
01:24.57
18
 
 
15
LAVR0290
Lada VRUBĻEVSKA
Latvia
57
 
 
JRC      4
25m Breaststroke
00:23.54
21
 
JRC      4
50m Freestyle
00:42.91
18
 
JRC      4
50m Breaststroke
00:51.83
18
 
 
16
ANNY4270
Anna NYMAN
Sweden
54
 
 
SD&K      2
50m Breaststroke
01:01.42
27
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:24.06
27
 
 
17
JAHA2270
Jane HARDY
UK
51
 
 
SD&K      2
50m Freestyle
00:49.62
27
 
SD&K      2
100m Freestyle
01:58.08
24
 
 
18
VEOB1660
Vera OBERDÖRSTER
Germany
48
 
 
SD&K      3
50m Breaststroke
01:15.40
24
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:28.45
24
 
 
18
SILU5460
Sinne LUNDGAARD
Denmark
48
 
 
JRC      3
100m Freestyle
01:51.89
18
 
JRC      2
450m Endurance
09:37.73
15
 
JRC      5
50m Freestyle
00:51.06
15
 
 
18
EVLE3860
Eva LEŽOVIČOVA
Slovakia
48
 
 
Bled      3
100m Breaststroke
02:33.46
18
 
Bled      3
200m Breaststroke
05:33.26
15
 
Bled      4
100m Freestyle
02:43.22
15
 
 
19
OLKA3880
Olga KARKACHEVA
Russia
36
 
 
JRC      5
25m Breaststroke
00:29.63
18
 
Karel      6
25m Breaststroke
00:30.24
18
 
 
20
STRE4670
Stina RENSTRÖM
Sweden
33
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.43
33
 
 
21
JEKO0480
Jeļena KOVAĻOVA
Latvia
27
 
 
JRC      5
50m Breaststroke
01:26.50
15
 
JRC      6
50m Freestyle
01:14.32
12
 
 
22
KAPR2250
Karren PROBYN
Denmark
21
 
 
Bled      3
50m Breaststroke
01:23.58
21
 
 
23
NAPU2460
Nataļja PUZANOVA
Latvia
15
 
 
JRC      6
25m Breaststroke
00:29.73
15
 
 
24
OLBE0650
Olga BEGUNOVA
RUS
13
 
 
Karel      8
25m Breaststroke
00:43.13
13
 
 
25
TAJE0260
Tatjana JEFIMOVA
Latvia
12
 
 
JRC      7
25m Breaststroke
00:31.72
12
 
 
26
ELMI4490
Eļena MIEZĪTE
Latvia
10
 
 
JRC      8
25m Breaststroke
00:33.18
10
 
 
27
SAGU4260
Sandra GŪTMANE
Latvia
8
 
 
JRC      9
25m Breaststroke
00:33.67
8
 
 

Age Group E - Female

 
1
LAFI1220
Larisa FIRSOVA
RUS
387
 
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:18.65
33
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:16.56
30
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:21.03
30
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:44.54
27
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:36.25
27
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:39.42
24
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:23.76
24
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.00
30
 
Bled      1
25m Butterfly
00:20.96
30
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:17.02
30
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:37.58
27
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
00:48.29
27
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
01:44.09
24
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
01:26.72
24
 
 
2
BUYE4820
Yekaterina BUSYGINA
RUS
180
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:15.88
33
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:19.67
33
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:43.20
30
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:34.75
30
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:36.53
27
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:21.87
27
 
 
3
NAYE0640
Nadezhda YELIZARYEVA
RUS
165
 
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:20.19
30
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:23.51
27
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:50.58
24
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
04:07.04
24
 
Karel      3
100m Breaststroke
01:53.21
21
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:39.40
21
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
01:36.10
18
 
 
3
JEAN4230
Jekaterina ANDREJEVA
LAT
165
 
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:26.50
24
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:24.13
18
 
Karel      6
50m Breaststroke
01:02.72
15
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
00:55.16
15
 
SD&K      2
50m Freestyle
01:01.56
27
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:24.77
24
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:25.98
24
 
JRC      4
50m Freestyle
00:58.64
18
 
 
4
GUOS5430
Gunta OSTROVSKA
Latvia
138
 
 
JRC      4
25m Breaststroke
00:28.82
21
 
JRC      4
50m Breaststroke
01:03.79
18
 
JRC      1
450m Endurance
11:33.06
18
 
JRC      4
100m Freestyle
02:11.17
15
 
SD&K      3
50m Breaststroke
01:08.91
24
 
SD&K      2
100m Freestyle
02:20.25
24
 
SD&K      6
25m Breaststroke
00:26.21
18
 
 
5
ZHBA2240
Zhanna BANNIKOVA
RUS
123
 
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:17.59
27
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:21.49
27
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
03:22.17
24
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:38.32
24
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
01:28.77
21
 
 
6
INGE1820
Inga GEDROVIČA
Latvia
108
 
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:23.73
30
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:37.16
27
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:50.02
27
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:27.87
24
 
 
7
EVJO0810
Evelin JOGEDA
Estonia
99
 
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:25.67
27
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:23.54
27
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:57.94
24
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
00:51.39
21
 
 
8
UTHO2630
Ute HOLT
Germany
87
 
 
SD&K      1
50m Breaststroke
00:44.01
30
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:37.42
30
 
SD&K      1
100m Freestyle
01:20.60
27
 
 
9
ALDE6410
Alena DEMLOVA
Czech republic
75
 
 
Bled      2
100m Breaststroke
02:14.48
21
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
04:56.71
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
11:43.75
18
 
Bled      1
1000m Freestyle
26:51.40
15
 
 
10
JAUP4440
Jane UPWARD
Denmark
72
 
 
Bled      2
25m Freestyle
00:18.73
27
 
Bled      2
50m Freestyle
00:42.33
24
 
Bled      2
100m Freestyle
01:40.03
21
 
 
11
MAPO1610
Marina POLYAKOVA
RUS
69
 
 
Karel      2
200m Breaststroke
04:14.97
21
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
00:56.79
18
 
Karel      5
100m Breaststroke
02:15.41
15
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
01:54.96
15
 
 
11
INKR0240
Inga KRIVCOVA
Latvia
69
 
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:23.45
30
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
01:02.67
21
 
JRC      3
100m Freestyle
01:58.10
18
 
 
11
ARKH0230
Arina KHAKIMOVA
RUS
69
 
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:20.02
24
 
Karel      4
25m Butterfly
00:23.90
24
 
Karel      5
25m Breaststroke
00:26.63
21
 
 
12
INSA0400
Ingela SÄLLSTRÖM
Sweden
60
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.93
33
 
SD&K      2
50m Breaststroke
00:56.60
27
 
 
13
SVYE4240
Svetlana YERPYLEVA
RUS
57
 
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
00:51.66
21
 
Karel      4
100m Breaststroke
01:57.58
18
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:46.07
18
 
 
14
TALA6630
Tanja-Maria LAAKSO
Finland
51
 
 
JRC      5
50m Breaststroke
01:09.87
15
 
JRC      6
25m Breaststroke
00:30.82
15
 
SD&K      5
25m Breaststroke
00:26.20
21
 
 
15
ANME3410
Anne-Francoise MELOT
Belgium
48
 
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:31.02
27
 
Bled      3
50m Breaststroke
01:07.63
21
 
 
16
NANE2640
Nataļja ŅEVOSTRUJEVA
Latvia
45
 
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:48.07
24
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
01:56.71
21
 
 
17
TAYU6800
Tatiana YURKINA
RUS
42
 
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:20.24
21
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
05:16.58
21
 
 
18
NAPE5210
Natalia PETUSHOK
LAT
36
 
 
Karel      6
25m Breaststroke
00:31.21
18
 
JRC      5
25m Breaststroke
00:30.80
18
 
 
19
JONO0610
Johanna NORDLUND
Sweden
30
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.81
30
 
 
20
EVLY3430
Eva LYCKSELL
Sweden
27
 
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:22.91
27
 
 
21
OLSH3420
Olga SHATALOVA
RUS
26
 
 
Karel      8
25m Breaststroke
00:32.54
13
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
01:07.43
13
 
 
22
ANDI6220
Andre DIDIOVA
Slovakia
24
 
 
Bled      2
50m Breaststroke
01:03.41
24
 
 
23
BONE1430
Bohumila NEUSCHLOVA
Slovakia
18
 
 
Bled      4
50m Breaststroke
01:35.11
18
 
 
24
OLRO5820
Olga ROKHMISTROVA
RUS
15
 
 
Karel      7
25m Breaststroke
00:31.65
15
 
 
24
CEVI6820
Celina VINER
Sweden
15
 
 
SD&K      7
25m Breaststroke
00:26.53
15
 
 
25
MATU4230
Mariia TULAEVA
Russia
12
 
 
JRC      6
50m Breaststroke
01:17.13
12
 
 

Age Group D - Female

 
1
JAMO5690
Jaimie MONAHAN
USA
552
 
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.96
30
 
Bled      2
25m Butterfly
00:18.25
27
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
00:50.83
27
 
Bled      2
25m Freestyle
00:17.49
27
 
Bled      2
50m Freestyle
00:37.49
24
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
01:53.42
24
 
Bled      2
100m Freestyle
01:24.66
21
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
04:21.63
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
08:35.83
18
 
Bled      2
200m Freestyle
03:14.95
18
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:17.02
30
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:16.83
27
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:21.81
24
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:51.01
24
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:35.76
24
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
01:22.56
18
 
Karel      6
50m Breaststroke
00:48.10
15
 
SD&K      1
25m Butterfly
00:16.75
33
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.68
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Breaststroke
00:51.84
30
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:39.91
30
 
SD&K      1
100m Freestyle
01:30.91
27
 
 
2
TAGA5460
Tatiana GAVRILENKOVA
RUS
351
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:15.44
33
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:34.10
30
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:17.24
27
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
02:50.81
24
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:14.50
24
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
00:47.60
18
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:16.36
30
 
Bled      1
25m Butterfly
00:18.17
30
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:36.14
27
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
01:17.03
24
 
Bled      1
200m Freestyle
02:53.38
21
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:34.19
24
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
01:17.51
21
 
JRC      1
450m Endurance
07:10.89
18
 
 
3
TAKA4670
Tatyana KARAS
RUS
168
 
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:20.91
30
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:42.90
27
 
Karel      4
25m Butterfly
00:18.97
24
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:17.20
24
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:36.11
21
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
03:07.27
21
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
01:21.05
21
 
 
4
KRRA2850
Kristīne RĀTE
Latvia
165
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:25.32
30
 
SD&K      2
25m Butterfly
00:23.83
30
 
SD&K   nbsp;   2
50m Freestyle
00:41.51
27
 
JRC      4
25m Breaststroke
00:25.22
21
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
00:39.20
21
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
00:57.23
21
 
JRC      4
100m Freestyle
01:39.36
15
 
 
5
OLOC4280
Olga OCHKASOVA
RUS
147
 
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:16.78
33
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:20.07
33
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:15.54
30
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:34.70
27
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:43.79
24
 
 
6
ELMI5450
Elena MINEYEVA
RUS
108
 
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:21.76
27
 
Karel      5
25m Butterfly
00:20.47
21
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
00:45.16
21
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:17.30
21
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:36.58
18
 
 
7
SHDO3840
Shelby DONOGHUE
United Kingdom
99
 
 
JRC      3
25m Butterfly
00:20.47
24
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:55.02
24
 
JRC      4
50m Freestyle
00:39.26
18
 
JRC      3
100m Freestyle
01:33.51
18
 
JRC      2
450m Endurance
08:44.86
15
 
 
8
OKBE0470
Oksana BELETSKAYA
RUS
84
 
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:40.70
30
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:29.02
27
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:14.05
27
 
 
9
KRAR0490
Kristiina ARUSOO
Estonia
81
 
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:15.72
30
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:32.98
27
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:15.75
24
 
 
10
MALO4470
Maria Luisa LOZANO LETELIER
Brazil
78
 
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:53.72
27
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:25.06
24
 
JRC      5
50m Freestyle
00:48.39
15
 
JRC      3
450m Endurance
12:36.45
12
 
 
11
KAKE6450
Karin KEBBE HELIN
Sweden
75
 
 
SD&K      2
50m Breaststroke
01:00.87
27
 
SD&K      2
100m Freestyle
02:23.91
24
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:25.93
24
 
 
12
OLBO0290
Olga Borisova
RUS
70
 
 
Karel      3
100m Breaststroke
01:59.76
21
 
Karel      5
25m Breaststroke
00:25.38
21
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
01:55.65
15
 
Karel      7
50m Breaststroke
00:51.83
13
 
 
13
LITH3270
Lindy THORBURN
Denmark
66
 
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:25.38
27
 
Bled      4
25m Freestyle
00:18.87
21
 
Bled      3
100m Freestyle
01:41.65
18
 
 
13
DIGA3470
Diana GAVRILINA
RUS
66
 
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
04:41.34
24
 
Karel      4
100m Breaststroke
02:10.57
18
 
Karel      6
100m Freestyle
02:07.45
13
 
Karel      8
50m Breaststroke
00:59.07
11
 
 
14
EIPA6850
Eili PAAP
Estonia
57
 
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.27
30
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:17.92
27
 
 
15
MAGA3280
Margaret GADZIC
Denmark
48
 
 
Bled      3
25m Freestyle
00:18.47
24
 
Bled      3
25m Butterfly
00:19.64
24
 
 
16
DAZB4250
Dana ZBORILOVA
Czech republic
45
 
 
Bled      1
1000m Freestyle
20:50.25
15
 
Bled      3
200m Freestyle
03:44.06
15
 
Bled      2
450m Endurance
09:23.79
15
 
 
16
CHME6860
Christelle MEANT
Belgium
45
 
 
Bled      2
50m Breaststroke
01:10.10
24
 
Bled      4
25m Breaststroke
00:31.31
21
 
 
17
TAMO0860
Tatiana MOROZOVA
Russia
42
 
 
JRC      4
50m Breaststroke
01:01.76
18
 
JRC      6
50m Freestyle
00:52.02
12
 
JRC      5
100m Freestyle
01:55.91
12
 
 
18
TOKO5480
Tomoko KOYANAGI-GUSTAFSSON
Sweden
27
 
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:25.87
27
 
 
18
INPU1270
Inese PURIŅA
Latvia
27
 
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:23.14
27
 
 
19
VLFI3460
Vladimira FIALOVA
Czech republic
24
 
 
Bled      4
200m Freestyle
04:51.69
12
 
Bled      3
450m Endurance
11:50.79
12
 
 
19
NALI3480
Natalya LIPATOVA
RUS
24
 
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
00:52.32
15
 
Karel      9
50m Breaststroke
01:00.87
9
 
 
19
ANTH5250
Anne-Francoise THIRION
Belgium
24
 
 
Bled      3
25m Breaststroke
00:28.97
24
 
 
20
KAMA1670
Karin MATTIOLI
Denmark
21
 
 
Bled      3
50m Breaststroke
01:11.33
21
 
 
21
YEKU1280
Yekaterina KURGANOVA
RUS
18
 
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:18.65
18
 
 
22
NADE5690
Natalia DENISENKO
RUS
15
 
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:29.11
15
 
 

Age Group C - Female

 
1
BAHE2850
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZ
Chile
588
 
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:16.89
30
 
Bled      1
25m Butterfly
00:20.01
30
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:23.86
27
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:35.65
27
 
Bled      2
50m Breaststroke
00:50.75
24
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
01:19.77
24
 
Bled      2
100m Breaststroke
01:44.17
21
 
Bled      1
200m Freestyle
02:45.71
21
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
03:40.94
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
06:42.06
18
 
Bled      1
1000m Freestyle
15:17.97
15
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:16.27
30
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:18.87
27
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
02:40.46
24
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:33.74
24
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:21.92
24
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
01:14.71
21
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
00:47.32
21
 
Karel      3
100m Breaststroke
01:44.78
21
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:18.32
30
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:48.11
24
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:35.52
24
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
01:17.48
21
 
JRC      4
25m Breaststroke
00:22.45
21
 
JRC      1
450m Endurance
06:28.29
18
 
 
2
YUAR0480
Yuliya ARLAMENKOVA
RUS
192
 
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:15.71
33
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.38
30
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:31.71
30
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:39.73
30
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:12.13
27
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:31.46
24
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:19.52
18
 
 
3
NANE0220
Natalya NEFEDOVA
RUS
171
 
 
Karel      4
25m Butterfly
00:19.96
24
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:47.08
24
 
Karel      5
25m Breaststroke
00:22.40
21
 
Karel      4
100m Breaststroke
01:51.04
18
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:22.38
24
 
JRC      3
25m Butterfly
00:20.50
24
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
00:48.39
21
 
JRC      5
50m Freestyle
00:40.67
15
 
 
4
MALY0630
Maria LYUDVOVA
RUS
168
 
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.21
33
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:28.16
27
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:39.96
27
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.96
30
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
00:40.81
27
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
01:29.48
24
 
 
5
NATO0470
Nadja Joy TØNNESEN
Denmark
144
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Butterfly
00:24.43
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:47.24
30
 
SD&K      1
50m Breaststroke
01:05.25
30
 
SD&K      1
100m Freestyle
01:44.60
27
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:23.90
24
 
 
6
LYEG5600
Lyudmila EGOROVA
RUS
141
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:15.05
33
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:17.29
30
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:20.51
27
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:32.61
27
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:13.84
24
 
 
7
IWPA0640
Iwona PANAS
Poland
123
 
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.06
30
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:18.42
27
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:33.06
27
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:16.51
24
 
JRC      2
450m Endurance
07:57.44
15
 
 
8
NAKO1630
Natalya KOSTINA
RUS
96
 
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:17.42
24
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:38.28
21
 
Karel      3
200m Freestyle
03:58.46
18
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
01:34.29
18
 
Karel      7
25m Breaststroke
00:23.89
15
 
 
9
JERA5680
Jeanette RASMUSSEN
Denmark
81
 
 
Bled      3
100m Breaststroke
02:58.64
18
 
Bled      5
25m Breaststroke
00:33.09
18
 
Bled      7
50m Breaststroke
01:19.03
10
 
SD&K      3
50m Breaststroke
01:20.71
24
 
SD&K      9
25m Breaststroke
00:27.81
11
 
 
10
RUMA6230
Ruth MARIÑOSA LÓPEZ
Spain
75
 
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:45.92
27
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.07
27
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
00:36.59
21
 
 
11
EVHA2400
Eva HALLAMA
Austria
69
 
 
Bled      2
25m Freestyle
00:21.49
27
 
Bled      2
50m Freestyle
00:46.25
24
 
Bled      2
200m Freestyle
03:51.52
18
 
 
12
EKNE6600
Ekaterina NEKRASOVA
RUS
64
 
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
03:29.36
21
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
00:41.50
15
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
01:37.10
15
 
Karel      8
25m Freestyle
00:23.59
13
 
 
13
SORO0860
Sophie ROBINSON
Switzerland
57
 
 
JRC      3
100m Freestyle
01:56.66
18
 
JRC      5
50m Breaststroke
01:10.00
15
 
JRC      3
450m Endurance
12:30.67
12
 
JRC      6
50m Freestyle
00:51.54
12
 
 
14
SVPA0230
Svetlana PASKEVICH
RUS
54
 
 
Karel      2
200m Breaststroke
04:50.63
21
 
Karel      6
100m Freestyle
02:11.19
13
 
Karel      7
100m Breaststroke
02:17.73
11
 
Karel      9
50m Breaststroke
01:01.70
9
 
 
15
YUAR2480
Yuliya ARBUZOVA
RUS
53
 
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
04:45.74
24
 
Karel      6
100m Breaststroke
02:10.72
13
 
Karel      10
25m Breaststroke
00:29.57
9
 
Karel      10
50m Breaststroke
01:03.43
7
 
 
16
MEME4870
Merilin METSALU
Estonia
51
 
 
JRC      4
50m Breaststroke
00:58.29
18
 
JRC      5
25m Breaststroke
00:26.26
18
 
JRC      4
100m Freestyle
02:01.86
15
 
 
17
TIGA5410
Tiffany GAROT
Belgium
45
 
 
Bled      3
25m Breaststroke
00:24.71
24
 
Bled      3
50m Breaststroke
00:52.52
21
 
 
17
KADI1800
Katinka DIMAKROSKA
Macedonia
45
 
 
Bled      3
25m Freestyle
00:21.97
24
 
Bled      3
50m Freestyle
00:51.55
21
 
 
18
MABA2230
Marina BABANAKOVA
RUS
44
 
 
Karel      3
200m Breaststroke
05:56.87
18
 
Karel      7
100m Freestyle
02:33.03
11
 
Karel      8
100m Breaststroke
02:32.50
9
 
Karel      11
50m Breaststroke
01:05.84
6
 
 
19
ANER1820
Angelica ERIKSSON
Sweden
42
 
 
SD&K      2
50m Breaststroke
01:09.86
27
 
SD&K      7
25m Breaststroke
00:26.32
15
 
 
20
OLLA0830
Olga LAPSHINA
RUS
41
 
 
Karel      5
100m Breaststroke
02:01.62
15
 
Karel      7
50m Breaststroke
00:54.38
13
 
Karel      8
25m Breaststroke
00:25.09
13
 
 
21
ANSK1630
Anna SKURATOVA
RUS
39
 
 
Karel      5
25m Butterfly
00:20.42
21
 
Karel      6
25m Breaststroke
00:23.29
18
 
 
22
NABA0450
Natalya BARANOVA
RUS
36
 
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
00:48.38
18
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:39.07
18
 
 
22
ANJA5830
Anne-Catherine JAMAR
Belgium
36
 
 
Bled      4
25m Breaststroke
00:25.25
21
 
Bled      5
50m Breaststroke
00:55.11
15
 
 
23
THMA2430
Therese MARBERG
Sweden
33
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.73
33
 
 
23
ELDR0210
Elena DROZDOVA
RUS
33
 
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:23.41
15
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
00:51.96
13
 
Karel      12
50m Breaststroke
01:17.33
5
 
 
24
MIWE1220
Mia WESTERLUND
Sweden
30
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:23.13
30
 
 
25
NAKO1220
Natalya KOROTKOVA
RUS
27
 
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:16.89
27
 
 
25
JELI3690
Jenny LILJEDAHL
Sweden
27
 
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:23.80
27
 
 
26
MAAR0400
Mariya ARSENYEVA
RUS
22
 
 
Karel      8
50m Breaststroke
00:59.85
11
 
Karel      9
25m Breaststroke
00:27.46
11
 
 
27
NAMA3860
Natalia MARKOVA
Sweden
21
 
 
SD&K      5
25m Breaststroke
00:24.13
21
 
 
27
ALRO6820
Aleksandra ROSSYPNOVA
RUS
21
 
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:18.61
21
 
 
28
SVSA3870
Svetlana ŠANCEVA
Latvia
18
 
 
JRC      4
50m Freestyle
00:39.51
18
 
 
28
CASP6290
Catriona SPENCER
Sweden
18
 
 
SD&K      6
25m Breaststroke
00:24.70
18
 
 
28
ANBI5870
Anja BINDER
Germany
18
 
 
Bled      4
50m Breaststroke
00:55.08
18
 
 
29
OLVA0850
Olga VANYUKHINA
RUS
15
 
 
Karel      6
50m Breaststroke
00:51.87
15
 
 
29
ILKU4630
Ilona KUĻBACKA
Latvia
15
 
 
JRC      6
25m Breaststroke
00:34.28
15
 
 
30
ERNY3810
Erika NYSTRÖM
Sweden
13
 
 
SD&K      8
25m Breaststroke
00:26.54
13
 
 
31
NIRA1250
Nina RAŽEN
Slovenia
12
 
 
Bled      6
50m Breaststroke
00:56.54
12
 
 
32
ANPA3810
Anna PANTELEYEVA
RUS
11
 
 
Karel      9
25m Freestyle
00:30.47
11
 
 
33
YEMI3810
Yekaterina MIKHAILOVA
RUS
9
 
 
Karel      10
25m Breaststroke
00:29.57
9
 
 
33
GRAR3650
Greta ARVIDIEU
Sweden
9
 
 
SD&K      10
25m Breaststroke
00:28.20
9
 
 

Age Group B - Female

 
1
AILA4210
Ailen LASCANO MICAZ
Argentina
396
 
 
Bled      1
25m Butterfly
00:17.16
30
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:15.83
30
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.62
27
 
Bled      2
50m Breaststroke
00:49.27
24
 
Bled      2
50m Freestyle
00:33.79
24
 
Bled      1
200m Freestyle
03:04.09
21
 
Bled      2
100m Freestyle
01:17.94
21
 
Bled      2
200m Breaststroke
04:03.39
18
 
Bled      3
100m Breaststroke
01:45.09
18
 
Bled      1
1000m Freestyle
18:28.78
15
 
Bled      2
450m Endurance
07:52.74
15
 
SD&K      1
25m Butterfly
00:16.88
33
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:20.64
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:37.36
30
 
SD&K      1
50m Breaststroke
00:48.57
30
 
SD&K      1
100m Freestyle
01:28.83
27
 
 
2
DIPU4460
Diana PUTTONEN
Russia
234
 
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.98
30
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:17.48
30
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:39.16
27
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:35.86
24
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:26.54
24
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.10
30
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:40.70
30
 
Karel      5
25m Butterfly
00:16.84
21
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:16.67
18
 
 
3
LOMA3460
Lotta MÄKINEN
Finland
186
 
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.16
30
 
Bled      2
25m Freestyle
00:16.01
27
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
00:45.24
27
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:33.55
27
 
Bled      2
25m Butterfly
00:17.44
27
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
01:38.58
24
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
01:15.29
24
 
 
4
YUMI1690
Yuliya MIKHAILOVA
RUS
171
 
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:15.27
33
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:14.01
33
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:41.66
27
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:07.08
27
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:30.36
27
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:19.39
24
 
 
5
OSDE1620
Osman DELIBASH
RUS
146
 
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:58.38
24
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
04:04.66
24
 
Karel      5
25m Breaststroke
00:22.38
21
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
00:53.14
21
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:17.52
15
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
01:39.14
15
 
Karel      7
25m Butterfly
00:20.52
15
 
Karel      8
50m Freestyle
00:41.54
11
 
 
6
ELTA3650
Ellen TAYLOR
UK
132
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Butterfly
00:25.31
30
 
SD&K      2
50m Breaststroke
00:54.67
27
 
SD&K      2
50m Freestyle
00:46.56
27
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:24.63
24
 
SD&K      2
100m Freestyle
01:47.84
24
 
 
7
VIMI5240
Viktoriya MIKHAILOVA
RUS
114
 
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:14.59
27
 
Karel      4
25m Butterfly
00:16.27
24
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
02:46.94
24
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:14.82
24
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
00:32.44
15
 
 
8
ALSI2270
Alexandra SIDOROVA
RUS
111
 
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:14.26
30
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:15.43
30
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:18.20
27
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:31.48
24
 
 
9
ELCH0690
Elizaveta CHIZHOVA
RUS
106
 
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:40.94
27
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:44.82
24
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
01:21.05
21
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
03:04.60
21
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
00:35.60
13
 
 
10
MOCO5810
Morgane COUMONT
Belgium
105
 
 
Bled      3
25m Breaststroke
00:24.73
24
 
Bled      3
25m Freestyle
00:19.75
24
 
Bled      3
50m Freestyle
00:47.12
21
 
Bled      3
50m Breaststroke
00:55.24
21
 
Bled      4
100m Breaststroke
02:00.11
15
 
 
11
MAPE6290
Marina PETROVSKAYA
BLR
72
 
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:15.71
27
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:14.97
24
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:32.01
21
 
 
12
ALDE6490
Alexandra DEGTYAREVA
BLR
63
 
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:16.96
33
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:28.71
30
 
 
13
MAOK1610
Magda OKURKOVA
Czech republic
60
 
 
Bled      2
100m Breaststroke
01:39.58
21
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
03:23.77
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
07:14.77
18
 
 
14
FRGR1230
Frida GRÖNHAGE
Finland
48
 
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:24.55
27
 
SD&K      4
50m Breaststroke
01:03.17
21
 
 
15
KSSM1830
Kseniya SMIRNOVA
Russia
45
 
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:33.22
27
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:32.10
18
 
 
16
ALTI3440
Alena TISHINA
RUS
39
 
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:15.65
21
 
Karel      6
25m Butterfly
00:17.73
18
 
 
17
ELSV4250
Ellen SVÄRD
Sweden
30
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.74
30
 
 
18
DITI1260
Diāna TIMERMANE
Latvia
27
 
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:20.33
27
 
 
19
SHTA3210
Shelbi TAYLOR
Sweden
24
 
 
SD&K      3
50m Breaststroke
01:00.60
24
 
 
20
SASA3420
Sannija SAMSONE BARANAUSKA
Latvia
21
 
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
02:37.48
21
 
 
20
NASH1650
Natsuko SHIMOMURA
Japan
21
 
 
SD&K      5
25m Breaststroke
00:26.24
21
 
 
21
MAVO2880
Mariya VOLKOVA
RUS
18
 
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
01:36.54
18
 
 
21
HEZI4200
Hedvig ZILLÉN
Sweden
18
 
 
SD&K      6
25m Breaststroke
00:29.74
18
 
 
21
ANRO1450
Anastasiya ROMANYCHEVA
RUS
18
 
 
Karel      6
25m Breaststroke
00:29.38
18
 
 

Age Group A2 - Female

 
1
VIGE4200
Viktorija GEDROVIČA
Latvia
87
 
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:16.51
30
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.18
30
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:34.20
27
 
 
2
ANSA4610
Anfisa SALMINA
Russia
84
 
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:29.55
30
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
01:04.15
30
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:26.07
24
 
 
3
SOKA1630
Sofia KARKACHEVA
RUS
60
 
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:24.64
33
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:24.22
27
 
 
4
KATI1840
Karina TIKHONENKO
BLR
33
 
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:16.77
33
 
 
4
EMLI4800
Emelie LINDGREN ÅSÉN
Sweden
33
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.63
33
 
 

Age Group A1 - Female

 
1
JEIS0840
Jessi ISOMAA
FIN
183
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:15.10
33
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:15.93
33
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:20.91
30
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:20.95
30
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:17.28
30
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:33.13
27
 
 
2
VANE4650
Varvara NENAKHOVA
RUS
54
 
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:23.35
27
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:16.63
27
 
 
3
ALTR4650
Alina TRIFONOVA
RUS
33
 
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.94
33
 
 
4
VATS0250
Varvara TSUKROVSKAYA
BLR
30
 
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:15.21
30
 
 
5
KAYR1650
Katrina YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
Finland
27
 
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:27.62
27
 
 

Male

 

Age Group J2 - Male

 
1
VIKO6190
Viktor KORYAGIN
RUS
84
 
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
01:18.21
30
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
03:21.87
27
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
03:13.36
27
 
 
2
BORA6570
Boris RATUSHNYI
RUS
63
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:46.24
33
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
02:10.49
30
 
 
3
JUJA3160
Jurijs JAKOVLEVS
Latvia
30
 
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:47.74
30
 
 

Age Group J1 - Male

 
1
VASI6130
Vasiliy SIMONOV
RUS
153
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:19.89
33
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:32.16
33
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
01:17.27
30
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:51.47
30
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
02:06.60
27
 
 
2
VAKU5330
Vasilijs KUDIĶIS
Latvia
105
 
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:49.11
30
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
02:07.67
27
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
04:28.67
24
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
02:05.20
24
 
 
3
VATO3100
Valentin TOLACHEV
BLR
93
 
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:40.26
33
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:29.79
30
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:33.51
30
 
 
4
JAJO0100
Jan JOHANSEN
Denmark
63
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Butterfly
00:18.94
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:42.01
30
 
 
5
VIVA1330
Viktors VALAINIS
Latvia
57
 
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:36.24
30
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:45.74
27
 
 
6
VYLI5500
Vyacheslav LITVINOV
RUS
54
 
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
01:18.35
27
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:30.28
27
 
 
7
HAKE6540
Hans KEMPE
Sweden
33
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.22
33
 
 

Age Group J - Male

 
1
YUPO3560
Yuriy PONOMAREV
Russia
357
 
 
Bled      2
25m Butterfly
00:39.37
27
 
Bled      2
25m Freestyle
00:35.09
27
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:30.94
27
 
Bled      2
50m Freestyle
01:21.52
24
 
Bled      2
50m Breaststroke
01:22.32
24
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
02:54.24
24
 
Bled      2
100m Freestyle
03:05.65
21
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:34.13
30
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:28.72
30
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
01:10.83
27
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
01:15.21
24
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
02:48.60
24
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:30.41
27
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
01:10.14
21
 
 
2
VITI0760
Viacheslav TIKHONOV
BLR
186
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:16.61
33
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:16.16
33
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:23.01
33
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:37.26
30
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:50.47
30
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:28.95
27
 
 
3
VIFO1770
Viktor FOKIN
RUS
168
 
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:25.38
30
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:21.81
27
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:57.99
24
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
05:07.78
24
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
02:09.87
24
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:50.36
21
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
02:05.53
18
 
 
4
RAYA3180
Raphael YAKUPOV
RUS
150
 
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:28.09
30
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
02:04.27
27
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:54.38
27
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:42.16
24
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
03:42.74
21
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
01:43.26
21
 
 
5
HEKU5560
Henri KUPRASHVILI
Georgia
111
 
 
Bled      1
25m Butterfly
00:27.49
30
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:24.16
30
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:51.91
27
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
02:03.99
24
 
 
6
ALKO0780
Alexandr KOLOBOV
RUS
105
 
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:19.78
30
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:42.10
27
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:35.84
24
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
03:41.30
24
 
 
7
NIVO4750
Nikolay VOLKHIN
RUS
78
 
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:41.32
27
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:59.73
18
 
Karel      3
200m Freestyle
06:21.84
18
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
02:29.50
15
 
 
8
NIMO4370
Nils Harald MOE
Norway
57
 
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:28.99
30
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
01:05.14
27
 
 
9
YUSU6180
Yuriy SUKHANOV
RUS
39
 
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:25.82
24
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
01:08.62
15
 
 
10
ARPE1780
Artjom PETROV
Latvia
27
 
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:38.85
27
 
 
10
AROZ5590
Arnis OZOLS
Latvia
27
 
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:57.80
27
 
 

Age Group I - Male

 
1
SCLA6720
Scott LAUTMAN
USA
504
 
 
Bled      1
25m Butterfly
00:18.11
30
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:16.43
30
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:20.57
30
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
00:45.45
27
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:35.41
27
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
01:42.33
24
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
01:16.78
24
 
Bled      1
200m Freestyle
02:45.80
21
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
03:42.11
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
06:53.28
18
 
Bled      1
1000m Freestyle
16:09.97
15
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:19.40
33
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:17.29
33
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:15.38
33
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:33.51
30
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:43.70
30
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:36.82
27
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:14.71
27
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
02:40.69
24
 
 
2
IVBE4110
Ivans BERGMANIS
Latvia
243
 
 
Bled      2
25m Freestyle
00:16.71
27
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.91
27
 
Bled      2
25m Butterfly
00:20.04
27
 
Bled      2
50m Breaststroke
00:52.20
24
 
Bled      2
50m Freestyle
00:39.74
24
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:18.32
30
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:22.38
30
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:37.44
27
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:49.30
27
 
 
3
ALZE5330
Aleksandr ZELENETSKIY
RUS
216
 
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:19.84
30
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.05
30
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:16.91
30
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:36.17
27
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:48.21
27
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:24.72
24
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
04:03.10
24
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:48.14
24
 
 
4
LELA0790
Lembit LAHT
Estonia
126
 
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:19.82
27
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:24.57
27
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:38.38
24
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:55.62
24
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:28.92
24
 
 
5
VLKU2340
Vladimir KUZMENKO
RUS
96
 
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:25.04
27
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:19.71
24
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:55.28
24
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:44.87
21
 
 
6
SESY3710
Sergey SYCHEV
RUS
51
 
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:18.41
27
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:38.76
24
 
 
7
SEVA0720
Sergey VASILYEV
RUS
42
 
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
02:08.97
21
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
05:11.10
21
 
 
8
RITE0310
Richard TEGNÉR
Sweden
33
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.30
33
 
 
9
MAGU3710
Mats GUSTAVSSON
Sweden
30
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.97
30
 
 
10
JUKU2720
Jurijs KURIŠEVS
Latvia
24
 
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:25.39
24
 
 
10
EGPE4330
Egil L. PETTERSEN
Norway
24
 
 
Bled      3
25m Breaststroke
00:36.51
24
 
 

Age Group H - Male

 
1
VATE6370
Vasiliy TETERIN
RUS
567
 
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:16.73
30
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:41.21
30
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:14.81
30
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:32.05
30
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.97
30
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:14.65
27
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:42.14
27
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
02:54.54
24
 
Bled      2
25m Butterfly
00:17.85
27
 
Bled      3
25m Freestyle
00:16.15
24
 
Bled      2
50m Freestyle
00:34.45
24
 
Bled      3
25m Breaststroke
00:19.69
24
 
Bled      2
50m Breaststroke
00:43.27
24
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
03:55.23
21
 
Bled      1
200m Freestyle
02:58.14
21
 
Bled      2
100m Freestyle
01:14.51
21
 
Bled      2
100m Breaststroke
01:38.63
21
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:19.29
30
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:42.73
27
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:32.91
27
 
JRC      3
25m Butterfly
00:20.16
24
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:16.60
24
 
 
2
IGLU3170
Igor LUKIN
Russia
291
 
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:14.64
30
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.12
30
 
Bled      1
25m Butterfly
00:16.61
30
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:31.92
27
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
00:39.86
27
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
01:30.29
24
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
01:12.89
24
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:16.56
33
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:14.02
33
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:15.65
33
 
 
3
SEBU2390
Sergei BUKHARIN
Russia
255
 
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
00:42.86
21
 
JRC      3
100m Freestyle
01:48.74
18
 
JRC      5
25m Butterfly
00:28.77
18
 
JRC      4
50m Breaststroke
00:59.02
18
 
JRC      1
450m Endurance
09:54.98
18
 
JRC      6
25m Breaststroke
00:25.79
15
 
Bled      4
25m Freestyle
00:19.31
21
 
Bled      4
50m Freestyle
00:44.69
18
 
Bled      2
200m Freestyle
04:09.28
18
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
11:31.58
18
 
Bled      4
100m Freestyle
01:40.77
15
 
Karel      4
200m Freestyle
04:03.77
15
 
Karel      6
100m Freestyle
01:40.17
13
 
Karel      9
25m Breaststroke
00:25.76
11
 
Karel      10
25m Freestyle
00:18.38
9
 
Karel      9
50m Freestyle
00:42.05
9
 
 
4
ANBU1380
Andis BUKONTS
Latvia
237
 
 
Bled      2
25m Freestyle
00:15.65
27
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:19.51
27
 
Bled      3
25m Butterfly
00:17.87
24
 
Bled      3
50m Breaststroke
00:45.39
21
 
Bled      3
50m Freestyle
00:36.12
21
 
Bled      3
100m Freestyle
01:22.30
18
 
Bled      3
100m Breaststroke
01:44.06
18
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:17.66
30
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:20.06
27
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:43.20
24
 
 
5
ALKO4350
Alexandr KOMAROV
RUS
177
 
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:44.27
27
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
04:00.65
24
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:23.60
24
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:35.04
21
 
Karel      3
100m Breaststroke
01:43.49
21
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:15.76
21
 
Karel      5
25m Breaststroke
00:20.52
21
 
Karel      6
25m Butterfly
00:21.65
18
 
 
6
VYMA5750
Vyacheslav MALTSEV
RUS
120
 
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:15.32
27
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:34.04
27
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:44.27
27
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:20.20
24
 
Karel      7
25m Butterfly
00:23.75
15
 
 
7
LEPE1360
Leonid PETROV
RUS
118
 
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:44.26
27
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:20.08
27
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:17.87
27
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:42.81
24
 
Karel      8
25m Freestyle
00:17.29
13
 
 
8
BENI5170
Bernard NIZET
Czech republic
111
 
 
Bled      3
200m Freestyle
04:41.62
15
 
Bled      6
25m Freestyle
00:25.32
15
 
Bled      2
450m Endurance
11:38.79
15
 
Bled      5
100m Freestyle
02:06.78
12
 
Bled      6
50m Freestyle
00:56.36
12
 
JRC      5
50m Freestyle
00:54.20
15
 
JRC      2
450m Endurance
10:51.20
15
 
JRC      5
100m Freestyle
02:03.73
12
 
 
9
MIAN5150
Mikhail ANDRONOV
RUS
105
 
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
01:27.21
21
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
03:27.63
21
 
Karel      6
25m Breaststroke
00:21.54
18
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
00:36.96
15
 
Karel      6
50m Breaststroke
00:51.39
15
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:16.61
15
 
 
10
NIPR1570
Nikolai PRIBYLSKI
Estonia
99
 
 
JRC      4
25m Butterfly
00:27.16
21
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
00:57.74
21
 
JRC      4
50m Freestyle
00:45.96
18
 
JRC      4
100m Freestyle
01:51.49
15
 
JRC      3
450m Endurance
10:58.18
12
 
JRC      7
25m Breaststroke
00:26.21
12
 
 
11
VIBE4160
Vitaliy BELYAEV
RUS
81
 
 
Karel      5
25m Butterfly
00:20.41
21
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:36.46
18
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:16.27
18
 
Karel      8
25m Breaststroke
00:23.77
13
 
Karel      8
50m Breaststroke
00:52.51
11
 
 
12
VABO5180
Valeriy BOGOMOLOV
Russia
80
 
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:42.10
24
 
JRC      5
25m Breaststroke
00:25.75
18
 
JRC      6
25m Butterfly
00:29.54
15
 
Karel      10
25m Breaststroke
00:26.96
9
 
Karel      10
50m Freestyle
00:42.47
7
 
Karel      11
25m Freestyle
00:18.58
7
 
 
13
GEVE0160
Georgiy VERBOSKIY
RUS
72
 
 
Karel      4
25m Butterfly
00:19.16
24
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:34.15
24
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:15.70
24
 
 
14
PAPI3360
Pavel PINTA
Czech republic
70
 
 
Bled      5
25m Breaststroke
00:28.07
18
 
Bled      3
200m Breaststroke
05:32.02
15
 
Bled      5
50m Breaststroke
01:01.97
15
 
Bled      3
450m Endurance
13:42.40
12
 
Bled      6
100m Breaststroke
02:21.62
10
 
 
15
BOJE1370
Bo JENSEN
Denmark
60
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:26.17
30
 
SD&K      1
50m Breaststroke
01:11.09
30
 
 
16
PALA1590
Pavel LAUKO
Slovakia
58
 
 
Bled      5
25m Freestyle
00:22.09
18
 
Bled      6
25m Breaststroke
00:29.73
15
 
Bled      5
50m Freestyle
00:49.66
15
 
Bled      7
50m Breaststroke
01:13.44
10
 
 
17
STSH4780
Stanislav SHUMYAKOV
BLR
51
 
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
00:51.15
18
 
Karel      3
200m Freestyle
03:44.65
18
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
01:33.87
15
 
 
17
SELE3390
Sergejs LEBEDKOVS
Latvia
51
 
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:19.04
27
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:21.98
24
 
 
18
MINA0170
Mikhail NAZAROV
RUS
45
 
 
Karel      2
200m Breaststroke
04:42.76
21
 
Karel      7
50m Breaststroke
00:51.94
13
 
Karel      8
50m Freestyle
00:39.57
11
 
 
18
GETI3770
Georgi TINJAKOV
EST
45
 
 
Karel      7
25m Breaststroke
00:23.11
15
 
Karel      9
50m Breaststroke
00:52.72
9
 
JRC      4
25m Breaststroke
00:23.04
21
 
 
19
PAWE1350
Patrick WECKX
Belgium
42
 
 
Bled      4
50m Breaststroke
00:58.61
18
 
Bled      5
100m Breaststroke
02:20.46
12
 
Bled      4
200m Breaststroke
05:40.93
12
 
 
19
ALMO2360
Aleksandr MORUGIN
RUS
42
 
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
01:31.05
18
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
00:39.35
13
 
Karel      9
25m Freestyle
00:17.46
11
 
 
20
CLCO6180
Claude COUMONT
Belgium
41
 
 
Bled      4
25m Breaststroke
00:27.28
21
 
Bled      6
50m Breaststroke
01:05.97
12
 
Bled      7
100m Breaststroke
02:42.82
8
 
 
21
ALYE3380
Aleksandr YERSHOV
RUS
35
 
 
Karel      5
200m Freestyle
04:10.83
13
 
Karel      7
100m Freestyle
01:46.59
11
 
Karel      12
25m Freestyle
00:20.58
6
 
Karel      12
50m Freestyle
00:49.40
5
 
 
22
SLME1360
Slavko MEZEK
Slovenska lipa
33
 
 
Bled      2
200m Breaststroke
05:28.85
18
 
Bled      4
100m Breaststroke
02:20.20
15
 
 
22
JAEN3150
Jarkko ENQVIST
Sweden
33
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:24.64
33
 
 
23
GUDE5150
Guy DE CAPRONA
Sweden
27
 
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:26.94
27
 
 
24
ANBA6570
Anatolijs BARTKEVICS
Latvia
25
 
 
JRC      5
50m Breaststroke
01:12.03
15
 
JRC      8
25m Breaststroke
00:26.62
10
 
 
25
JABY4190
Jan BYGDEMO
Sweden
24
 
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:38.05
24
 
 
26
FRPI4180
Fridons PIPIJA
Latvia
21
 
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
01:37.60
21
 
 
27
IGNA6580
Igor NAGIBIN
RUS
19
 
 
Karel      8
25m Butterfly
00:25.10
13
 
Karel      11
50m Freestyle
00:44.94
6
 
 
28
PEBJ2150
Pertti BJÖRKROTH
Finland
12
 
 
Bled      7
25m Breaststroke
00:47.84
12
 
 
29
VAKU1180
Valeriy KUTSABOV
RUS
11
 
 
Karel      9
25m Butterfly
00:26.27
11
 
 

Age Group G - Male

 
1
OLCH2330
Oleg CHEKUSHKIN
Russia
630
 
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:14.44
30
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:19.82
30
 
Bled      1
25m Butterfly
00:18.43
30
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
00:43.07
27
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:32.65
27
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
01:35.04
24
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
01:14.15
24
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
03:36.13
21
 
Bled      1
200m Freestyle
02:50.07
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
07:42.59
18
 
Bled      1
1000m Freestyle
18:19.53
15
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:13.71
33
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:17.59
33
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:39.51
30
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:17.02
30
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:30.30
30
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:10.21
27
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
02:39.54
24
 
Karel      3
100m Breaststroke
01:31.57
21
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:31.85
24
 
JRC      3
25m Butterfly
00:17.37
24
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:19.28
24
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:11.86
24
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
00:43.51
21
 
JRC      1
450m Endurance
07:05.09
18
 
 
2
ALTE4130
Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
EST
294
 
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:18.59
27
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:39.63
27
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
03:22.50
24
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:32.67
24
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:29.64
24
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:15.33
21
 
Karel      5
25m Butterfly
00:19.11
21
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
01:13.43
21
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.76
27
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:40.29
24
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
01:13.65
21
 
JRC      4
50m Freestyle
00:33.70
18
 
JRC      6
25m Butterfly
00:19.32
15
 
 
3
ALVI0700
Alexandr VINOGRADOV
RUS
183
 
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:17.24
27
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:31.94
27
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:14.53
27
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:12.62
24
 
Karel      2
200m Breaststroke
03:41.59
21
 
Karel      5
25m Breaststroke
00:18.81
21
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
00:41.38
18
 
Karel      4
100m Breaststroke
01:37.22
18
 
 
4
ARTI0300
Artur TIKKERBÄR
EST
120
 
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:14.88
33
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:13.90
30
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:14.88
30
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:30.82
27
 
 
5
MABR2120
Matthew BRYAN
Denmark
96
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:21.52
33
 
SD&K      1
25m Butterfly
00:19.77
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:40.78
30
 
 
6
SESA5130
Sergey SAVKIN
RUS
87
 
 
Karel      4
25m Butterfly
00:17.57
24
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:14.98
24
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:33.02
21
 
Karel      6
25m Breaststroke
00:19.11
18
 
 
7
LEFL2710
Lennart FLYGARE
Sweden
84
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Butterfly
00:24.14
30
 
SD&K      1
100m Freestyle
02:02.61
27
 
SD&K      2
50m Freestyle
00:48.36
27
 
 
8
ALLA6140
Aleksandr LAZITSKIY
RUS
81
 
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.38
30
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:28.92
27
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:40.20
24
 
 
9
ALHO3700
Aleksandr HORSUN
RUS
78
 
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:15.49
18
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:33.64
18
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
01:21.61
18
 
Karel      7
50m Breaststroke
00:53.85
13
 
Karel  &nbsnbsp;   9
25m Breaststroke
00:24.65
11
 
 
10
VIPA6110
Viktor PALAGNYUK
RUS
75
 
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:18.68
24
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
00:41.16
21
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.58
30
 
 
11
DMAL3540
Dmitry ALEXANDROV
RUS
72
 
 
Karel      3
200m Breaststroke
05:12.05
18
 
Karel      5
100m Breaststroke
02:05.98
15
 
Karel      6
50m Breaststroke
00:52.40
15
 
Karel      8
25m Breaststroke
00:23.01
13
 
Karel      9
25m Freestyle
00:21.38
11
 
 
12
VIZO1330
Vitalijs ZOGLA
Latvia
54
 
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:16.26
27
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:39.91
27
 
 
12
PEMI2710
Petr MIHOLA
Czech republic
54
 
 
Bled      2
100m Breaststroke
01:44.96
21
 
Bled      2
200m Breaststroke
04:00.49
18
 
Bled      2
450m Endurance
09:43.41
15
 
 
13
ALUS1120
Aleksey USTSOV
RUS
51
 
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
03:29.65
21
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
01:29.92
15
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
00:37.65
15
 
 
14
JOBE3720
Jonas BECKMAN
Sweden
48
 
 
SD&K      3
50m Freestyle
00:50.19
24
 
SD&K      2
100m Freestyle
02:13.11
24
 
 
15
OLKO0520
Olev KOOSKORA
Estonia
42
 
 
JRC      4
25m Breaststroke
00:21.46
21
 
JRC      4
25m Butterfly
00:17.51
21
 
 
16
VAKI0740
Valerijs KISLAKOVSKIS
Latvia
39
 
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
00:32.63
21
 
JRC      5
25m Butterfly
00:17.79
18
 
 
17
YUKO2500
Yury KOSHELEV
Russia
38
 
 
JRC      8
25m Breaststroke
00:29.07
10
 
JRC      7
50m Freestyle
00:48.75
10
 
Karel      8
50m Freestyle
00:47.59
11
 
Karel      11
25m Breaststroke
00:27.58
7
 
 
18
ALBE6700
Aleksandrs BESKLUBENKO
Latvia
36
 
 
JRC      4
50m Breaststroke
00:51.04
18
 
JRC      5
25m Breaststroke
00:22.80
18
 
 
19
GAIB6540
Gayaz IBRAGIMOV
RUS
35
 
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
00:41.54
13
 
Karel      8
25m Freestyle
00:18.87
13
 
Karel      10
25m Breaststroke
00:25.78
9
 
 
20
VIBA6100
Viktors BAKANOVS
Latvia
30
 
 
JRC      6
25m Breaststroke
00:23.55
15
 
JRC      5
50m Breaststroke
00:53.54
15
 
 
20
MILE2120
Mikhail LEVIN
RUS
30
 
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:17.07
15
 
Karel      7
25m Breaststroke
00:21.21
15
 
 
21
VLCH3320
Vladimir CHERNIAVSKII
Russia
27
 
 
JRC      2
450m Endurance
10:34.23
15
 
JRC      7
25m Butterfly
00:28.18
12
 
 
21
MAPR1530
Mark PROBYN
Denmark
27
 
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:26.24
27
 
 
22
JAKI4700
Jānis KIRILKO
Latvia
24
 
 
JRC      3
450m Endurance
12:48.86
12
 
JRC      6
50m Freestyle
00:46.64
12
 
 
23
YUSH3110
Yuriy SHEMETOV
RUS
18
 
 
Karel      3
200m Freestyle
06:00.98
18
 
 
23
GOZE6320
Gordan ZELENIKA
Croatia
18
 
 
Bled      2
200m Freestyle
03:36.75
18
 
 
24
YEKH2130
Yerzhan KHAIROV
KAZ
16
 
 
Karel      8
50m Breaststroke
01:29.52
11
 
Karel      13
25m Breaststroke
00:35.27
5
 
 
25
TYGA5740
Tyuregaliy GABDULOV
KAZ
15
 
 
Karel      10
25m Freestyle
00:27.87
9
 
Karel      12
25m Breaststroke
00:34.32
6
 
 
25
RAVA5300
Raits VALTERS
Latvia
15
 
 
JRC      5
50m Freestyle
00:35.20
15
 
 
26
VAVA1340
Valērijs VAHMJAŅINS
Latvia
12
 
 
JRC      7
25m Breaststroke
00:27.74
12
 
 
27
IGPE1130
Igor PETROV
RUS
9
 
 
Karel      10
25m Freestyle
00:27.75
9
 
 
28
KAGR5700
Kārlis GRUNDMANIS
Latvia
8
 
 
JRC      8
50m Freestyle
01:00.45
8
 
 
28
EGGU0740
Egons GŪTMANIS
Latvia
8
 
 
JRC      9
25m Breaststroke
00:30.47
8
 
 
29
AISL0710
Aigars ŠLOSBERGS
Latvia
6
 
 
JRC      9
50m Freestyle
01:44.51
6
 
 

Age Group F - Male

 
1
CHWA2760
Christof WANDRATSCH
Germany
636
 
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.91
30
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:14.71
30
 
Bled      1
25m Butterfly
00:15.02
30
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
00:38.58
27
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:32.46
27
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
01:07.28
24
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
01:24.74
24
 
Bled      1
200m Freestyle
02:21.23
21
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
03:07.46
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
05:56.94
18
 
Bled      1
1000m Freestyle
13:45.89
15
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:14.25
33
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.42
30
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:22.86
27
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:37.87
27
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:04.16
27
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:29.46
27
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
02:23.62
24
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:14.19
24
 
SD&K      1
25m Butterfly
00:13.96
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:32.58
30
 
SD&K      1
50m Breaststroke
00:38.22
30
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:16.55
30
 
SD&K      1
100m Freestyle
01:15.35
27
 
 
2
ALJA6190
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
LAT
423
 
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:18.65
27
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
03:32.39
24
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:40.63
24
 
Karel      3
100m Breaststroke
01:32.85
21
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:16.11
15
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
01:23.93
15
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
00:35.26
15
 
Karel      7
25m Butterfly
00:23.34
15
 
Bled      3
25m Breaststroke
00:19.29
24
 
Bled      3
25m Butterfly
00:23.47
24
 
Bled      2
100m Freestyle
01:29.19
21
 
Bled      3
50m Breaststroke
00:42.14
21
 
Bled      2
200m Breaststroke
03:41.46
18
 
Bled      3
100m Breaststroke
01:32.71
18
 
Bled      3
200m Freestyle
03:47.03
15
 
SD&K      2
50m Freestyle
00:38.23
27
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:17.53
27
 
SD&K      3
50m Breaststroke
00:42.13
24
 
SD&K      2
100m Freestyle
01:33.82
24
 
SD&K      4
25m Butterfly
00:20.04
24
 
 
3
JUAN3150
Juris ANDŽĀNS
Latvia
213
 
 
Bled      2
25m Butterfly
00:18.90
27
 
Bled      2
25m Freestyle
00:16.61
27
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:19.05
27
 
Bled      2
50m Breaststroke
00:39.70
24
 
Bled      2
100m Breaststroke
01:30.39
21
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.60
27
 
JRC      4
25m Butterfly
00:18.04
21
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
00:39.41
21
 
JRC      4
50m Freestyle
00:35.67
18
 
 
4
DMRU6580
Dmitriy RUBTSOV
RUS
204
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:12.71
33
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.77
33
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:28.38
30
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:15.38
30
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:34.85
30
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:05.72
24
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:24.65
24
 
 
5
ROKA1580
Roman KARKACHEV
RUS
187
 
 
Karel      5
25m Breaststroke
00:20.52
21
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
00:43.91
21
 
Karel      6
25m Butterfly
00:22.54
18
 
Karel      5
100m Breaststroke
01:44.13
15
 
Karel      4
200m Freestyle
03:49.81
15
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
00:39.34
13
 
Karel      10
25m Freestyle
00:16.96
9
 
JRC      5
25m Breaststroke
00:20.48
18
 
JRC      6
25m Butterfly
00:22.24
15
 
JRC      2
450m Endurance
08:33.17
15
 
JRC      5
50m Breaststroke
00:47.04
15
 
JRC      6
50m Freestyle
00:39.93
12
 
 
6
OLDO6150
Oleg DOKUCHAEV
RUS
153
 
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:19.67
24
 
Karel      5
25m Butterfly
00:18.44
21
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:33.96
18
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
00:44.15
18
 
Karel      4
100m Breaststroke
01:42.35
18
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:15.49
18
 
Karel      3
200m Freestyle
03:08.71
18
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
01:18.33
18
 
 
7
WAST2560
Wade STOKES
Estonia
135
 
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:14.29
30
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:17.53
30
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:37.95
27
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:28.88
27
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
01:07.78
21
 
 
8
JAZE2570
Jaroslav ZEMAN
Czech republic
125
 
 
Bled      4
25m Freestyle
00:22.04
21
 
Bled      3
50m Freestyle
00:45.94
21
 
Bled      3
100m Freestyle
01:38.24
18
 
Bled      2
200m Freestyle
03:38.08
18
 
Bled      2
450m Endurance
09:48.09
15
 
JRC      3
450m Endurance
08:51.89
12
 
JRC      7
50m Freestyle
00:44.67
10
 
JRC      6
100m Freestyle
01:37.13
10
 
 
9
VITI0390
Viacheslav TIKHONOV
RUS
123
 
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:16.16
27
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:13.83
27
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:30.36
24
 
JRC      3
25m Butterfly
00:16.36
24
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
00:31.83
21
 
 
10
IGKO0150
Igor KOTOV
RUS
99
 
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:33.85
21
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
02:48.60
21
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:15.38
21
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
01:14.76
21
 
Karel      6
50m Breaststroke
00:45.67
15
 
 
11
MIPO3560
Mika PÖYHÖLÄ
Finland
90
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.76
33
 
SD&K      2
25m Butterfly
00:14.59
30
 
SD&K      2
50m Breaststroke
00:38.73
27
 
 
12
VIIG1590
Viktor IGNATOVICH
Russia
81
 
 
Bled      3
25m Freestyle
00:20.31
24
 
Bled      2
50m Freestyle
00:45.19
24
 
Karel      7
25m Breaststroke
00:25.83
15
 
Karel      8
50m Freestyle
00:43.52
11
 
Karel      11
25m Freestyle
00:18.03
7
 
 
13
KAEN0190
Karl-Henrik ENGARDT
Sweden
72
 
 
SD&K      3
25m Butterfly
00:16.84
27
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:17.56
24
 
SD&K      4
50m Breaststroke
00:43.85
21
 
 
14
DMPT3360
Dmitriy PTITSIN
RUS
39
 
 
Karel      8
25m Butterfly
00:27.35
13
 
Karel      7
50m Breaststroke
00:48.16
13
 
Karel      6
100m Breaststroke
02:09.04
13
 
 
15
SESL5150
Sergey SLOBODIN
RUS
37
 
 
Karel      4
25m Butterfly
00:18.10
24
 
Karel      8
25m Freestyle
00:16.22
13
 
 
15
PAUM1370
Pavel ÜMARIK
Estonia
37
 
 
JRC      4
100m Freestyle
01:28.98
15
 
JRC      6
50m Breaststroke
00:52.17
12
 
JRC      4
450m Endurance
09:01.06
10
 
 
16
GUJE4780
Guntars JĒKABSONS
Latvia
34
 
 
JRC      7
25m Breaststroke
00:25.06
12
 
JRC      7
50m Breaststroke
00:57.38
10
 
JRC      8
100m Freestyle
01:50.36
6
 
JRC      9
50m Freestyle
00:49.21
6
 
 
17
DMSL6770
Dmitriy SLOBODIN
RUS
30
 
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:13.73
30
 
 
18
VLLY1380
Vladimir LYUBARSKIY
RUS
29
 
 
Karel      6
25m Breaststroke
00:24.81
18
 
Karel      8
50m Breaststroke
00:55.06
11
 
 
19
ALSA4350
Aleksey SALMIN
Russia
23
 
 
Bled      6
25m Freestyle
00:30.96
15
 
JRC      9
25m Breaststroke
00:27.78
8
 
 
20
PESW5150
Per SWÄRD
Sweden
21
 
 
SD&K      5
25m Breaststroke
00:19.08
21
 
 
21
ALBR2580
Alfred BRAMANIS
Latvia
20
 
 
JRC      5
100m Freestyle
01:34.82
12
 
JRC      5
450m Endurance
09:27.84
8
 
 
22
SENE3780
Sergey NENAKHOV
RUS
19
 
 
Karel      9
50m Breaststroke
01:13.81
9
 
Karel      11
50m Freestyle
00:58.78
6
 
Karel      14
25m Freestyle
00:20.64
4
 
 
23
LAHO6380
Lawrence HOOEY
Sweden
18
 
 
SD&K      6
25m Breaststroke
00:21.94
18
 
 
23
BOZE0370
Bojan ŽELE
Slovenska lipa
18
 
 
Bled      5
25m Freestyle
00:23.31
18
 
 
24
INTI0780
Ints TIRKOVSKIS
Latvia
16
 
 
JRC      8
50m Freestyle
00:46.11
8
 
JRC      7
100m Freestyle
01:37.80
8
 
 
25
VAIV6560
Valentīns IVANOVS
Latvia
15
 
 
JRC      6
25m Breaststroke
00:21.66
15
 
 
25
THCA3350
Thomas CARLEHÖG
Sweden
15
 
 
SD&K      7
25m Breaststroke
00:23.23
15
 
 
25
OLDO1570
Oleg DORONIN
RUS
15
 
 
Karel      9
50m Freestyle
00:43.74
9
 
Karel      12
25m Freestyle
00:18.82
6
 
 
26
MALU4590
Magnus LUNDGREN
Sweden
13
 
 
SD&K      8
25m Breaststroke
00:25.13
13
 
 
27
OLSH2770
Oleg SHELENKOV
RUS
11
 
 
Karel      7
100m Breaststroke
02:34.39
11
 
 
27
DMBO1580
Dmitri BOUZAROV
Sweden
11
 
 
SD&K      9
25m Breaststroke
00:27.87
11
 
 
27
ALZA4390
Aleksey ZAYTSEV
RUS
11
 
 
Karel      9
25m Freestyle
00:16.89
11
 
 
28
IHAL4350
Ihtiar ALIYEV
RUS
10
 
 
Karel      10
50m Freestyle
00:53.58
7
 
Karel      15
25m Freestyle
00:24.79
3
 
 
28
ALPU1360
Aleksandrs PUZANOVS
Latvia
10
 
 
JRC      8
25m Breaststroke
00:27.26
10
 
 
29
VASI4370
Vasiliy SIVAK
RUS
5
 
 
Karel      13
25m Freestyle
00:19.77
5
 
 

Age Group E - Male

 
1
DASH2300
Davaadorj SHAGDARSUREN
Mongolia
355
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:17.97
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Breaststroke
00:44.81
30
 
SD&K      2
25m Butterfly
00:15.44
30
 
SD&K      2
50m Freestyle
00:34.34
27
 
SD&K      2
100m Freestyle
01:23.47
24
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:15.80
27
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:19.73
27
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:42.73
24
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
01:15.51
21
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
00:33.14
21
 
Karel      4
25m Butterfly
00:15.66
24
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:14.92
15
 
Karel      6
50m Breaststroke
00:42.23
15
 
Karel      8
25m Breaststroke
00:19.77
13
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
00:31.36
13
 
Karel      7
100m Breaststroke
01:36.03
11
 
 
2
DMTI0310
Dmitriy TISHIN
RUS
210
 
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:16.50
33
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:14.43
33
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:28.93
30
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:13.58
30
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:35.78
30
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:05.89
27
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:19.91
27
 
 
3
MADA3540
Matthew DAVENPORT
UK
198
 
 
SD&K      3
25m Butterfly
00:27.42
27
 
SD&K      5
25m Breaststroke
00:27.44
21
 
SD&K      4
50m Breaststroke
01:06.38
21
 
SD&K      5
50m Freestyle
00:39.27
18
 
SD&K      4
100m Freestyle
01:36.94
18
 
JRC      3
25m Butterfly
00:25.95
24
 
JRC      2
450m Endurance
08:16.57
15
 
JRC      6
25m Breaststroke
00:26.14
15
 
JRC      4
100m Freestyle
01:32.51
15
 
JRC      6
50m Breaststroke
00:57.60
12
 
JRC      6
50m Freestyle
00:39.82
12
 
 
4
IGFI6740
Igor FILATOV
RUS
159
 
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:15.54
30
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:08.05
24
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
02:34.87
24
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:14.08
24
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:30.17
21
 
Karel      3
100m Breaststroke
01:30.50
21
 
Karel      7
25m Breaststroke
00:19.66
15
 
 
5
DMPO3320
Dmitriy PONOMAREV
RUS
153
 
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:17.96
27
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:38.88
24
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:28.40
24
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:14.13
21
 
Karel      5
25m Butterfly
00:15.93
21
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:31.16
18
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
01:11.67
18
 
 
6
KISI1510
Kim SILVASTI
Sweden
150
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Butterfly
00:14.98
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:31.96
30
 
SD&K      1
100m Freestyle
01:20.69
27
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:31.57
24
 
JRC      1
450m Endurance
07:47.02
18
 
JRC      3
100m Freestyle
01:19.30
18
 
 
7
ALSA4500
Aleksandr SAVKIN
RUS
144
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:13.29
33
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.63
30
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:38.04
27
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:29.23
27
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:15.65
27
 
 
8
ANZA0130
Andrey ZAMYSLOV
RUS
141
 
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:13.84
27
 
Karel      5
25m Breaststroke
00:19.22
21
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
01:11.49
21
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
02:55.39
21
 
Karel      5
25m Butterfly
00:15.93
21
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
00:31.21
15
 
Karel      5
100m Breaststroke
01:34.33
15
 
 
9
BRNO3140
Bruno NOPPONEN
Estonia
138
 
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:16.54
30
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:14.29
30
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:35.51
27
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:27.97
27
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:01.65
24
 
 
10
DEBE1130
Denis BENČIČ
Slovenia
132
 
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.27
30
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
00:40.13
27
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
01:29.96
24
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
03:55.94
21
 
Bled      2
450m Endurance
09:40.66
15
 
Bled      1
1000m Freestyle
20:19.00
15
 
 
11
SEMI1710
Sergej MIRONOV
Russia
125
 
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:21.10
24
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
00:47.82
21
 
JRC      5
50m Freestyle
00:39.04
15
 
JRC      5
100m Freestyle
01:37.57
12
 
Karel      7
100m Freestyle
01:36.14
11
 
Karel      8
50m Breaststroke
00:47.48
11
 
Karel      8
100m Breaststroke
01:52.74
9
 
Karel      9
50m Freestyle
00:39.24
9
 
Karel      11
25m Breaststroke
00:20.63
7
 
Karel      12
25m Freestyle
00:17.08
6
 
 
12
ALKU6100
Alexander KUBRIN
RUS
102
 
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:18.03
24
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
03:36.43
24
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
00:39.84
21
 
Karel      4
100m Breaststroke
01:33.65
18
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
01:19.25
15
 
 
13
MANE3340
Maxim NEKRASOV
Russia
99
 
 
Bled      2
25m Freestyle
00:24.24
27
 
Bled      3
25m Breaststroke
00:24.08
24
 
Bled      3
50m Breaststroke
00:50.47
21
 
Karel      7
50m Breaststroke
00:47.32
13
 
Karel      8
100m Breaststroke
01:52.48
9
 
Karel      13
25m Breaststroke
00:21.70
5
 
 
14
MISO0330
Mikael SÖDERSTRÖM
Sweden
96
 
 
SD&K      2
50m Breaststroke
00:47.02
27
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:19.45
27
 
SD&K      3
100m Freestyle
01:24.04
21
 
SD&K      4
50m Freestyle
00:37.05
21
 
 
15
MAKO5340
Marek KOŠECKY
Slovakia
87
 
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:20.58
30
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:46.18
27
 
Bled      2
200m Freestyle
03:49.76
18
 
Bled      3
450m Endurance
10:15.62
12
 
 
16
PASP4510
Pavel SPAČEK
Slovakia
66
 
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:22.35
27
 
Bled      2
100m Breaststroke
01:55.03
21
 
Bled      2
200m Breaststroke
04:07.65
18
 
 
17
DEPE4530
Dezider PÉK
Slovakia
63
 
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
01:23.78
24
 
Bled      1
200m Freestyle
03:01.33
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
07:21.00
18
 
 
18
SEGU4300
Sergey GURYEV
RUS
56
 
 
Karel      5
200m Freestyle
05:48.34
13
 
Karel      8
25m Butterfly
00:29.39
13
 
Karel      9
100m Freestyle
01:57.01
7
 
Karel      10
50m Breaststroke
01:00.59
7
 
Karel      12
50m Freestyle
00:53.85
5
 
Karel      14
25m Freestyle
00:21.15
4
 
Karel      14
25m Breaststroke
00:26.28
4
 
Karel      13
100m Breaststroke
02:35.44
3
 
 
19
NILU5520
Nils LUNDMARK
Sweden
54
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.76
30
 
SD&K      3
50m Freestyle
00:35.06
24
 
 
20
IGME3540
Igor MEDYANIK
RUS
51
 
 
Karel      6
25m Breaststroke
00:19.26
18
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
00:41.60
18
 
Karel      5
100m Breaststroke
01:34.34
15
 
 
21
SEGO1100
Sergey GORBATENKO
RUS
49
 
 
Karel      4
200m Freestyle
03:58.96
15
 
Karel      7
25m Butterfly
00:20.63
15
 
Karel      10
25m Breaststroke
00:20.42
9
 
Karel      11
100m Breaststroke
02:07.74
5
 
Karel      13
25m Freestyle
00:17.35
5
 
 
22
PIHE4110
Pierre HEDLUND
Sweden
48
 
 
SD&K      3
50m Breaststroke
00:58.29
24
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:22.85
24
 
 
23
ANMO4100
Andrey MOKHOV
RUS
42
 
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:14.81
18
 
Karel      6
100m Freestyle
01:25.30
13
 
Karel      8
50m Freestyle
00:34.32
11
 
 
24
STNE4530
Stanislav NEUSCHL
Slovakia
39
 
 
Bled      4
25m Breaststroke
00:26.63
21
 
Bled      4
50m Breaststroke
01:03.70
18
 
 
25
VIKO3100
Vitaliy KOCHNEV
RUS
37
 
 
Karel      3
200m Freestyle
03:56.61
18
 
Karel      8
100m Freestyle
01:42.92
9
 
Karel      10
50m Freestyle
00:42.84
7
 
Karel      15
25m Freestyle
00:25.07
3
 
 
26
MANO1510
Mart NÖPS
EST
33
 
 
Karel      3
200m Breaststroke
04:34.35
18
 
Karel      9
50m Breaststroke
00:48.56
9
 
Karel      10
100m Breaststroke
02:06.15
6
 
 
27
SEVL0790
Sergey VLASOV
RUS
30
 
 
Karel      2
200m Breaststroke
04:11.73
21
 
Karel      10
25m Freestyle
00:16.66
9
 
 
28
RIBA2330
Ričards BATARAGS
Latvia
28
 
 
JRC      5
25m Breaststroke
00:25.98
18
 
JRC      7
50m Freestyle
00:55.10
10
 
 
29
ROZA4700
Robert Peter ZAJC
Slovenia
24
 
 
Bled      2
50m Breaststroke
00:49.19
24
 
 
29
ALKE2700
Aleksandr KETOV
RUS
24
 
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:29.41
24
 
 
30
TIZO0320
Timur ZORNYAKOV
RUS
22
 
 
Karel      9
25m Breaststroke
00:20.35
11
 
Karel      9
25m Freestyle
00:16.10
11
 
 
31
GIKO3510
Gints KOPICS
Latvia
21
 
 
JRC      4
25m Breaststroke
00:22.13
21
 
 
32
SITE1740
Simo TEESALU
Estonia
18
 
 
JRC      4
50m Freestyle
00:38.73
18
 
 
32
GIVI3720
Gints VIMBA
Latvia
18
 
 
JRC      4
50m Breaststroke
00:55.13
18
 
 
33
JABR2330
Jānis BRUNIŅŠ
Latvia
15
 
 
JRC      5
50m Breaststroke
00:56.52
15
 
 
34
ROVI3540
Roman VINOGRADOV
RUS
13
 
 
Karel      8
25m Freestyle
00:15.16
13
 
 
35
ANBU3730
Andrey BUGAY
RUS
10
 
 
Karel      11
50m Freestyle
00:43.30
6
 
Karel      12
100m Breaststroke
02:22.65
4
 
 
36
OLSH0710
Oleg SHVETSOV
RUS
7
 
 
Karel      11
25m Freestyle
00:16.95
7
 
 
37
ALVO4700
Aleksadr VORONOV
RUS
6
 
 
Karel      12
25m Breaststroke
00:21.38
6
 
 
37
ALGO4300
Aleksandr GONCHAROV
RUS
6
 
 
Karel      11
50m Breaststroke
01:10.83
6
 
 

Age Group D - Male

 
1
ALPA1380
Aleksey PAVLENKO
RUS
255
 
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.03
30
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:37.43
27
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:13.40
27
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:29.50
24
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:06.08
24
 
Karel      3
100m Breaststroke
01:26.81
21
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:29.54
27
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:16.43
27
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:36.76
24
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:07.68
24
 
 
2
ANGR6580
Andrey GRAULE
RUS
210
 
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:13.35
33
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:14.97
33
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:32.46
30
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:14.87
27
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.39
30
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:13.32
30
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:34.03
27
 
 
3
ALPA3750
Aleksandr PANOV
RUS
159
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:13.22
33
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:29.23
27
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:03.74
27
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:17.98
27
 
Karel      4
25m Butterfly
00:15.76
24
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
00:40.36
21
 
 
4
JOKO3170
Josef KÖBERL
Austria
145
 
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:16.53
30
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
01:45.47
24
 
Bled      2
50m Freestyle
00:34.39
24
 
Bled      2
200m Breaststroke
03:54.43
18
 
Bled      4
100m Freestyle
01:19.62
15
 
Bled      3
450m Endurance
08:05.68
12
 
Bled      4
200m Freestyle
03:07.97
12
 
Bled      3
1000m Freestyle
20:42.25
10
 
 
5
PIBI5150
Piotr BIANKOWSKI
Poland
135
 
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:16.17
27
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:19.70
24
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:33.15
24
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
01:15.59
21
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
00:43.36
21
 
JRC      1
450m Endurance
06:30.34
18
 
 
6
EUZO0750
Eugeniy ZOZULYA
RUS
108
 
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:26.48
24
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
02:35.03
24
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:39.30
24
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
01:09.18
18
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:31.21
18
 
 
7
MAIS6370
Marko ISOMAA
FIN
102
 
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:13.23
30
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:29.11
30
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
02:48.32
21
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
01:08.97
21
 
 
8
DAPE2180
Dan PEDERSEN
Denmark
96
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Butterfly
00:15.25
33
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.63
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Breaststroke
00:39.76
30
 
 
9
RINY0560
Richard NYÁRY
Slovakia
84
 
 
Bled      2
100m Freestyle
01:12.88
21
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
03:25.65
21
 
Bled      2
450m Endurance
06:40.54
15
 
Bled      3
200m Freestyle
02:44.70
15
 
Bled      2
1000m Freestyle
15:10.53
12
 
 
10
MAFE1390
Mario FERNÁNDEZ GORGOJO
Spain
72
 
 
Bled      1
200m Freestyle
02:33.74
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
06:11.26
18
 
Bled      3
100m Freestyle
01:13.83
18
 
Bled      1
1000m Freestyle
14:37.20
15
 
 
10
JEKU4560
Jesper KUJLIN
Sweden
72
 
 
SD&K      2
50m Freestyle
00:59.56
27
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:21.41
24
 
SD&K      4
50m Breaststroke
00:57.68
21
 
 
10
IGKO4190
Igor KOPYTENKO
BLR
72
 
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:14.59
30
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
03:24.53
24
 
Karel      4
100m Breaststroke
01:29.08
18
 
 
10
BUJA0570
Janis BUNA
Latvia
72
 
 
JRC      3
25m Butterfly
00:17.02
24
 
JRC      5
25m Breaststroke
00:21.60
18
 
JRC      5
50m Breaststroke
00:45.06
15
 
JRC      2
450m Endurance
07:30.06
15
 
 
10
ANSA3380
Andrey SABADASH
RUS
72
 
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:14.87
27
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:13.51
24
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:29.54
21
 
 
11
PALA6570
Pavel LAPSHIN
RUS
67
 
 
Karel      2
200m Breaststroke
04:00.70
21
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
00:43.13
18
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:15.70
15
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
00:35.56
13
 
 
12
EVTR5190
Evgeniy TRIFONOV
RUS
63
 
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:19.61
24
 
Karel      6
50m Breaststroke
00:44.81
15
 
Karel      8
25m Freestyle
00:16.39
13
 
Karel      8
50m Freestyle
00:35.72
11
 
 
13
IVTI1180
Ivars TIMKO
Latvia
60
 
 
JRC      4
25m Breaststroke
00:20.60
21
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
00:34.36
21
 
JRC      4
50m Breaststroke
00:44.48
18
 
 
14
DATR4160
Daniel TREPTOW
Sweden
57
 
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:43.23
30
 
SD&K      1
100m Freestyle
01:44.37
27
 
 
15
MANI2590
Mårten NIKLASSON
Sweden
51
 
 
SD&K      2
50m Breaststroke
00:54.45
27
 
SD&K      2
100m Freestyle
02:01.85
24
 
 
16
SEMO3350
Sergey MOKHOV
RUS
48
 
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:15.54
18
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
00:35.27
15
 
Karel      5
100m Breaststroke
01:47.00
15
 
 
17
JOKA5150
Johannes KAPELLER
Austria
44
 
 
Bled      2
100m Breaststroke
01:47.66
21
 
Bled      3
200m Breaststroke
03:55.39
15
 
Bled      4
1000m Freestyle
23:07.15
8
 
 
18
ALNI4190
Aleksey NIKIFOROV
RUS
42
 
 
Karel      3
200m Freestyle
04:11.95
18
 
Karel      7
100m Freestyle
01:43.88
11
 
Karel      11
25m Freestyle
00:20.52
7
 
Karel      11
50m Freestyle
00:45.89
6
 
 
19
MAHA5560
Martin HANACEK
Czech republic
38
 
 
Bled      3
100m Breaststroke
02:15.50
18
 
Bled      5
200m Freestyle
04:32.88
10
 
Bled      4
450m Endurance
11:21.02
10
 
 
20
IGLU5560
Igor LUKINOV
RUS
32
 
 
Karel      5
25m Breaststroke
00:31.38
21
 
Karel      8
50m Breaststroke
01:19.97
11
 
 
21
DESH1180
Denis SHEVCHENKO
RUS
31
 
 
Karel      6
100m Freestyle
01:34.77
13
 
Karel      9
25m Freestyle
00:19.60
11
 
Karel      10
50m Freestyle
00:40.53
7
 
 
22
TOBU4160
Tobiasd BURLIN
Sweden
30
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.02
30
 
 
22
LAMA5350
Laurent MARISSIAUX
Belgium
30
 
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:24.48
30
 
 
23
LUPA0580
Lukas PACAK
Slovenska lipa
27
 
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:32.15
27
 
 
23
JONI6150
Johan NILSSON
Sweden
27
 
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:21.05
27
 
 
24
RIME4770
Risto METS
FIN
26
 
 
Karel      6
100m Breaststroke
02:13.34
13
 
Karel      7
50m Breaststroke
00:53.09
13
 
 
24
IGSH3590
Igor SHEVCHUK
RUS
26
 
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
01:30.10
15
 
Karel      8
50m Freestyle
00:35.72
11
 
 
25
ZOMA3560
Zoltan MAKAI
Slovakia
24
 
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
01:12.67
24
 
 
25
TOTE4560
Tomas TEJLER
Sweden
24
 
 
SD&K      3
50m Breaststroke
00:57.45
24
 
 
26
JAKO4180
Janek KOTSALAINEN
Estonia
22
 
 
JRC      7
25m Breaststroke
00:22.65
12
 
JRC      7
50m Breaststroke
00:51.70
10
 
 
27
SETE0780
Sergey TERENTYEV
RUS
21
 
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:14.97
21
 
 
27
SEOS6180
Sergey OSIPOVICH
RUS
21
 
 
Karel      5
25m Butterfly
00:18.38
21
 
 
27
JOBR4760
Johan BROO
Finland
21
 
 
SD&K      5
25m Breaststroke
00:27.74
21
 
 
28
MABA4580
Martin BALIĆ
Croatia
18
 
 
Bled      2
200m Freestyle
02:39.87
18
 
 
28
ANKO2780
Andrejs KOVALOVS
Latvia
18
 
 
JRC      3
100m Freestyle
01:25.89
18
 
 
29
VILA1550
Viesturs LASMANIS
Latvia
16
 
 
JRC      8
50m Breaststroke
00:53.88
8
 
JRC      9
25m Breaststroke
00:24.20
8
 
 
30
URBR3750
Uroš BRANKOVIČ
Slovenska lipa
15
 
 
Bled      4
100m Breaststroke
02:31.25
15
 
 
30
PAPI3380
Pāvels PIŠČIKS
Latvia
15
 
 
JRC      6
25m Breaststroke
00:22.17
15
 
 
31
PHJA5360
Philippe JAMAR
Belgium
12
 
 
Bled      5
100m Freestyle
01:31.42
12
 
 
31
DMZA1160
Dmitrii ZAYTCEV
Russia
12
 
 
JRC      3
450m Endurance
07:42.86
12
 
 
31
AGSA5190
Agris SAMCOVS
Latvia
12
 
 
JRC      6
50m Breaststroke
00:50.51
12
 
 
32
JAVI0550
Janis VIKSNA
Latvia
10
 
 
JRC      8
25m Breaststroke
00:23.82
10
 
 
33
MIRO6770
Mikhail ROGACHEV
RUS
9
 
 
Karel      10
25m Freestyle
00:20.40
9
 
 
34
ANJO1560
Andris JONELIS
Latvia
6
 
 
JRC      9
50m Breaststroke
01:40.42
6
 
 

Age Group C - Male

 
1
RAPA3390
Rauno PÄRG
Estonia
525
 
 
Bled      1
25m Butterfly
00:14.95
30
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:16.89
30
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:13.25
30
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
00:36.43
27
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:27.99
27
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
01:21.51
24
 
Bled      1
100m Freestyle
01:03.70
24
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
03:12.85
21
 
Bled      1
200m Freestyle
02:38.65
21
 
Karel      4
25m Butterfly
00:14.25
24
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:21.65
24
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:27.30
24
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:12.66
21
 
Karel      2
200m Breaststroke
03:04.76
21
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
00:35.84
21
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
01:03.13
18
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:16.43
27
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:27.28
27
 
JRC      3
25m Butterfly
00:14.36
24
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:36.42
24
 
JRC      3
100m Freestyle
01:02.35
18
 
JRC      1
450m Endurance
06:31.81
18
 
 
2
ALMO4180
Aleksandr MORGUNOV
RUS
234
 
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.21
33
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:11.81
33
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:33.07
30
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:25.50
30
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:12.76
30
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
00:55.84
27
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:14.50
27
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
02:51.54
24
 
 
3
PARY1770
Pavel RYNDOV
RUS
207
 
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:13.51
27
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:12.61
24
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
00:59.59
21
 
Karel      6
25m Breaststroke
00:16.89
18
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:27.70
18
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:13.95
27
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:17.05
24
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:00.92
24
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:27.30
24
 
 
4
ALGU3130
Aleksey GULAKOV
RUS
165
 
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:12.61
33
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:12.16
30
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:34.92
27
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:26.11
27
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
02:16.70
24
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
00:58.22
24
 
 
5
ERKA5790
Erkki KASENURM
EST
134
 
 
Karel      4
200m Breaststroke
04:13.59
15
 
Karel      6
100m Breaststroke
01:46.76
13
 
Karel      9
25m Breaststroke
00:20.51
11
 
Karel      7
100m Freestyle
01:26.25
11
 
Karel      8
50m Breaststroke
00:44.70
11
 
Karel      9
50m Freestyle
00:34.53
9
 
JRC      4
50m Breaststroke
00:47.11
18
 
JRC      6
25m Butterfly
00:21.57
15
 
JRC      6
25m Breaststroke
00:21.64
15
 
JRC      6
50m Freestyle
00:35.26
12
 
JRC      9
100m Freestyle
01:35.76
4
 
 
6
ALHA2730
Alder HARKMANN
Estonia
129
 
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.97
30
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:13.48
30
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:35.02
27
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
00:27.73
21
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
01:02.31
21
 
 
7
VIBU5500
Vitaliy BURLITSKIY
RUS
121
 
 
Karel      2
200m Freestyle
02:36.10
21
 
Karel      5
25m Butterfly
00:14.42
21
 
Karel      3
100m Breaststroke
01:32.19
21
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:13.50
15
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
01:07.03
15
 
Karel      6
50m Breaststroke
00:40.97
15
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
00:30.36
13
 
 
8
MIPE4150
Mihails PETRISINS
Latvia
111
 
 
JRC      4
25m Breaststroke
00:17.92
21
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
00:39.73
21
 
JRC      4
25m Butterfly
00:15.51
21
 
JRC      4
50m Freestyle
00:28.80
18
 
JRC      4
100m Freestyle
01:06.27
15
 
JRC      2
450m Endurance
06:44.23
15
 
 
9
ALMI1110
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO
Latvia
108
 
 
SD&K      2
50m Breaststroke
00:55.40
27
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:20.91
24
 
SD&K      4
50m Freestyle
00:45.12
21
 
Karel      10
50m Breaststroke
00:50.25
7
 
Karel      12
25m Breaststroke
00:21.82
6
 
Karel      12
50m Freestyle
00:40.29
5
 
Karel      13
25m Freestyle
00:17.97
5
 
JRC      8
25m Breaststroke
00:22.21
10
 
JRC      11
50m Freestyle
00:41.08
3
 
 
10
ANBA0750
Anton BAZÕLEV
EST
107
 
 
Karel      3
200m Breaststroke
03:47.16
18
 
Karel      5
100m Breaststroke
01:42.91
15
 
Karel      10
25m Breaststroke
00:20.79
9
 
Karel      9
50m Breaststroke
00:46.64
9
 
Karel      8
100m Freestyle
01:42.92
9
 
Karel      11
50m Freestyle
00:38.21
6
 
JRC      7
25m Breaststroke
00:21.82
12
 
JRC      7
25m Butterfly
00:27.62
12
 
JRC      6
50m Breaststroke
00:49.35
12
 
JRC      10
100m Freestyle
01:37.26
3
 
JRC      12
50m Freestyle
00:41.29
2
 
 
11
SHHA5350
Shaun HALES
Great Britain
90
 
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:19.41
27
 
Bled      2
50m Freestyle
00:34.41
24
 
Bled      2
100m Freestyle
01:21.02
21
 
Bled      2
200m Freestyle
03:12.03
18
 
 
12
ANLU2310
Andrey LUKIN
RUS
88
 
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:16.40
24
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
00:36.01
18
 
Karel      6
25m Butterfly
00:15.14
18
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
00:28.77
15
 
Karel      8
25m Freestyle
00:13.53
13
 
 
13
GEMO5520
Georgiy MOTIN
RUS
75
 
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:16.35
27
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:12.44
27
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:27.34
21
 
 
14
ULFU1100
Ulrich FUERLINGER
Austria
72
 
 
Bled      3
50m Freestyle
00:35.45
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
11:57.43
18
 
Bled      3
100m Freestyle
01:29.86
18
 
Bled      3
200m Freestyle
04:01.60
15
 
 
15
SYAR5750
Sylvain ARVIDIEU
Sweden
60
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Butterfly
00:14.55
33
 
SD&K      1
100m Freestyle
01:18.70
27
 
 
16
ANKU0120
Anton KUTUYEV
RUS
58
 
 
Karel      3
200m Freestyle
03:03.07
18
 
Karel      8
25m Butterfly
00:18.38
13
 
Karel      6
100m Freestyle
01:22.13
13
 
Karel      11
25m Freestyle
00:16.45
7
 
Karel      10
50m Freestyle
00:35.71
7
 
 
17
IVZA0580
Ivan ZAKHAROV
RUS
54
 
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:16.22
30
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:35.54
24
 
 
18
OLAR3560
Oleg ARBUZOV
RUS
50
 
 
Karel      8
25m Breaststroke
00:19.83
13
 
Karel      5
200m Breaststroke
04:25.82
13
 
Karel      7
50m Breaststroke
00:44.21
13
 
Karel      7
100m Breaststroke
01:50.54
11
 
 
19
STWA1180
Staffan WALLNER
Sweden
45
 
 
SD&K      3
50m Breaststroke
00:57.59
24
 
SD&K      5
25m Breaststroke
00:21.01
21
 
 
20
NIMY3500
Nikolay MYASNIKOV
RUS
44
 
 
Karel      4
100m Breaststroke
01:41.45
18
 
Karel      4
200m Freestyle
03:23.85
15
 
Karel      8
50m Freestyle
00:33.65
11
 
 
21
SEPI5560
Sebastien PIERRET
Belgium
42
 
 
Bled      3
25m Breaststroke
00:21.80
24
 
Bled      4
50m Breaststroke
00:58.67
18
 
 
21
MADA4110
Matthieu DAELE
Belgium
42
 
 
Bled      2
50m Breaststroke
00:49.04
24
 
Bled      5
25m Breaststroke
00:22.98
18
 
 
22
GRFA5300
Grigoriy FANDEYEV
RUS
41
 
 
Karel      7
25m Breaststroke
00:18.61
15
 
Karel      7
25m Butterfly
00:15.61
15
 
Karel      9
25m Freestyle
00:13.83
11
 
 
23
LUSU6340
Łukasz SUCHECKI
Poland
40
 
 
JRC      5
25m Breaststroke
00:21.43
18
 
JRC      5
50m Breaststroke
00:48.48
15
 
JRC      9
50m Freestyle
00:39.54
6
 
JRC      12
100m Freestyle
01:42.53
1
 
 
24
TOBL2310
Tomaš BLAŠKO
Slovakia
36
 
 
Bled      3
50m Breaststroke
00:56.46
21
 
Bled      6
25m Breaststroke
00:24.46
15
 
 
25
ANWE3150
Andreas WESTERLUND
Finland
33
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.77
33
 
 
26
POJO3380
Pontus JOHANSSON
Sweden
30
 
 
SD&K      1
50m Breaststroke
00:45.94
30
 
 
26
MAKA1770
Martin KANGAS
Sweden
30
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:19.45
30
 
 
26
JESA3780
Jesper SALETTI
Sweden
30
 
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:31.65
30
 
 
27
KIPO3370
Kirill POROSHIN
Russia
28
 
 
JRC      5
25m Butterfly
00:19.92
18
 
JRC      4
450m Endurance
08:35.42
10
 
 
28
STBO5130
Steven BOYLE
Sweden
27
 
 
SD&K      2
50m Freestyle
00:32.33
27
 
 
28
PEHI6590
Peter HIDEGHETY
Slovakia
27
 
 
Bled      2
25m Butterfly
00:21.01
27
 
 
28
IGMI6380
Igors MIHAĻEVS
Latvia
27
 
 
JRC      5
50m Freestyle
00:32.36
15
 
JRC      5
100m Freestyle
01:13.48
12
 
 
28
DAGU6190
Daniel GUSTAVSSON
Sweden
27
 
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:20.71
27
 
 
29
DENO5190
Dennis NORDSTRÖM
Sweden
24
 
 
SD&K      3
50m Freestyle
00:43.84
24
 
 
30
ANRY3700
Andrew RYAN
Australia
22
 
 
JRC      5
450m Endurance
09:03.67
8
 
JRC      8
50m Freestyle
00:38.92
8
 
JRC      8
100m Freestyle
01:33.16
6
 
 
31
LULA3330
Lukas LALO
Slovakia
21
 
 
Bled      4
25m Breaststroke
00:22.66
21
 
 
32
YAZB4730
Yaroslav ZBROZHEK
RUS
18
 
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:13.39
18
 
 
32
SILU0190
Simon LUNDQVIST
Sweden
18
 
 
SD&K      6
25m Breaststroke
00:21.37
18
 
 
32
MACO3310
Mark CONLON
Ireland
18
 
 
JRC      7
100m Freestyle
01:32.95
8
 
JRC      6
450m Endurance
09:51.36
6
 
JRC      10
50m Freestyle
00:39.65
4
 
 
33
JEDA4340
Jevgenijs DAVIDKINS
Latvia
16
 
 
JRC      7
50m Freestyle
00:38.48
10
 
JRC      10
25m Breaststroke
00:24.45
6
 
 
34
MANI3760
Marcus NILSSON BJÖRK
Sweden
15
 
 
SD&K      7
25m Breaststroke
00:22.24
15
 
 
35
STGA1560
Stuart GARBUTT
Sweden
13
 
 
SD&K      8
25m Breaststroke
00:22.49
13
 
 
35
IGSH5310
Igor SHCHEGORSKIY
RUS
13
 
 
Karel      5
200m Freestyle
03:28.21
13
 
 
35
DMDR0750
Dmitriy DROZDOV
RUS
13
 
 
Karel      11
25m Breaststroke
00:21.65
7
 
Karel      11
50m Breaststroke
00:51.27
6
 
 
36
AIGU5730
Ainārs GUDĒVICS
Latvia
12
 
 
JRC      3
450m Endurance
08:04.08
12
 
 
37
ADJU4790
Adam JUSTIN MOLL
Sweden
11
 
 
SD&K      9
25m Breaststroke
00:23.03
11
 
 
38
EDMA3730
Edmunds MARTINSONS
Latvia
10
 
 
JRC      6
100m Freestyle
01:30.64
10
 
 
39
JOLO5310
Johan LOGARDT-VIKLUND
Sweden
9
 
 
SD&K      10
25m Breaststroke
00:24.19
9
 
 
39
DMRO5360
Dmitriy RODIONOV
RUS
9
 
 
Karel      10
25m Freestyle
00:16.00
9
 
 
40
VLBE6540
Vladislavs BERGMANIS
Latvia
8
 
 
JRC      9
25m Breaststroke
00:22.91
8
 
 
40
EVKO3570
Evgeniy KOCHNEV
RUS
8
 
 
Karel      13
25m Breaststroke
00:22.40
5
 
Karel      15
25m Freestyle
00:20.46
3
 
 
41
JODA4530
Johan DAHLBÄCKER
Sweden
7
 
 
SD&K      11
25m Breaststroke
00:25.73
7
 
 
42
LUPE1600
Lukas PEHRSSON
Sweden
6
 
 
SD&K      12
25m Breaststroke
00:27.80
6
 
 
42
DEGA5160
Denis GAIDENKOV
RUS
6
 
 
Karel      12
25m Freestyle
00:17.28
6
 
 
43
DMVA4700
Dmitriy VANYUKHIN
RUS
5
 
 
Karel      12
50m Breaststroke
00:57.15
5
 
 
44
VIRO4720
Viktor ROSSYPNOV
RUS
4
 
 
Karel      14
25m Freestyle
00:18.70
4
 
 
44
ANNE0350
Andrey NERKIN
RUS
4
 
 
Karel      13
50m Freestyle
00:43.65
4
 
 
45
SEJU3720
Sergeis JUHNO
Latvia
2
 
 
JRC      11
100m Freestyle
01:41.10
2
 
 

Age Group B - Male

 
1
ANMA5120
Antti MÄKINEN
Finland
410
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Butterfly
00:15.01
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:33.30
30
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.34
30
 
SD&K      1
50m Breaststroke
00:41.10
30
 
SD&K      1
100m Freestyle
01:18.24
27
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.52
27
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:32.10
27
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:15.45
27
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:40.55
24
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
01:11.32
21
 
JRC      1
450m Endurance
06:58.51
18
 
Karel      2
200m Breaststroke
03:23.42
21
 
Karel      4
100m Breaststroke
01:30.15
18
 
Karel      6
25m Butterfly
00:14.98
18
 
Karel      7
25m Breaststroke
00:18.14
15
 
Karel      8
25m Freestyle
00:14.79
13
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
00:32.45
13
 
Karel      7
100m Freestyle
01:14.39
11
 
Karel      10
50m Breaststroke
00:40.63
7
 
 
2
ANGO2790
Andrei GORIAINOV
RUS
144
 
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:11.97
30
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:26.18
27
 
Karel      1
200m Breaststroke
03:08.35
24
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
00:59.17
24
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:19.76
24
 
Karel      6
50m Breaststroke
00:34.26
15
 
 
3
ARPO1530
Arya POUR
Sweden
126
 
 
SD&K      2
25m Butterfly
00:18.65
30
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:20.46
27
 
SD&K      3
50m Freestyle
00:39.47
24
 
SD&K      3
50m Breaststroke
00:56.38
24
 
SD&K      3
100m Freestyle
01:30.68
21
 
 
4
YAPR4120
Yaroslav PRONIN
BLR
123
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:11.43
33
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:12.66
33
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:31.76
30
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
00:55.00
27
 
 
5
GERE3510
Gerhard RETTER
Austria
120
 
 
Bled      2
25m Breaststroke
00:25.98
27
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
01:04.54
27
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
02:56.33
24
 
Bled      3
50m Freestyle
00:55.75
21
 
Bled      4
25m Freestyle
00:24.02
21
 
 
6
DMZI3330
Dmitrijs ŽIGUNOVS
LAT
106
 
 
Karel      6
25m Breaststroke
00:16.89
18
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
00:28.20
15
 
Karel      6
100m Freestyle
01:06.91
13
 
Karel      9
50m Breaststroke
00:37.20
9
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:38.12
27
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:10.39
24
 
 
7
RUSH1710
Ruslan SHAYKHATTAROV
RUS
101
 
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:13.89
27
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:12.73
24
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:27.85
21
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
01:01.60
18
 
Karel      8
50m Breaststroke
00:36.78
11
 
 
8
ALTE1150
Aleksandr TELYATYEV
RUS
99
 
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:15.33
27
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:14.54
27
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:33.24
24
 
Karel      5
25m Butterfly
00:14.64
21
 
 
9
ANCH2550
Andrey CHEKMENEV
RUS
90
 
 
Karel      4
25m Butterfly
00:14.35
24
 
Karel      1
200m Freestyle
02:23.33
24
 
Karel      3
100m Breaststroke
01:26.14
21
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
01:00.09
21
 
 
9
ALBE6390
Aleksei BELOKON
RUS
90
 
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:13.63
30
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:15.43
24
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:12.83
18
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
00:33.75
18
 
 
10
SAYR3120
Sakari YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
Finland
84
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:15.66
33
 
SD&K      2
50m Freestyle
00:34.80
27
 
SD&K      2
100m Freestyle
01:20.69
24
 
 
10
PADR0730
Pavle DRAGIŠIĆ
Serbia
84
 
 
Bled      1
25m Butterfly
00:14.67
30
 
Bled      1
25m Freestyle
00:13.40
30
 
Bled      2
50m Freestyle
00:28.59
24
 
 
11
ANVO4340
Antons VOITOVS
Latvia
60
 
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:16.60
30
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:13.21
30
 
 
11
ANGU2300
Anton GUSEV
BLR
60
 
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:14.81
33
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:32.00
27
 
 
11
ALAN6130
Aleksei ANUFRIEV
RUS
60
 
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:12.71
27
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:28.04
18
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
01:02.73
15
 
 
12
MAKR3500
Martin KRAJČO
Slovakia
54
 
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:24.63
30
 
Bled      3
25m Freestyle
00:22.34
24
 
 
12
KRDR4360
Kristjan DRAGOVAN ŠIRNIK
Slovenska lipa
54
 
 
Bled      2
25m Freestyle
00:13.87
27
 
Bled      1
50m Freestyle
00:28.17
27
 
 
13
MAMO0160
Mark MORDOVTSEV
RUS
51
 
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:15.27
30
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
00:33.59
21
 
 
14
FIJO2100
Filip JOHANSSON
Sweden
48
 
 
SD&K      2
50m Breaststroke
00:52.39
27
 
SD&K      5
25m Breaststroke
00:21.11
21
 
 
15
EVPU3520
Evgeniy PUDAK
BLR
45
 
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:27.35
24
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:12.76
21
 
 
16
JOSA5350
Joel SAXVIK
Sweden
39
 
 
SD&K      4
50m Freestyle
00:41.52
21
 
SD&K      4
100m Freestyle
01:41.95
18
 
 
17
PAYU1320
Pavel YUNAKOVSKIY
RUS
34
 
 
Karel      5
25m Breaststroke
00:16.78
21
 
Karel      7
50m Breaststroke
00:35.88
13
 
 
18
YANI6150
Yaroslav NIKULIN
RUS
30
 
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:24.98
30
 
 
18
ALBA5180
Aleksandr BABKIN
RUS
30
 
 
Karel      7
25m Butterfly
00:15.38
15
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:14.75
15
 
 
19
KRRU3570
Kristaps RUPMANIS
Latvia
24
 
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:36.70
24
 
 
19
DARY1350
David RYDQVIST
Sweden
24
 
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:20.98
24
 
 
20
SIJA3510
Simon JANSSON
Sweden
21
 
 
SD&K      4
50m Breaststroke
01:03.29
21
 
 
20
ANEP2320
Andris EPNERS
Latvia
21
 
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
00:37.29
21
 
 
21
ERJO6140
Erik JOHANSSON
Sweden
18
 
 
SD&K      6
25m Breaststroke
00:22.42
18
 
 
22
ANMA6100
Anton MAGNUSSON
Sweden
15
 
 
SD&K      7
25m Breaststroke
00:24.37
15
 
 
23
OLPE3300
Oleg PEREVERZEV
RUS
13
 
 
Karel      8
25m Butterfly
00:16.84
13
 
 
24
KOGA6700
Konstantin GAGARIN
RUS
11
 
 
Karel      9
25m Freestyle
00:16.18
11
 
 

Age Group A2 - Male

 
1
ALJA1730
Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR
LAT
423
 
 
Karel      1
100m Breaststroke
01:29.91
27
 
Karel      4
25m Butterfly
00:15.49
24
 
Karel      4
25m Freestyle
00:13.52
24
 
Karel      3
100m Freestyle
01:08.83
21
 
Karel      4
50m Freestyle
00:30.07
21
 
Karel      5
25m Breaststroke
00:18.81
21
 
Karel      5
50m Breaststroke
00:40.35
18
 
SD&K      1
50m Freestyle
00:33.59
30
 
SD&K      2
25m Butterfly
00:15.48
30
 
SD&K      2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.41
30
 
SD&K      2
50m Breaststroke
00:43.70
27
 
SD&K      1
100m Freestyle
01:14.67
27
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:18.72
27
 
JRC      2
50m Breaststroke
00:41.51
24
 
JRC      1
100m Freestyle
01:10.39
24
 
JRC      3
25m Butterfly
00:15.55
24
 
JRC      2
50m Freestyle
00:30.75
24
 
 
2
ALSH5130
Aleksei SHUM
Russia
216
 
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:17.89
30
 
JRC      1
50m Breaststroke
00:41.32
27
 
JRC      2
25m Butterfly
00:15.32
27
 
JRC      1
50m Freestyle
00:29.22
27
 
Karel      2
50m Freestyle
00:29.41
27
 
Karel      3
25m Butterfly
00:14.47
27
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:13.46
27
 
Karel      3
50m Breaststroke
00:39.46
24
 
 
3
SEMU4730
Sergei MULKOV
RUS
197
 
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:17.59
30
 
Karel      2
100m Breaststroke
01:36.54
24
 
Karel      4
50m Breaststroke
00:39.78
21
 
Karel      5
100m Freestyle
01:14.49
15
 
Karel      8
25m Freestyle
00:13.92
13
 
Karel      7
50m Freestyle
00:30.74
13
 
JRC      3
25m Breaststroke
00:18.82
24
 
JRC      2
100m Freestyle
01:15.63
21
 
JRC      4
50m Freestyle
00:32.51
18
 
JRC      4
50m Breaststroke
00:43.25
18
 
 
4
MAMA6700
Maxim MARKOV
RUS
141
 
 
Karel      4
25m Breaststroke
00:18.54
24
 
Karel      2
100m Freestyle
01:08.05
24
 
Karel      3
50m Freestyle
00:29.73
24
 
Karel      3
100m Breaststroke
01:41.00
21
 
Karel      6
25m Butterfly
00:17.19
18
 
Karel      7
25m Freestyle
00:13.90
15
 
Karel      6
50m Breaststroke
00:40.42
15
 
 
5
ALTI5530
Aleksandr TIHONOV
BLR
115
 
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:18.10
27
 
Karel      5
25m Freestyle
00:13.67
21
 
Karel      5
25m Butterfly
00:15.51
21
 
Karel      4
100m Freestyle
01:10.26
18
 
Karel      6
50m Freestyle
00:30.58
15
 
Karel      7
50m Breaststroke
00:41.09
13
 
 
6
ILVI4540
Ilya VINOGRADOV
RUS
96
 
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:16.72
33
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:14.35
33
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:13.29
30
 
 
6
ANTO5140
Andreas TORP
Denmark
96
 
 
SD&K      1
25m Butterfly
00:15.14
33
 
SD&K      1
25m Breaststroke
00:17.01
33
 
SD&K      1
50m Breaststroke
00:39.12
30
 
 
7
SVVO4520
Svjatoslav VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
93
 
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:12.04
33
 
Karel      1
50m Freestyle
00:26.46
30
 
Karel      1
50m Breaststroke
00:34.87
30
 
 
8
ILKO6540
Ilya KOPYTENKO
BLR
84
 
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:14.43
30
 
Karel      1
100m Freestyle
01:06.46
27
 
Karel      2
50m Breaststroke
00:35.49
27
 
 
9
ROSA1110
Robert SARNET
Estonia
69
 
 
JRC      4
25m Breaststroke
00:22.63
21
 
JRC      5
25m Butterfly
00:19.54
18
 
JRC      5
50m Breaststroke
00:54.38
15
 
JRC      5
50m Freestyle
00:36.89
15
 
 
10
ROYA3710
Roman YAKOVLEV
RUS
53
 
 
Karel      4
100m Breaststroke
01:49.10
18
 
Karel      6
100m Freestyle
01:16.75
13
 
Karel      8
50m Freestyle
00:33.24
11
 
Karel      9
25m Freestyle
00:14.59
11
 
 
11
VILA5540
Ville LAAKSO
Finland
48
 
 
SD&K      4
25m Breaststroke
00:21.37
24
 
SD&K      3
50m Breaststroke
00:55.78
24
 
 
12
KIBA4730
Kirill BAZHENOV
Russia
42
 
 
JRC      4
25m Butterfly
00:16.51
21
 
JRC      3
50m Freestyle
00:31.85
21
 
 
13
STTU1540
Stepan TULAEV
Russia
39
 
 
JRC      3
50m Breaststroke
00:41.82
21
 
JRC      3
100m Freestyle
01:30.38
18
 
 
14
IVAR3520
Ivan ARSENYEV
RUS
36
 
 
Karel      6
25m Freestyle
00:13.79
18
 
Karel      5
50m Freestyle
00:30.30
18
 
 
15
JABE4320
Jaša BENČIČ
Slovenia
30
 
 
Bled      1
25m Breaststroke
00:18.21
30
 
 
15
ELKL1740
Elands KLEINS
Latvia
30
 
 
JRC      5
25m Breaststroke
00:24.19
18
 
JRC      6
50m Breaststroke
00:54.91
12
 
 
15
BRVI1310
Bruno VĪTOLIŅŠ
Latvia
30
 
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:15.23
30
 
 
16
OLFE1120
Olle FERM
Sweden
27
 
 
SD&K      3
25m Breaststroke
00:20.83
27
 
 
17
VSYE3100
Vsevolod YERMAKOVICH
RUS
11
 
 
Karel      7
100m Freestyle
01:52.46
11
 
 
18
DAYE6320
Daniil YELKIN
RUS
9
 
 
Karel      10
25m Freestyle
00:14.92
9
 
 

Age Group A1 - Male

 
1
SEDE1360
Sergey DEMIDOV
RUS
99
 
 
Karel      1
25m Breaststroke
00:19.16
33
 
Karel      1
25m Butterfly
00:17.36
33
 
Karel      1
25m Freestyle
00:14.54
33
 
 
2
MABU2190
Matjaž BUČINEL
Slovenia
90
 
 
Bled      1
50m Breaststroke
00:59.37
27
 
Bled      1
100m Breaststroke
02:18.56
24
 
Bled      1
200m Breaststroke
05:02.17
21
 
Bled      1
450m Endurance
11:43.88
18
 
 
3
ALGA3170
Alan GABDULOV
KAZ
87
 
 
Karel      2
25m Freestyle
00:22.22
30
 
Karel      2
25m Butterfly
00:24.81
30
 
Karel      3
25m Breaststroke
00:28.33
27
 
 
4
YATI6770
Yaroslav TIKHONOVICH
RUS
30
 
 
Karel      2
25m Breaststroke
00:26.89
30
 
 
4
MITU2590
Mikhail TULAEV
Russia
30
 
 
JRC      1
25m Butterfly
00:23.81
30
 
 
4
LEKO4170
Leo KOPICS
Latvia
30
 
 
JRC      1
25m Breaststroke
00:28.10
30
 
 
5
PAPR3570
Pavel PROKOFYEV
RUS
27
 
 
Karel      3
25m Freestyle
00:22.72
27
 
 
5
ALMI6570
Aleksandrs MIHAILENKO JR
Latvia
27
 
 
JRC      2
25m Breaststroke
00:28.80
27